Home

 

Corrilambro - Parco Lambro (MI) - 7 maggio 2006

 

Arrivo Pett. Cat. Tempo minKm Cat Cognome Nome Sesso Anno Societa
1 267 1 0.23.35 3:04 SM GENNARI LITTA GIORGIO M 1967 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
2 324 2 0.23.45 3:05 SM VACCINA TOMMASO M 1980 CUS PAVIA
3 94 3 0.24.46 3:13 SM PROCOPIO GREGORIO M 1969 ATL. DA PAURA
4 257 1 0.24.50 3:14 H PIZZI STEFANO M 1965 G.S. MONTESTELLA
5 322 1 0.24.58 3:15 G REDAELLI MARCO M 1971 A.L.S. CREMELLA SPORT SPECIALI
6 41 2 0.25.04 3:15 G DI PIETRO MAURIZIO M 1969 PRO PATRIA MILANO
7 253 2 0.25.05 3:15 H ZEIMA MOHAMED M 1961 G.S. MONTESTELLA
8 193 3 0.25.29 3:19 G FANTONE MARCO M 1968 G.P. LA MICHETTA
9 53 3 0.25.35 3:19 H PISTIS GIOVANNI M 1966 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
10 144 4 0.25.37 3:20 H CELLA ROBERTO M 1964 ATL. AMBROSIANA
11 111 4 0.25.42 3:20 G GREGIO DANIELE M 1971 EUROATLETICA 2002
12 321 4 0.25.45 3:21 SM MANISCALCO ALEX M 1974 NIKE YOUNG RUNNING
13 154 5 0.25.46 3:21 H PASTORE PIETRO M 1962 ATL. AMBROSIANA
14 93 5 0.25.49 3:21 G ALBERTARIO MARCO M 1968 CANOTTIERI TICINO
15 22 6 0.25.50 3:21 H MERCANDELLI STEFANO M 1966 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
16 252 7 0.25.52 3:22 H VENTRICE ROCCO M 1959 G.S. MONTESTELLA
17 47 5 0.25.53 3:22 SM BUSETTO SIMONE M 1973 ATL. DA PAURA
18 282 8 0.26.02 3:23 H PEDRUZZI MARCO CARLO M 1965 POL. LA TORRE SEZ. ATL.
19 2 6 0.26.03 3:23 G BOTTAN IVAN M 1972 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
20 17 9 0.26.07 3:24 H PASINI CLAUDIO M 1962 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE
21 380 6 0.26.08 3:24 SM FACCIOLO VALERIO M 1968 ATL. SPORTCENTRO
22 364 7 0.26.09 3:24 G POZZI ANDREA M 1972 PRO PATRIA MILANO
23 236 8 0.26.12 3:24 G DANTE ROBERTO M 1968 G.S. MONTESTELLA
24 23 1 0.26.16 3:25 F RENDA MATTEO M 1978 ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA
25 369 10 0.26.19 3:25 H RAVAGLIOLI ALESSANDRO M 1964 ATL. AMBROSIANA
26 122 11 0.26.28 3:26 H VILLA MARIO M 1958 G.P. MARCIACARATESI
27 83 9 0.26.39 3:28 G MISSAGLIA MAURIZIO M 1969 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
28 19 1 0.26.39 3:28 I MININNO GIUSEPPE M 1956 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE
29 319 12 0.26.41 3:28 H SPECIANI LUCA M 1962 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
30 358 13 0.26.44 3:28 H RONGAROLI LUCA M 1966 ATL. VIGNATE
31 103 14 0.26.44 3:28 H BRITTA PIETRO M 1957 EUROATLETICA 2002
32 100 15 0.26.46 3:29 H POLIMENI SERGIO M 1961 G.S. MONTESTELLA
33 150 16 0.26.54 3:30 H GUARNACCIA GIUSEPPE M 1959 ATL. AMBROSIANA
