Fotografie

 

Cross Palazzolo (BS) - 1a trofeo Monga - 18 Dicembre 2005

 

Classifica Uomini -  Donne

 

 

Categoria F            
             
Nr. Pett. Nome Anno Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Punti
1 552 BEN KACEM MOHAMED 83 F MI376 - NUOVA ATLETICA 87 21.53 18
2 341 QUERZOLA MATTEO 79 F MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 21.54 17
3 93 ROSSON FABRIZIO 78 F MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 21.59 16
4 438 DI SANTO ANTONIO 78 F MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 22.13 15
5 577 ANGOTZI EMANUELE 78 F VA549 - ARC BUSTO 22.30 14
6 262 GAMBA CLAUDIO 77 F XX998 - FO' DI PE 22.33 13
7 261 GAMBA FERRUCCIO 77 F XX998 - FO' DI PE 22.38 12
8 376 ANELLI DIEGO 82 F MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 23.03 11
9 609 ANGELILLO FRANCESCO 85 F MI020 - ONDAVERDE 23.39 10
10 483 GRASSELLI EFREM 79 F BG282 - ATL. CASTELROZZONE 23.54 9
11 522 MANGILI MANUEL 79 F BG472 - RUNNERS BERGAMO 24.20 8
12 239 CAMPINI FABIO 83 F MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 25.08 7
13 263 CORTI IVO 78 F XX998 - FO' DI PE 25.43 6
14 238 CAPPELLO LUCA 82 F MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 25.51 5
15 187 CALSANA MATTIA 79 F BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 26.41 4
16 186 CERUTTI MAURIZIO 81 F BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 26.54 3
17 42 FONTANA CLAUDIO 77 F MI271 - LA MICHETTA 28.04 2
18 288 DOZIO ANDREA 77 F CO039 - CERNUSCHESE 29.15 1
             
