Fotografie

Cross Bereguardo (PV) - 2a trofeo Monga - 15 gennaio 2006

Classifica  Uomini - SocietÓ Uomini - Donne - SocietÓ Donne

Categoria

 F

           
             
Nr. Pett. Nome Anno Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Punti
1 567 LHOUSSEIN OUKHRID 84 F VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.22.44 15
2 552 BENKACEM MOHAMED 83 F MI387 - NUOVA ATL. 87 0.23.06 14
3 93 ROSSON FABRIZIO 78 F MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.23.33 13
4 341 QUERZOLA MATTEO 79 F MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.23.34 12
5 438 DI SANTO ANTONIO 78 F MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.24.08 11
6 136 BERNARDINI LORENZO 78 F MI265 - R.R.C.M. 0.24.14 10
7 609 ANGELILLO FRANCESCO 85 F MI020 - ONDAVERDE  0.24.17 9
8 823 GATTI DAVIDE 77 F PV415 - AVIS GAMBOLO' 0.24.36 8
9 376 ANELLI DIEGO 82 F MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.25.07 7
10 263 CORTI IVO 78 F UI187 - FO' DI PE 0.26.13 6
11 239 CAMPINI FABIO 83 F MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.26.36 5
12 238 CAPPELLO LUCA 82 F MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.27.31 4
13 1480 COSTA ENRICO 79 F PV415 - AVIS GAMBOLO' 0.29.34 3
14 42 FONTANA CLAUDIO 77 F MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.29.50 2
15 72 CINTURA FABIO 77 F MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.34.30 1
             
Categoria G
             
Nr. Pett. Nome Anno Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Punti
1 1435 MELIANI ABDEL AZIZ 70 G PV415 - AVIS GAMBOLO' 0.23.03 91
2 425 FIGINI MARCO 70 G MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.23.37 90
3 656 MAFFIOLETTI STEFANO 71 G BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 0.23.38 89
4 41 FANTONE MARCO 68 G MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.23.42 88
5 296 FORMENTI ALESSANDRO 71 G CO039 - CERNUSCHESE 0.23.48 87
6 573 BOSONI ALESSANDRO 68 G VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.23.59 86
7 458 PREVIDI FABIO 68 G MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.24.00 85
8 503 CUSMA' ANTONIO 74 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.24.21 84
9 235 MERISIO FRANCESCO 67 G MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.24.27 83
10 271 SCARPELLINI MAURIZIO 70 G BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 0.24.28 82
11 842 MACIS PAOLO 69 G PV358 - AVIS PAVIA 0.24.50 81
12 ??? FACCIOLO VALERIO ??? G XX998 - ATL. PAVESE 0.24.57 80
13 236 PREMOLI GIANLUCA 72 G MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.24.59 79
14 569 SCORDAMAGLIA OLIVIERO 69 G VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.25.01 78
15 1477 GIACOBONE DANIELE 67 G PV414 - U.S. SCALO 0.25.07 77
16 628 GARAVAGLIA STEFANO 68 G MI020 - ONDAVERDE 0.25.08 76
17 841 MACIS BASILIO 67 G PV358 - AVIS PAVIA 0.25.10 75
18 716 MALCHIODI PAOLO 70 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.25.27 74
19 580 MAININI ANDREA 72 G VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.25.28 73
20 692 DAMIANI FRANCESCO 73 G MI077 - PROPATRIA MILANO 0.25.38 72
21 450 DANTE ROBERTO 68 G MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.25.41 71
22 600 BERSCAINI JOHN LUCA 71 G BG146 - RUNNING TORRE ROVERI 0.25.41 70
23 415 SANAVIO ROBERTO 75 G MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.25.42 69
24 971 ALBERTARIO MARCO 68 G PV573 - CANOTTIERI TICINO 0.25.42 68
25 613 CUCCHI SERGIO 70 G MI020 - ONDAVERDE 0.25.43 67
26 624 FONNESU FRANCO 73 G MI020 - ONDAVERDE 0.25.43 66
27 356 CAMONI DANIELE 68 G MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.25.45 65
28 264 PEREGO LUIGI 72 G UI187 - FO' DI PE 0.25.54 64
29 765 PEZZOLI DIEGO 68 G BG146 - RUNNING TORRE ROVERI 0.25.56 63
30 629 GORNATI ANDREA 72 G MI020 - ONDAVERDE 0.26.07 62
31 902 ROSSATO PAOLO 75 G PV358 - AVIS PAVIA 0.26.11 61
32 494 CROSTA STEFANO 68 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.26.16 60