34 314 10 0.27.02 3:31 G GRASSO ANTONINO M 1967 A.S. ATLETICA CINISELLO
35 110 11 0.27.10 3:32 G GRAZIADEI ROBERTO M 1971 EUROATLETICA 2002
36 98 12 0.27.13 3:32 G SCIARRONE ALESSANDRO M 1975 ATL. ALTOPIANO TRIESTE
37 372 2 0.27.14 3:32 F DI SANTO ANTONIO M 1978 G.S. MONTESTELLA
38 24 17 0.27.16 3:32 H PISANO GERARDO M 1966 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
39 5 18 0.27.18 3:33 H MORETTI PAOLO M 1966 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA
40 42 13 0.27.26 3:34 G PETROSINO GIANLUCA M 1973 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88
41 96 14 0.27.27 3:34 G CUSM└ ANTONIO M 1974 CANOTTIERI MILANO
42 66 7 0.27.34 3:35 SM BONESINI DANIELE M 1973 ATL. DA PAURA
43 29 19 0.27.35 3:35 H RICCI DAMIANO M 1960 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
44 159 1 0.27.39 3:35 B ZAGHI PAOLA F 1969 ATL. AMBROSIANA
45 84 15 0.27.42 3:36 G CERIZZA ROBERTO M 1968 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
46 142 2 0.27.43 3:36 I CALDARA WALTER M 1956 ATL. AMBROSIANA
47 106 16 0.27.44 3:36 G DELAINI FELICE M 1968 EUROATLETICA 2002
48 74 8 0.27.45 3:36 SM BERTOLOTTI EMANUELE M 1979 G.S. DAINI CARATE
49 157 3 0.27.45 3:36 I SPINAZZOLA GUIDO M 1956 ATL. AMBROSIANA
50 158 17 0.27.47 3:36 G TRONCONI CHRISTIAN M 1975 ATL. AMBROSIANA
51 44 2 0.27.49 3:37 B FELLETTI PAOLA F 1970 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
52 46 18 0.27.49 3:37 G ZUFFELLATO CARLO M 1972 LIBERO
53 160 4 0.27.50 3:37 I ZUCCHELLI PAOLO M 1952 ATL. AMBROSIANA
54 58 1 0.27.50 3:37 L BETTINELLI BRUNO M 1946 ATHLETIC RUNNER CLUB BUSTO ARS
55 201 2 0.27.52 3:37 L GUASTAMACCHIA ISIDORO M 1945 G.P. LA MICHETTA
56 230 19 0.27.52 3:37 G X EDISON M 1976 G.S. MONTESTELLA
57 30 20 0.27.52 3:37 G GARBIN ALESSANDRO M 1973 G.S. AVIS GAMBOLĎ
58 107 21 0.27.55 3:38 G FOLLI GIANBATTISTA M 1967 EUROATLETICA 2002
59 95 22 0.27.56 3:38 G PAROZZI PAOLO M 1970 ATL. AMBROSIANA
60 359 5 0.27.57 3:38 I SPINELLI LUIGI M 1950 ATL. VIGNATE
61 344 20 0.28.02 3:38 H COLOMBO ENRICO M 1964 ATL. VIGNATE
62 88 21 0.28.04 3:39 H CAFORIO CLAUDIO M 1963 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
63 245 23 0.28.05 3:39 G PAIANO DANIELE M 1976 G.S. MONTESTELLA
64 376 1 0.28.05 3:39 C LENA CRISTINA F 1966 G.S. MONTESTELLA
65 215 24 0.28.05 3:39 G PELLIZZARI NICOLA M 1968 G.P. LA MICHETTA
66 337 22 0.28.05 3:39 H ARRIGONI GIORGIO M 1966 ATL. FANFULLA LODI
67 334 23 0.28.06 3:39 H DI GERONIMO REMO M 1965 G.P. LA MICHETTA
68 226 24 0.28.06 3:39 H BELLONI RAFFAELE M 1961 G.S. MONTESTELLA
69 283 9 0.28.06 3:39 SM GHEZZI ERNESTO M 1963 POL. LA TORRE SEZ. ATL.