             
Categoria G            
             
Nr. Pett. Nome Anno Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Punti
1 485 PELLIZZONI FABRIZIO 72 G PV245 - IRIENSE VOGHERA 20.30 91
2 559 MASSARDI ALESSANDRO 76 G BS341 - ATL. FALEGN. GUERRINI 21.10 90
3 559 GUERRINI GIANCARLO 75 G BS341 - ATL. FALEGN. GUERRINI 21.25 89
4 266 CALZANA FERRUCCIO 69 G BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 21.28 88
5 647 IACOBONI WILLYAM 72 G MI102 - PBM BOVISIO 21.35 87
6 578 BRASSINI MAURIZIO 68 G VA549 - ARC BUSTO 21.44 86
7 560 TONONI CRISTIAN 72 G BS341 - ATL. FALEGN. GUERRINI 21.58 85
8 425 FIGINI MARCO 70 G MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 22.04 84
9 549 MASSARA MASSIMO 76 G BS448 - COSI' PER SPORT 22.07 83
10 553 SALVALAI GIACOMO 67 G BS341 - ATL. FALEGN. GUERRINI 22.13 82
11 520 RIPAMONTI STEFANO 74 G MI387 - CTL 3 ATLETICA 22.16 81
12 41 FANTONE MARCO 68 G MI271 - LA MICHETTA 22.19 80
13 573 BOSONI ALESSANDRO 68 G VA549 - ARC BUSTO 22.22 79
14 516 GREGGIO DANIELE 71 G MI352 - EUROATLETICA 2002 22.23 78
15 289 GALETTI GIANLUCA 69 G CO039 - CERNUSCHESE 22.26 77
16 458 PREVIDI FABIO 68 G MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 22.27 76
17 490 VILLA RAFFAELLO 67 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 22.32 75
18 235 MERISIO FRANCESCO 67 G MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 22.50 74
19 654 MACIS PAOLO 69 G PV358 - AVIS PAVIA 23.02 73
20 601 BRIGNOLI GIANPIETRO 70 G BG146 - RUNNING TORRE ROVERI 23.03 72
21 271 SCARPELLINI MAURIZIO 70 G BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 23.05 71
22 530 GAIBOTTI MAURO 69 G BS545 - ATL. FRANCIACORTA 23.07 70
23 287 CARBONE LUIGI 70 G CO039 - CERNUSCHESE 23.13 69
24 503 CUSMA' ANTONIO 74 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 23.21 68
25 680 PARIGI ALBERTO 70 G BS521 - FREEZONE 23.24 67
26 488 GARAVAGLIA MAURO 72 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 23.25 66
27 653 MACIS BASILIO 67 G PV358 - AVIS PAVIA 23.26 65
28 669 PASTORELLI ALESSANDRO 72 G BS436 - ATL. MONTE MADDALENA 23.32 64
29 146 REFOLO UMBERTO 69 G BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 23.33 63
30 661 LAMPUGNANI LUCA 75 G BS341 - ATL. FALEGN. GUERRINI 23.39 62
31 236 PREMOLI GIANLUCA 72 G MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 23.45 61
32 450 DANTE ROBERTO 68 G MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 23.48 60
33 639 DASCANIO SALVATORE 67 G MI296 - ATL. LAMBRO 23.54 59
34 580 MAININI ANDREA 72 G VA549 - ARC BUSTO 23.55 58
35 613 CUCCHI SERGIO 70 G MI020 - ONDAVERDE 24.01 57
36 494 CROSTA STEFANO 68 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 24.02 56
37 264 PEREGO LUIGI 72 G XX998 - FO' DI PE 24.04 55
38 415 SANAVIO ROBERTO 75 G MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 24.04 54
39 356 CAMONI DANIELE 68 G MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 24.08 53
40 600 BRESCIANI JOHN LUCA 71 G BG146 - RUNNING TORRE ROVERI 24.09 52
41 144 VALSECCHI GIULIO 71 G BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 24.11 51
42 92 ABATE PAOLO 67 G MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 24.13 50
43 67 PELLIZZARI NICOLA 68 G MI271 - LA MICHETTA 24.14 49
44 89 BALBINPECEROS ROY 76 G MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 24.20 48
45 270 CORNOLTI LUCA 71 G BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 24.23 47