33 231 SIVIERI MIRKO 74 G MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.26.24 59
34 631 PIONNI ANDREA 68 G MI020 - ONDAVERDE 0.26.24 58
35 403 LOI ALESSANDRO 74 G MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.26.37 57
36 315 CASALINI CRISTIANO 73 G MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.26.47 56
37 92 ABATE PAOLO 67 G MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.26.59 55
38 491 LOCATELLI MARCO 75 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.27.05 54
39 493 SAVARESI MARCO 72 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.27.07 53
40 651 SOLDATI IVAN 69 G MI279 - ATL. ASSAGO 0.27.15 52
41 743 NAVA RUGGERO 68 G BG282 - ATL. CASTELROZZONE 0.27.26 51
42 605 GARBIN ALESSANDRO 73 G PV415 - AVIS GAMBOLO' 0.27.26 50
43 199 BERTAZZOLI PIETRO ANGELO   G BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 0.27.27 49
44 1458 BIGATTO NICOLA 70 G PV473 - G.P. PASOTTI 0.27.32 48
45 62 MITA ROBERTO 68 G MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.27.35 47
46 693 FACCHINELLI DANIEL 74 G MI265 - R.R.C.M. 0.27.36 46
47 30 CAPPELLERI GIANLUCA 71 G MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.27.48 45
48 691 MAGNI ALESSANDRO 68 G MI077 - PROPATRIA MILANO 0.27.57 44
49 529 ANGOLANI SIMONE 67 G MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.27.58 43
50 102 MARIANI ENRICO 69 G MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.28.11 42
51 43 FONTANA MARCO 75 G MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.28.28 41
52 717 DIPOMPA GUIDO 67 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.28.30 40
53 233 CERATO GIANNI 69 G MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.28.41 39
54 355 LISSONI CRISTIAN 68 G MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.28.42 38
55 673 ORIANI MARCO   G MI161 - PAR CANEGRATE 0.28.45 37
56 147 NOZZA FRANCO 68 G BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 0.28.50 36
57 197 LANCINI MICHELE 73 G BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 0.28.57 35
58 579 MILONE GIOVANNI 71 G VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.28.58 34
59 804 LANFRANCHI STEFANO ?? G PV252 - G.S. SAN MARTINO 0.28.59 33
60 447 ROSEI IVAN 76 G MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.29.02 32
61 114 CANTORE DIEGO 76 G MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.29.03 31
62 571 POLI FABRIZIO 72 G VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.29.04 30
63 489 SOLDERA MAURO 73 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.29.17 29
64 632 ROMANO MASSIMO 69 G MI020 - ONDAVERDE 0.29.38 28
65 232 FERRANDINO LUCA 69 G MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.29.46 27
66 607 ROSSI LUCIANO 68 G PV415 - AVIS GAMBOLO' 0.29.52 26
67 459 BASSAN MASSIMO 76 G MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.30.02 25
68 91 CORSI ADAMO 70 G MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.30.08 24
69 232 PAGANELLI FABIO 67 G MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.30.23 23
70 1436 STOPPA MICHELE ?? G PV475 - AVIS VIGEVANO 0.30.24 22
71 137 VECCHIO MARCELLO 71 G MI265 - R.R.C.M. 0.30.42 21
72 714 VASCO ANTONIO 75 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.30.48 20
73 718 SERRA ADRIANO 68 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.30.53 19
74 460 COLUZZI DAVIDE 73 G MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.30.54 18
75 689 BRANCATO MARCO 68 G XX999 - LIBERO 0.30.55 17
76 316 PARISI PIETRO 75 G MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.31.05 16
77 492 CERVELLERA ALDO 71 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.31.20 15
78 686 LANZARONE SERGIO 67 G MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.31.22 14
79 713 DULIO ANDREA 67 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.31.40 13
80 715 INNOCENTI ROBERTO 68 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.31.57 12