70 278 6 0.28.07 3:39 I MAURI GIUSEPPE M 1951 G.P. MARCIACARATESI
71 279 25 0.28.08 3:39 H GHIDOTTI RICCARDO M 1963 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
72 78 25 0.28.09 3:39 G BRANCHER MASSIMO M 1967 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
73 99 26 0.28.10 3:39 H DAOLMI STEFANO M 1966 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
74 307 27 0.28.11 3:40 H ZAGHI GIANCARLO M 1959 A.S. ATLETICA CINISELLO
75 174 28 0.28.13 3:40 H BACCI PAOLO M 1964 G.P. LA MICHETTA
76 342 29 0.28.13 3:40 H BAGGIO MARCO M 1961 ATL. VIGNATE
77 276 7 0.28.14 3:40 I BORNAGHI GIOVANNI M 1947 ATL. TREVIGLIO
78 55 30 0.28.15 3:40 H TORRENTE MARCO M 1959 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
79 275 31 0.28.19 3:41 H CREANZI PIERENRICO M 1965 ATL. TREVIGLIO
80 271 32 0.28.21 3:41 H GAMBERA MARCO M 1966 ATL. TREVIGLIO
81 132 33 0.28.24 3:41 H SALA STEFANO M 1964 AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO
82 339 34 0.28.25 3:41 H LUALDI IVANO M 1965 LIBERO
83 112 26 0.28.26 3:42 G MARTINI ENRICO M 1972 EUROATLETICA 2002
84 264 2 0.28.28 3:42 C VINCI DONATELLA F 1965 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
85 383 35 0.28.30 3:42 H ANNONI ANGELO M 1962 OSG GUANZATE
86 97 27 0.28.30 3:42 G SAVARESI MARCO M 1972 CANOTTIERI MILANO
87 15 36 0.28.35 3:43 H ASPERTI STEFANO M 1965 ATL. VIGNATE
88 118 37 0.28.37 3:43 H UNGARO PIETRO M 1963 EUROATLETICA 2002
89 143 38 0.28.40 3:43 H CARACCIOLO DOMENICO M 1960 ATL. AMBROSIANA
90 38 28 0.28.41 3:44 G MAZZONE CORRADO M 1967 C.S. A.A. NUORO
91 117 39 0.28.41 3:44 H TRICOTTI LIBERO M 1959 EUROATLETICA 2002
92 48 29 0.28.43 3:44 G PUPESCHI CARLO M 1971 PRO SESTO
93 262 3 0.28.48 3:44 L ALEMANNI GIORGIO M 1945 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
94 273 40 0.28.51 3:45 H PANZERA ALESSANDRO M 1964 ATL. TREVIGLIO
95 75 41 0.28.51 3:45 H REDAELLI CORRADO M 1965 G.S. DAINI CARATE
96 85 8 0.28.54 3:45 I LAZZARONI EMILIO M 1954 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
97 90 42 0.28.54 3:45 H FORMIGONI LUCA M 1966 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
98 255 9 0.28.55 3:45 I DE ROSA SERGIO M 1955 G.S. MONTESTELLA
99 318 30 0.28.58 3:46 G CANTORE DIEGO M 1976 A.S. ATLETICA CINISELLO
100 338 1 0.28.59 3:46 SF ANGOTTI KARIN F 1982 ATL. FANFULLA LODI
101 241 3 0.29.02 3:46 B MASSARI ROSANNA F 1969 G.S. MONTESTELLA
102 67 4 0.29.03 3:46 L RIPAMONTI ANGELO M 1942 G.P. VILLASANTESE
103 108 31 0.29.04 3:46 G GALUPPINI GIANGUIDO M 1967 EUROATLETICA 2002
104 212 32 0.29.14 3:48 G MITA ROBERTO M 1968 G.P. LA MICHETTA
105 12 1 0.29.17 3:48 AM VECCHIA MATTEO M 1990 ATL. RICCARDI
106 317 33 0.29.18 3:48 G GRASSO MASSIMO M 1972 A.S. ATLETICA CINISELLO
107 105 43 0.29.21 3:49 H CONTI CIRINO M 1960 EUROATLETICA 2002
108 206 34 0.29.21 3:49 G MARCHESI PAOLO M 1971 G.P. LA MICHETTA
109 205 10 0.29.22 3:49 I MAPELLI PIERGIORGIO M 1952 G.P. LA MICHETTA
110 183 35 0.29.22 3:49 G CAPPELLERI GIANLUCA M 1971 G.P. LA MICHETTA
111 82 11 0.29.22 3:49 I PEREGO GIAMPAOLO M 1949 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
112 188 36 0.29.23 3:49 G CINTURA ALESSANDRO M 1973 G.P. LA MICHETTA
113 378 1 0.29.25 3:49 A LUCATI CLAUDIA F 1977 G.S. MONTESTELLA
114 18 44 0.29.26 3:49 H LEOPIZZI MARIO M 1959 G.P. GAMBER DE CUNCURESS C. AR