46 145 BERTULETTI MARCO 69 G BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 24.35 46
47 231 SIVIERI MIRKO 74 G MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 24.36 45
48 493 SAVARESI MARCO 72 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 24.39 44
49 133 CORRADO GIOVANNI 72 G MI265 - RRCM 24.42 43
50 315 CASALINI CRISTIANO 73 G MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 25.02 42
51 579 MILONE GIOVANNI 71 G VA549 - ARC BUSTO 25.16 41
52 482 CODIBUE IVANO 75 G BG282 - ATL. CASTELROZZONE 25.34 40
53 605 GARBIN ALESSANDRO 73 G PV415 - AVIS GAMBOLO' 25.39 39
54 234 MATTEI VALERIO 68 G MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 25.42 38
55 102 MARIANI ENRICO 69 G MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 25.49 37
56 62 MITA ROBERTO 68 G MI271 - LA MICHETTA 25.50 36
57 355 LISSONI CRISTIAN 68 G MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 25.53 35
58 114 CANTORE DIEGO 76 G MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 26.02 34
59 30 CAPPELLERI GIANLUCA 71 G MI271 - LA MICHETTA 26.07 33
60 147 NOZZA FRANCO 68 G BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 26.09 32
61 480 FORLANI GIOVANNI 67 G BG282 - ATL. CASTELROZZONE 26.09 31
62 199 BERTAZZOLI P.ANGELO 69 G BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 26.10 30
63 651 SOLDATI IVAN 69 G MI279 - ATL. ASSAGO 26.20 29
64 233 CERATO GIANNI 69 G MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 26.23 28
65 71 CINTURA ALESSANDRO 72 G MI271 - LA MICHETTA 26.23 27
66 447 ROSEI IVAN 76 G MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 26.30 26
67 481 CARBOLLI GIANPIETRO 71 G BG282 - ATL. CASTELROZZONE 26.32 25
68 43 FONTANA MARCO 75 G MI271 - LA MICHETTA 26.49 24
69 428 DI MASTROMATTEO DIEGO 75 G MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 26.56 23
70 55 MARCHESI PAOLO 71 G MI271 - LA MICHETTA 27.03 22
71 91 CORSI ADAMO 70 G MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 27.04 21
72 673 ORIANI MARCO 72 G MI161 - G.S. PAR CANEGRATE 27.12 20
73 318 MAZZOCCOLI ROCCO 68 G MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 27.14 19
74 677 SIGNORONI ALESSANDRO 70 G BS521 - FREEZONE 27.17 18
75 40 MARANGONI RICCARDO 71 G MI271 - LA MICHETTA 27.21 17
76 374 BELLIZZI TOMMASO 67 G MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 27.47 16
77 232 FERRANDINO LUCA 69 G MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 27.55 15
78 197 LANCINI MICHELE 73 G BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 28.07 14
79 489 SOLDERA MAURO 73 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 28.09 13
80 607 ROSSI LUCIANO 68 G PV415 - AVIS GAMBOLO' 28.13 12
81 616 MAGNAGHI ALESSANDRO 74 G MI020 - ONDAVERDE 28.19 11
82 316 PARISI PIETRO 75 G MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 28.32 10
83 29 BRIOSCHI IVANO 68 G MI271 - LA MICHETTA 28.44 9
84   UBERTI ANGELO 74 G BS562 - ATL. PARATICO 29.14 8
85 492 CERVELLERA ALDO 71 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 29.34 7
86 74 SEVERGNINI MATTEO 76 G MI271 - LA MICHETTA 29.36 6
87 317 RAGNO SANTE 75 G MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 31.15 5
88 612 COLOMBO DAVIDE 75 G MI020 - ONDAVERDE 31.35 4
89 94 D'ERRICO PIETRO 69 G MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 32.13 3
90 79 ZANONI CLAUDIO 71 G MI271 - LA MICHETTA 33.23 2
91 95 CIRONE ROBERTO 69 G MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 33.39 1
             