81 744 NDAYE ALIOU  72 G BG147 - ATL. VILLONGO 0.32.10 11
82 756 TUMMARELLO GIUSEPPE 68 G MI020 - ONDAVERDE 0.32.12 10
83 825 GAVIGLIO ROBERTO 72 G PV415 - AVIS GAMBOLO' 0.32.47 9
84 612 COLOMBO DAVIDE 75 G MI020 - ONDAVERDE 0.33.40 8
85 1459 FARAVELLI FEDERICO 76 G PV473 - G.P. PASOTTI 0.34.05 7
86 94 D'ERRICO PIETRO 69 G MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.34.12 6
87 712 LOCATELLI SERGIO 72 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.34.40 5
88 317 RAGNO SANTE 75 G MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.34.45 4
89 95 CIRRONE ROBERTO 69 G MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.35.06 3
90 1474 CROCCO MICHELE 69 G PV412 - PODISTICA ROBBIESE 0.35.23 2
91 721 OTTONELLO FRANCESCO 70 G MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.37.07 1
             
Categoria H          
             
Nr. Pett. Nome Anno Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Punti
1 614 DONATI PAOLO 62 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE  0.23.03 176
2 290 MAZZUCCHELLI GIANFRANCO 57 H CO039 - CERNUSCHESE 0.23.19 175
3 229 PREMOLI MARCO 66 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.23.37 174
4 21 BARBESTA DARIO 57 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.23.39 173
5 570 MORI GIORGIO 63 H VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.23.40 172
6 754 SCARABELLO DAVIDE 65 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE  0.23.41 171
7 285 CATTANEO LUCA 61 H BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 0.23.57 170
8 506 GALLIENA NICOLA 64 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.24.03 169
9 502 MELLA GIORDANO 64 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.24.06 168
10 508 BARLETTA FRANCO 61 H MI310 - PADANIA SPORTIVA 0.24.13 167
11 294 BONFANTI VITO 62 H CO039 - CERNUSCHESE 0.24.21 166
12 409 CELLA ROBERTO 64 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.24.25 165
13 276 ROTA ERMANNO 66 H BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 0.24.26 164
14 512 BRITTA PIETRO 57 H MI352 - EUROATLETICA 2002 0.24.27 163
15 280 MAZZOLA CARLO 66 H BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 0.24.28 162
16 618 MONTANI ROBERTO 65 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE  0.24.37 161
17 620 BRAGALINI MARCO 60 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE  0.24.38 160
18 436 VENTRICE ROCCO 59 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.24.45 159
19 135 PISANO GERARDO 66 H MI265 - R.R.C.M. 0.24.47 158
20 652 ARNESE MARCO 61 H MI272 - GALIMBERTI VV.FF. 0.24.50 157
21 664 LOCATELLI GIOVANNI   H BG472 - RUNNERS BERGAMO 0.24.52 156
22 643 FOLLIN ENZO 59 H MI296 - ATL. LAMBRO 0.24.54 155
23 758 ZANONI CLAUDIO 61 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE  0.24.54 154
24 97 MONTANO MARIO 60 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.24.55 153
25 278 ROSSI GIULIANO 62 H BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 0.24.57 152
26 402 BONAIUTI BENEDETTO 57 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.24.58 151
27 641 GUASTAMACCHIA GIUSEPPE 58 H MI296 - ATL. LAMBRO 0.25.13 150
28 90 COSSIA DANTE 61 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.25.19 149
29 342 BOSSI SERGIO 64 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.25.29 148
30 640 ROSSI ANGELO 64 H MI296 - ATL. LAMBRO 0.25.34 147
31 227 DI PALMA CARLO 60 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.25.37 146
32 327 RICCI EZIO 61 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.25.39 145
33 706 SCURI OMAR 66 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.25.42 144
34 157 FICHERA SALVATORE 64 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 0.25.43 143
35 326 MASERATI GIANFRANCO 59 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.25.46 142
36 115 MARTUCCI ANTONIO 63 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.25.54 141