115 6 12 0.29.26 3:49 I MUSSO MAURIZIO M 1955 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
116 20 13 0.29.27 3:49 I PRINA GIANLUIGI M 1951 G.P. MARCIACARATESI
117 218 14 0.29.27 3:49 I SAU ALESSANDRO M 1949 G.P. LA MICHETTA
118 360 15 0.29.30 3:50 I STEINDL KURT M 1954 ATL. VIGNATE
119 224 45 0.29.34 3:50 H CIOCCARELLI ANDREA M 1964 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
120 351 46 0.29.35 3:51 H COLOMBO MASSIMO M 1965 ATL. VIGNATE
121 57 37 0.29.36 3:51 G DIPOMPA GUIDO M 1967 CANOTTIERI MILANO
122 353 38 0.29.36 3:51 G LISSONI CRISTIAN M 1968 ATL. VIGNATE
123 113 47 0.29.37 3:51 H ORLANDO ANGELO M 1958 EUROATLETICA 2002
124 199 48 0.29.37 3:51 H GAMBATO SILVIO M 1962 G.P. LA MICHETTA
125 304 49 0.29.38 3:51 H TAMONI DANIELE M 1957 A.S. ATLETICA CINISELLO
126 251 5 0.29.39 3:51 L VALLIERI GIANCARLO M 1945 G.S. MONTESTELLA
127 382 50 0.29.39 3:51 H MARIANI ROMEO M 1960 CERNUSCHESE
128 234 51 0.29.40 3:51 H DANELLI FABIO M 1962 G.S. MONTESTELLA
129 156 52 0.29.42 3:51 H SPINA GIOVANNI M 1963 ATL. AMBROSIANA
130 148 53 0.29.42 3:51 H FRANCO FABIO M 1958 ATL. AMBROSIANA
131 374 16 0.29.42 3:51 I LACERENZA ARCANGELO M 1948 G.S. MONTESTELLA
132 354 3 0.29.43 3:52 C MAD╚ GIUSEPPINA F 1958 ATL. VIGNATE
133 343 17 0.29.44 3:52 I COATI WALTER M 1951 ATL. VIGNATE
134 306 54 0.29.46 3:52 H SPAVENTATO ANTONIO M 1959 A.S. ATLETICA CINISELLO
135 274 55 0.29.48 3:52 H CASATI LUCA M 1963 ATL. TREVIGLIO
136 31 39 0.29.57 3:53 G LARICCIA LUCA M 1967 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
137 45 4 0.30.00 3:54 B FELLETTI SILVIA F 1970 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
138 69 6 0.30.02 3:54 L MAURI EGIDIO M 1938 G.P. GAMBER DE CUNCURESS C. AR
139 89 1 0.30.04 3:54 JM BIFRONTE DAVIDE M 1988 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
140 187 56 0.30.04 3:54 H CASAZZA PAOLO M 1964 G.P. LA MICHETTA
141 127 3 0.30.05 3:54 F ANZIVINO GIOVANNI M 1978 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
142 8 40 0.30.10 3:55 G COLLAZIO GIOVANNI M 1968 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
143 368 57 0.30.10 3:55 H BOSSI SERGIO M 1964 G.P. CASALESE
144 270 41 0.30.10 3:55 G NOZZA FRANCO M 1968 ATL. TREVIGLIO
145 239 18 0.30.13 3:55 I MARIANI MASSIMO M 1956 G.S. MONTESTELLA
146 340 58 0.30.16 3:56 H DE PONTI LUCA M 1957 ATL. AMBROSIANA
147 123 4 0.30.16 3:56 F CARUSO LUCA M 1977 ATHLETIC RUNNER CLUB BUSTO ARS
148 246 19 0.30.17 3:56 I PERSEL BRUNO M 1952 G.S. MONTESTELLA
149 248 42 0.30.19 3:56 G ROSEI IVAN M 1976 G.S. MONTESTELLA
150 54 4 0.30.19 3:56 C PANEBIANCO LORENA F 1963 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
151 216 20 0.30.20 3:56 I PENTA BERARDINO M 1951 G.P. LA MICHETTA
152 345 5 0.30.21 3:56 C CONTE ANGELA F 1966 ATL. VIGNATE
153 121 43 0.30.21 3:56 G INGLESE FRANCO M 1969 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
154 272 59 0.30.22 3:57 H PILENGA MAURO M 1965 ATL. TREVIGLIO
155 21 60 0.30.27 3:57 H CASOLARO LIVIO M 1962 G.S. Q. S. AMBROGIO
156 294 7 0.30.28 3:57 L ANDREOLLI REMO M 1936 A.S. ATLETICA CINISELLO
157 221 21 0.30.29 3:58 I TODISCO SABINO M 1951 G.P. LA MICHETTA
158 341 22 0.30.30 3:58 I REDAELLI VIRGINIO M 1953 G.P. MARCIACARATESI
159 309 61 0.30.34 3:58 H CONTI ANGELO M 1960 A.S. ATLETICA CINISELLO
160 14 2 0.30.35 3:58 SF SGROMO MARIA F 1975 ATL. BRESCIA 1950
161 115 23 0.30.37 3:59 I TORNAGHI GABRIELE M 1952 EUROATLETICA 2002
162 71 44 0.30.37 3:59 G RIVA LUIGI M 1967 ONDA VERDE
163 327 45 0.30.40 3:59 G DI TARANTO SALVATORE M 1975 LIBERO
164 235 62 0.30.45 4:00 H DANELLI MANLIO M 1964 G.S. MONTESTELLA
165 129 63 0.30.48 4:00 H DAVILA JUAN M 1961 LIBERO
166 166 6 0.30.52 4:01 C MAROCCI ELENA F 1966 G.P. LA MICHETTA
167 214 24 0.30.52 4:01 I PELLEGRINI NICOLA M 1947 G.P. LA MICHETTA
168 310 64 0.30.54 4:01 H BONIARDI MARCELLO M 1962 A.S. ATLETICA CINISELLO
169 109 46 0.30.57 4:01 G GIAGHEDDU LUIGI M 1969 EUROATLETICA 2002
170 177 65 0.31.00 4:02 H BASSANESI ANDREA M 1958 G.P. LA MICHETTA
171 196 47 0.31.00 4:02 G FONTANA MARCO M 1975 G.P. LA MICHETTA
172 176 25 0.31.03 4:02 I BARCI NICOLA M 1951 G.P. LA MICHETTA
173 302 26 0.31.07 4:02 I PESENTI GIUSEPPE M 1955 A.S. ATLETICA CINISELLO
174 16 27 0.31.10 4:03 I SALVETTI FEDERICO M 1954 G.P. LA MICHETTA
175 101 48 0.31.11 4:03 G ARACRI ANTONIO M 1969 EUROATLETICA 2002
176 87 66 0.31.12 4:03 H MOTTA MARCO M 1966 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
177 323 49 0.31.14 4:03 G CONSONNI FABIO M 1968 AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO
178 37 50 0.31.14 4:03 G PARDOLESI LUCA M 1975 PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA
179 33 8 0.31.17 4:04 L STILO LEO M 1946 A.S. ATLETICA CINISELLO
180 316 51 0.31.18 4:04 G VIGNATI NICOLA M 1970 A.S. ATLETICA CINISELLO
181 134 5 0.31.22 4:04 F VECCHI╚ FRANCESCO M 1977 LIBERO
182 125 67 0.31.23 4:05 H ROMANO GIOVANNI M 1965 LIBERO
183 315 52 0.31.24 4:05 G CORSI ADAMO M 1970 A.S. ATLETICA CINISELLO
184 244 28 0.31.25 4:05 I PAGANI LORIS M 1955 G.S. MONTESTELLA
185 65 68 0.31.26 4:05 H POLI DANIELE M 1962 ATHLETIC RUNNER CLUB BUSTO ARS
186 43 53 0.31.29 4:05 G MONTELEONE DAVIDE M 1972 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88
187 80 29 0.31.32 4:06 I FRIJO FRANCESCO M 1953 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
188 131 54 0.31.34 4:06 G SALA DAMIANO M 1969 AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO
189 325 55 0.31.35 4:06 G MEREGALLI GIUSEPPE M 1967 AVIS OGGIONO
190 377 30 0.31.37 4:06 I LARATTA LEONARDO M 1953 G.S. MONTESTELLA
191 76 69 0.31.38 4:06 H PASTORE LUIGI M 1959 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
192 242 31 0.31.40 4:07 I NOBILI PAOLO M 1954 G.S. MONTESTELLA
193 299 32 0.31.41 4:07 I GILBERTI TITO M 1948 A.S. ATLETICA CINISELLO
194 348 5 0.31.42 4:07 B GHIZZARDI CLARA DANIELA F 1968 ATL. VIGNATE
195 261 70 0.31.44 4:07 H DEL PRETE FABIO M 1962 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
196 1 6 0.31.47 4:08 B DUMITRU VICTORIA F 1969 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
197 124 56 0.31.48 4:08 G RISCASSI PAOLO M 1970 PRO PATRIA MILANO
198 172 33 0.31.49 4:08 I CRISPONI SALVATORE M 1950 G.P. LA MICHETTA
199 225 57 0.31.49 4:08 G BASSAN MASSIMO M 1976 G.S. MONTESTELLA
200 81 71 0.31.51 4:08 H MAURI DARIO M 1959 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
201 68 34 0.31.52 4:08 I CASIRAGHI AMEDEO M 1955 G.P. VILLASANTESE
202 367 7 0.31.52 4:08 C TASSI FRANCESCA F 1965 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
203 39 58 0.31.54 4:09 G ZANONI MATTEO LUIGI M 1973 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
204 163 1 0.31.55 4:09 D GALBANI ANNAMARIA F 1952 G.P. LA MICHETTA
205 301 35 0.31.58 4:09 I CHIERICI CESARE