37 515 CONTI RINO 60 H MI352 - EUROATLETICA 2002 0.26.00 140
38 499 BINELLI PAOLO 64 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.26.02 139
39 98 CAPITELLI VALERIO 60 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.26.03 138
40 733 TORRENTE MARCO 59 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.26.07 137
41 118 TAMONI DANIELE 57 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.26.08 136
42 286 ANDREOTTI WALTER 65 H CO039 - CERNUSCHESE 0.26.10 135
43 678 BORELLA SANTO 60 H BG472 - RUNNERS BERGAMO 0.26.15 134
44 442 BELLONI RAFFAELE 61 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.26.15 133
45 322 CASTIGLIONI GUALTIERO 62 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.26.17 132
46 151 GRIZZUTI ANTONIO 63 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 0.26.18 131
47 277 NEGRONI PIETRO 57 H BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 0.26.21 130
48 591 BOGNI PATRIZIO 60 H VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.26.22 129
49 604 SANTICRISTIANI TONINO 58 H PV415 - AVIS GAMBOLO' 0.26.27 128
50 430 CRETELLA ANTONIO 65 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.26.28 127
51 1053 RIVA MASSIMO 63 H PV245 - IRIENSE VOGHERA 0.26.31 126
52 153 SCARRESSA DARIO 58 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 0.26.34 125
53 148 GAMBERA MARCO 66 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 0.26.36 124
54 514 DEDONATO MICHELE 65 H MI352 - EUROATLETICA 2002 0.26.36 123
55 753 BETELLI REMO 57 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE  0.26.37 122
56 872 PERILLO MICHELE   H PV414 - U.S. SCALO 0.26.38 121
57 96 CURIA UGO 65 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.26.39 120
58 361 BAGGIO MARCO 61 H MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.26.42 119
59 222 MARTUCCI LIBBERO 60 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.26.43 118
60 372 COLOMBO ENRICO 64 H MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.26.44 117
61 635 BALZARI MARCO 58 H MI296 - ATL. LAMBRO 0.26.45 116
62 1420 CASTAGNA GABRIELE 60 H PV059 - ATL. CAMPANA 0.26.48 115
63 625 GARAVAGLIA ANDREA 60 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE  0.26.48 114
64 140 VALSECCHI FRANCO 59 H MI265 - R.R.C.M. 0.26.49 113
65 637 FRANCIOSI ROBERTO 62 H MI296 - ATL. LAMBRO 0.26.50 112
66 642 MASSARO GERARDO 60 H MI296 - ATL. LAMBRO 0.26.51 111
67 413 SPINA GIOVANNIO 59 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.26.56 110
68 371 COLOMBO MASSIMO 65 H MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.26.57 109
69 373 MENEGHETTI GIANNI 57 H MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.26.58 108
70 257 PIAZZI ROBERTO 62 H UI187 - FO' DI PE 0.26.58 107
71 588 MAZZOLA LUCA 64 H VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.26.59 106
72 39 DI GERONIMO REMO 65 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.27.01 105
73 99 SPAVENTATO ANTONIO 59 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.27.03 104
74 223 MARCOLONGO GIANPIETRO   H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.27.06 103
75 724 MAGNANI DAVIDE 66 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.27.06 102
76 835 BADALUSI PLACIDO 57 H XX999 - LIBERO 0.27.07 101
77 259 BAGGI MARCO 65 H UI187 - FO' DI PE 0.27.08 100
78 513 TRICOTTI LIBERO 59 H MI352 - EUROATLETICA 2002 0.27.09 99
79 105 NEGRI UMBERTO 63 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.27.12 98
80 741 GIBELLA ANDREA 62 H MI218 - G.S.Q.S. AMBROGIO 0.27.13 97
81 125 ZAGHI GIANCARLO 59 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.27.19 96
82 152 CASATI LUCA 63 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 0.27.19 95
83 158 PANZERA ALESSANDRO 64 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 0.27.22 94
84 449 GRASSI MASSIMO 58 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.27.25 93
85 596 IORI VINCENZO 57 H MI507 - C.R.A. ITALTEL 0.27.28 92
86 592 ANTONICELLI PASQUALE 57 H VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.27.34 91
87 46 GAMBATO SILVIO 62 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.27.38 90
88 127 PAGARIA ANGELO 61 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.27.42 89
89 505 FACCHETTI FILIPPO 64 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.27.42 88
90 433 CASCINO DANILO 59 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.27.43 87
91 1478 CESANI MARCO 62 H PV475 - AVIS VIGEVANO 0.27.45 86
92 684 DANELLI FABIO 62 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.27.51 85
93 408 BALZANO NICOLA 59 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.27.56 84
94 1461 CASTELLI PIERLUIGI 64 H PV473 - G.P. PASOTTI 0.28.01 83
95 159 FUGAZZOILA ANTONIO 61 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 0.28.02 82
96 1060 TANZI WALTER 61 H PV245 - IRIENSE VOGHERA 0.28.04 81
97 401 BROLO ETTORE 64 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.28.05 80
98 1052 PISSINI ROBERTO 58 H PV245 - IRIENSE VOGHERA 0.28.07 79
99 721 PALMULLI DANIELE 60 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.28.13 78
100 626 GARAVAGLIA PIERGIORGIO 64 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE  0.28.18 77
101 100 BONIARDI MARCELLO 62 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.28.19 76
102 905 GUAITAMACCHI LUCA 65 H PV358 - AVIS PAVIA 0.28.20 75
103 224 RENZI QUIRINO 63 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.28.22 74
104 256 TOGNI GERARDO 57 H UI187 - FO' DI PE 0.28.24 73
105 705 HERLIN PASCAL 61 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.28.25 72
106 396 MAGALOTTI DOMENICO 65 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.28.29 71
107 103 CONTI ANGELO 60 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.28.31 70
108 911 BUSI CARLO 63 H PV358 - AVIS PAVIA 0.28.32 69
109 690 MARTORANA LELIO 61 H BS488 - BRESCIA DUE RUNNING 0.28.39 68
110 34 CASAZZA PAOLO 64 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.28.41 67
111 498 CAZZANIGA FULVIO 66 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.28.43 66
112 258 BRIGNOLI PAOLO 58 H UI187 - FO' DI PE 0.28.45 65
113 904 TEMPESTA GIANNI   H PV358 - AVIS PAVIA 0.28.47 64
114 627 GARAVAGLIA PIETRO 65 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE  0.28.52 63
115 507 BALDOCCHI ALDO 57 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.28.56 62
116 864 LANATI FABRIZIO   H PV414 - U.S. SCALO 0.28.57 61
117 668 TIZIANI ROBERTO 58 H MI074 - U.S. NERVIANESE 0.28.58 60
118 899 CRIVELLARO IVANO 57 H PV358 - AVIS PAVIA 0.28.58 59
119 621 CAIMI SERGIO 66 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE  0.29.01 58
120 595 CISLAGHI ROBERTO 58 H MI507 - C.R.A. ITALTEL 0.29.03 57
121 501 BONELLI COPRRADO 62 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.29.06 56
122 610 BARCARIOL ARNALDO 58 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE  0.29.08 55
123 544 RATTI MAURO 58 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.29.08 54
124 685 VANTINI MARCO 58 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.29.10 53
125 725 FERRARA TERENZIO 65 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.29.13 52
126 23 BASSANESI ANDREA 58 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.29.14 51
127 25 BOZZINI PAOLO 63 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.29.14 50
128 1012 CALVI STEFANO 58 H PV245 - IRIENSE VOGHERA 0.29.15 49
129 328 SOZZI FABIO 59 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.29.27 48
130 329 TARENZI MORENO 57 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.29.36 47
131 134 MADDONINI MASSIMO 59 H MI265 - R.R.C.M. 0.29.40 46
132 201 PICCITTO BRUNO 59 H BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 0.29.43 45
133 860 AGUZZI ROBERTO 66 H PV414 - U.S. SCALO 0.29.49 44
134 260 BRIGNOLI CLAUDIO 61 H UI187 - FO' DI PE 0.29.51 43
135 18 MALEZ VALTER 60 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.29.55 42
136 323 DEL PRETE FABIO 62 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.29.57 41
137 375 DE STEFANO STEFANO 64 H MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.30.03 40
138 321 CASALI ERNESTO 64 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.30.03 39
139 688 BORIO MASSIMO 60 H BS173 - YOUNG RUNNING 0.30.04 38
140 695 COSTADONE DAVIDE 66 H MI265 - R.R.C.M. 0.30.19 37
141 1047 PASQUINO ANDREA 59 H PV245 - IRIENSE VOGHERA 0.30.23 36
142 324 GAUZZI G.LUIGI 60 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.30.29 35
143 589 MALVESTITI DARIO 62 H VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.30.30 34
144 719 HUELLER EMILIO 57 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.30.31 33
145 504 RAPOSUO MASSIMILIANO 66 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.30.31 32
146 722 TENANI LUCA 65 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.30.33 31
147 646 MARINI PIERLUIGI 58 H BG147 - ATL. VILLONGO 0.30.34 30
148 611 CAROLLO GIUSEPPE 57 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE  0.30.36 29
149 720 DI MOLFETTA PASQUALE 57 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.30.40 28
150 193 PAGNONI FULVIO 62 H BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 0.30.42 27
151 293 DE LUCA ANTONIO 61 H CO039 - CERNUSCHESE 0.30.43 26
152 465 SCALIA MASSIMO 63 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.30.46 25
153 404 FELICIOLI MATTEO 60 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.30.46 24
154 325 GIUNTA GIORGIO 64 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.30.52 23
155 694 DEMARCELLIS PAOLO 65 H MI265 - R.R.C.M. 0.30.56 22
156 59 MARZETTI LUIGI 63 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.31.00 21
157 745 SELMI OLIVIERO 61 H BG147 - ATL. VILLONGO 0.31.24 20
158 1039 MERALDI GIANFRANCO 57 H PV245 - IRIENSE VOGHERA 0.31.25 19
159 320 BIGHI BOLES 61 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.31.27 18
160 226 CONSOLINI GIANLUCA 65 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.31.28 17
161 808 ROMANO MAURO   H PV252 - G.S. SAN MARTINO 0.31.34 16
162 123 CONTI MASSIMO 62 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.32.00 15
163 964 ZOCCARATO DAVIDE   H PV110 - ATL. 100 TORRI 0.32.15 14
164 1029 LANZA GRAZIANO 57 H PV245 - IRIENSE VOGHERA 0.32.19 13
165 809 CELLA ROBERTO 57 H PV252 - G.S. SAN MARTINO 0.32.33 12
166 636 LONGONI MASSIMO 64 H MI296 - ATL. LAMBRO 0.32.39 11
167 225 D'ADDA SILVANO 61 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.32.44 10
168 1043 NARDI AMILCARE 61 H PV245 - IRIENSE VOGHERA 0.32.50 9
169 747 GOBBO MAURO 63 H MI507 - C.R.A. ITALTEL 0.32.56 8
170 615 GUSELLA TIZIANO 60 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE  0.33.09 7
171 1476 PARMEGGIANI STEFANO 64 H PV473 - G.P. PASOTTI 0.33.21 6
172 37 PULGA GIANCARLO 60 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.33.28 5
173 431 COSMAI GIANFRANCO 69 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.33.32 4
174 619 BETTANIN MAURIZIO 57 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE  0.34.09 3
175 817 BIZZARRO ADRIANO 57 H PV415 - AVIS GAMBOLO' 0.34.40 2
176 469 ANELLI ROBERTO 65 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.35.37 1
             
             
Categoria I            
             
Nr. Pett. Nome Anno Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Punti
1 292 MOSCATO AURELIO 51 I CO039 - CERNUSCHESE 0.24.33 117
2 920 GARIBOLDI ROBERTO 55 I PV358 - AVIS PAVIA 0.25.03 116
3 173 MANZONI CLAUDIO 54 I BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 0.25.08 115
4 217 CAMPINI LUIGI 52 I MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.25.14 114
5 454 DOLCI SERGIO 56 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.25.29 113
6 755 TAVECCHIA LUIGI 54 I MI020 - ONDAVERDE 0.25.40 112
7 ??? SUCCO GIANNI 55 I VA251 - MARATHON MAX 0.25.53 111
8 412 SPINAZZOLA GUIDO 56 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.26.00 110
9 1441 COMUZIO ANDREINO 56 I PV412 - PODISTICA ROBBIESE 0.26.08 109
10 1442 POCOROBBA VITO 51 I PV412 - PODISTICA ROBBIESE 0.26.17 108
11 1044 NARDI ANGELO 49 I PV245 - IRIENSE VOGHERA 0.26.23 107
12 434 CALDARA WALTER 56 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.26.27 106
13 1033 LOBBIA GIOVANNI   I PV245 - IRIENSE VOGHERA 0.26.40 105
14 124 OMODEO SILVIO 49 I MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.26.42 104
15 535 ROMANI EDOARDO 51 I VA563 - RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0.26.46 103
16 582 TELESCA ANGELO 50 I VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.26.49 102
17 295 RE ANGELO 52 I CO039 - CERNUSCHESE 0.26.51 101
18 410 ZUCCHELLI PAOLO 52 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.26.55 100
19 366 SPINELLI LUIGI 50 I MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.26.55 99
20 446 SQUILLACE LUIGI 54 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.27.08 98
21 427 DOTTORELLO VINCENZO 47 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.27.13 97
22 910 BUSI ENZO 50 I PV358 - AVIS PAVIA 0.27.17 96
23 700 MANGILI FLAVIO 52 I BG472 - RUNNERS BERGAMO 0.27.23 95
24 65 OCCELLI FILIPPO 54 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.27.24 94
25 421 LORENZINI MAURIZIO 56 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.27.26 93
26 188 FESTA ALFREDO 53 I BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 0.27.30 92
27 466 CIALFI ALESSANDRO 54 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.27.31 91
28 172 SEDDA VITTORIO 56 I PV059 - ATL. CAMPANA 0.27.32 90
29 584 DISTEFANO GIUSEPPE 52 I VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.27.37 89
30 358 COATI WALTER 51 I MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.27.37 88
31 581 VERULANTO SALVATORE 53 I VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.27.38 87
32 836 BORDONI BASILIO 55 I PV358 - AVIS PAVIA 0.27.50 86
33 751 ALBANI ALESSANDRO 47 I MI507 - C.R.A. ITALTEL 0.27.53 85
34 448 MARIANI MASSIMO 56 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.27.55 84
35 71 CINTURA ALESSANDRO 73 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.28.00 83
36 265 BAZZANA LUCIO 54 I UI187 - FO' DI PE 0.28.01 82
37 363 STEINDL KURT 54 I MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.28.03 81
38 574 DANZI FRANCO 49 I VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.28.05 80
39 750 ROMANO GIUSEPPE 50 I MI507 - C.R.A. ITALTEL 0.28.07 79
40 68 PENTA BERARDINO 51 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.28.11 78
41 963 VENTURA PAOLO 55 I PV110 - ATL. 100 TORRI 0.28.13 77
42 599 BONICCHIO LUIGI 48 I BG146 - RUNNING TORRE ROVERI 0.28.19 76
43 362 MASSAZZA ANTONIO 52 I MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.28.23 75
44 585 CAVALLO COSIMO 55 I VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.28.26 74
45 617 MANZELLA SEBASTIANO 49 I MI020 - ONDAVERDE 0.28.27 73
46 594 PARI FRANCO 48 I MI507 - C.R.A. ITALTEL 0.28.29 72
47 583 LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE 51 I VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.28.31 71
48 683 PERSEL BRUNO 52 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.28.32 70
49 75 TODISCO SABINO 51 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.28.34 69
50 528 CAPRARULO GIANNI 50 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.28.34 68
51 586 CARMINATI WALTER 52 I VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.28.39 67
52 587 BARONE DIEGO 52 I VA549 - A.R.C. BUSTO 0.28.40 66
53 360 BREGHELLI RENZO 50 I MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.28.41 65
54 456 EDELWEIS LUIGI 55 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.28.43 64
55 844 CAMPORIONDO BRUNO 49 I PV358 - AVIS PAVIA 0.28.49 63
56 443 PAGANI LORIS 55 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.28.51 62
57 117 GILBERTI POTITO 48 I MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.28.53 61
58 704 LACERENZA ARCANGELO 48 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.29.05 60
59 66 PELLEGRINI NICOLA 47 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.29.06 59
60 359 TAGLIAFERRI RUGGERO 47 I MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.29.07 58
61 452 NOBILI PAOLO 54 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.29.21 57
62 107 CHIERICI CESARE 51 I MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.29.23 56
63 335 PAUZERS VALDIS 54 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.29.31 55
64 923 ROSSETTI GIACOMO 50 I PV358 - AVIS PAVIA 0.29.32 54
65 484 FORNELLI SALVATORE 52 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.29.34 53
66 20 BARCI NICOLA 51 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.29.42 52
67 109 PESENTI GIUSEPPE 55 I MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.29.44 51
68 878 BAFFO SALVATORE ?? I PV414 - U.S. SCALO 0.29.47 50
69 735 PETTINATO CARLO 50 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.30.02 49
70 126 CONTI GIUSEPPE 50 I MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.30.04 48
71 336 BERNA GIANPIERO 48 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.30.11 47
72 191 COTELLI WALTER 49 I BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 0.30.12 46
73 665 VILLANI CLAUDIO 54 I MI387 - NUOVA ATL. 87 0.30.14 45
74 527 TEDESCO GIUSEPPE 54 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.30.15 44
75 623 DI MEO MICHELANGELO 50 I MI020 - ONDAVERDE 0.30.18 43
76 1438 PEZZAGLIA ROBERTO 54 I PV475 - AVIS VIGEVANO 0.30.21 42
77 916 LAMPUGNANI ENRICO 55 I PV358 - AVIS PAVIA 0.30.33 41
78 26 BROGLIA FRANCO 48 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.30.52 40
79 829 PIVA MARRICO 48 I PV415 - AVIS GAMBOLO' 0.30.59 39
80 948 COLOMBO EDOARDO 52 I PV110 - ATL. 100 TORRI 0.31.03 38
81 331 D'IPPOLITO TOMMASO 55 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.31.05 37
82 332 FERRANTE MARCELLO 52 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.31.08 36
83 194 GARDONI GIAN LUIGI 47 I BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 0.31.11 35
84 330 BRUNA FRANCESCO 51 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.31.11 34
85 439 REDAELLI ANGELO 48 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.31.15 33
86 659 BRIGNOLI SILVANO 50 I BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 0.31.16 32
87 17 ASCENZO PANTALEO 49 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.31.26 31
88 220 GUERRA MARIO 53 I MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.31.27 30
89 444 LARATTA LEONARDO 53 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.31.32 29
90 1473 TERRANA ARMANDO 47 I PV412 - PODISTICA ROBBIESE 0.31.33 28
91 748 COLOMBINI CARLO 56 I MI507 - C.R.A. ITALTEL 0.31.34 27
92 597 LAZETERA GIUSEPPE 51 I MI507 - C.R.A. ITALTEL 0.31.35 26
93 35 CRISPONI SALVATORE 50 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.31.39 25
94 426 FAINA CLAUDIO 47 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.31.48 24
95 370 RENCUROSI RODOLFO 48 I MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.31.56 23
96 757 VILLA GIANNI BATTISTA 54 I MI020 - ONDAVERDE 0.31.58 22
97 52 LEONE PASQUALE 52 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.32.02 21
98 334 VERGALITO AURELIO 51 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.32.04 20
99 960 SFONDRINI GIANCARLO 50 I PV110 - ATL. 100 TORRI 0.32.13 19
100 279 MAZZOCCHI PIERANGELO 47 I BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 0.32.44 18
101 734 BRATTOLI RAFFAELE 55 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.32.47 17
102 69 SCAIOLI VIDMER 54 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.33.09 16
103 64 NOVA GIANBASILIO