             
Categoria H            
             
Nr. Pett. Nome Anno Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Punti
1 614 DONATI PAOLO 62 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE 21.30 133
2 273 TOGNI FRANCO 60 H BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 21.34 132
3 290 MAZZUCCHELLI GIANFRANCO 57 H CO039 - CERNUSCHESE 21.44 131
4 21 BARBESTA DARIO 57 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 22.04 130
5 509 GAMBERALE GIUSEPPE 66 H MI095 - DAINI CARATE 22.08 129
6 229 PREMOLI MARCO 66 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 22.16 128
7 285 CATTANEO LUCA 61 H BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 22.26 127
8 436 VENTRICE ROCCO 59 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 22.31 126
9 267 VISMARA STEFANO 66 H BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 22.36 125
10 276 ROTA ERMANNO 66 H BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 22.40 124
11 506 GALLIENA NICOLA 64 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 22.45 123
12 502 MELLA GIORDANO 64 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 22.49 122
13 508 BARLETTA FRANCO 61 H MI310 - SPORT PADANIA 22.52 121
14 652 ARNESE MARCO 61 H MI272 - GALIMBERTI VV.FF. MILANO 22.55 120
15 676 MORETTI PAOLO 66 H CO216 - GSA CORNO MARCO 22.57 119
16 512 BRITTA PIETRO 57 H MI352 - EUROATLETICA 2002 23.01 118
17 641 GUASTAMACCHIA GIUSEPPE 58 H MI296 - ATL. LAMBRO 23.05 117
18 97 MONTANO MARIO 60 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 23.06 116
19 643 FOLLIN ENZO 59 H MI296 - ATL. LAMBRO 23.08 115
20 280 MAZZOLA CARLO 66 H BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 23.10 114
21 664 LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 61 H BG472 - RUNNERS BERGAMO 23.22 113
22 278 ROSSI GIULIANO 62 H BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 23.28 112
23 90 COSSIA DANTE 61 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 23.37 111
24 618 MONTANI ROBERTO 64 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE 23.42 110
25 115 MARTUCCI ANTONIO 63 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 23.43 109
26 350 REDAELLI CORRADO 65 H MI095 - DAINI CARATE 23.45 108
27 284 GHEZZI ERNESTO 63 H BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 23.49 107
28 150 CREANZI PIERENRICO 65 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 23.56 106
29 478 NOZZA GIOVANNI 64 H BG282 - ATL. CASTELROZZONE 24.01 105
30 342 BOSSI SERGIO 64 H MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 24.02 104
31 227 DI PALMA CARLO 60 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 24.05 103
32 327 RICCI EZIO 61 H MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 24.07 102
33 372 COLOMBO ENRICO 64 H MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 24.09 101
34 640 ROSSI ANGELO 64 H MI296 - ATL. LAMBRO 24.10 100
35 515 CONTI RINO 60 H MI352 - EUROATLETICA 2002 24.13 99
36 499 BINELLI PAOLO 63 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 24.15 98
37 642 MASSARO GERARDO 60 H MI296 - ATL. LAMBRO 24.17 97
38 570 BONIFACIO ROBERTO 62 H MI493 - MARCIATORI COGLIATE 24.18 96
39 518 ROPAMONTI CESARE 61 H MI387 - CTL 3 ATLETICA 24.21 95
40 365 ASPERTI STEFANO 65 H MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 24.23 94
41 590 BOGNI FLAVIO 66 H VA549 - ARC BUSTO 24.27 93
42 678 BORELLA SANTO 60 H BG472 - RUNNERS BERGAMO 24.29 92
43 442 BELLONI RAFFAELE 61 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 24.32 91
44 604 SANTI CRISTIANI TONINO 58 H PV415 - AVIS GAMBOLO' 24.37 90
45 277 NEGRONI PIETRO 57 H BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 24.40 89
46 286 ANDREOTTI WALTER 65 H CO039 - CERNUSCHESE 24.41 88
47 514 DE DONATO MICHELE 65 H MI352 - EUROATLETICA 2002 24.43 87
48 326 MASERATI GIANFRANCO 59 H MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 24.50 86
49 195 VERZERI G.PIETRO 57 H BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 24.52 85
50 511 ROMEO GIUSEPPE 63 H MI095 - DAINI CARATE 24.53 84
51 99 SPAVENTATO ANTONIO 59 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 24.57 83
52 675 NASO ANDREA 60 H BS179 - ATL. LONATO LEM 24.58 82
53 259 BAGGI MARCO 65 H XX998 - FO' DI PE 25.01 81
54 257 PIAZZI ROBERTO 62 H XX998 - FO' DI PE 25.02 80
55 322 CASTIGLIONI GUALTIERO 62 H MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 25.03 79
56 423 GUARNACCIA GIUSEPPE 59 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 25.04 78
57 361 BAGGIO MARCO 61 H MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 25.06 77
58 118 TAMONI DANIELE 57 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 25.07 76
59 96 CURIA UGO 65 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 25.08 75
60 171 BRIGHENTI GIACOMO 60 H BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 25.09 74
61 557 BRIONI SERGIO 59 H BS341 - ATL. FALEGN. GUERRINI 25.14 73
62 153 SCASSERA DARIO 58 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 25.15 72
63 152 CASATI LUCA LUIGI 63 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 25.18 71
64 148 GAMBERA MARCO 66 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 25.18 70
65 371 COLOMBO MASSIMO 65 H MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 25.19 69
66 222 MARTUCCI LIBERO 60 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 25.22 68
67 505 FACCHETTI FILIPPO 64 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 25.22 67
68 413 SPINA GIOVANNI 63 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 25.26 66
69 373 MENEGHETTI GIANNI 57 H MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 25.29 65
70 513 TRICOTTI LIBERO 59 H MI352 - EUROATLETICA 2002 25.30 64
71 149 PILENGA MAURO 65 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 25.31 63
72 223 MARCOLONGO GIANPIETRO 64 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 25.34 62
73 119 D'ANGELO FEDERICO 57 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 25.36 61
74 151 GRIZZUTI ANTOINIO 63 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 25.37 60
75 588 MAZZOLA LUCA 64 H VA549 - ARC BUSTO 25.39 59
76 228 LEVATI CESARE 59 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 25.40 58
77 46 GAMBATO SILVIO 62 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 25.42 57
78 98 CAPITELLI VALERIO 60 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 25.45 56
79 224 RENZI QUIRINO 63 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 25.54 55
80 592 ANTONICELLI PASQUALE 57 H VA549 - ARC BUSTO 25.57 54
81 591 BOGNI PATRIZIO 60 H VA549 - ARC BUSTO 26.00 53
82 595 CISLAGHI ROBERTO 58 H MI507 - CRA ITALTEL 26.09 52
83 477 PARAVISI ILARIO 65 H BG282 - ATL. CASTELROZZONE 26.15 51
84 486 ASTOLFI ANGELO ACHILLE 61 H PV245 - IRIENSE VOGHERA 26.17 50
85 103 CONTI ANGELO 60 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 26.21 49
86 256 TOGNI GERARDO 57 H XX998 - FO' DI PE 26.28 48
87 479 GEMELLI FABRIZIO   H BG282 - ATL. CASTELROZZONE 26.31 47
88 453 ORICCI GIUSEPPE 59 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 26.39 46
89 433 CASCINO DANILO 59 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 26.40 45
90 321 CASALI ERNESTO 64 H MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 26.55 44
91 23 BASSANESI ANDREA 58 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 27.01 43
92 401 BROLO ETTORE 64 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 27.04 42
93 258 BRIGNOLI POALO 58 H XX998 - FO' DI PE 27.05 41
94 396 MAGALOTTI DOMENICO 65 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 27.06 40
95 498 CAZZANIGA FULVIO 66 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 27.12 39
96 260 BRIGNOLI CALUDIO 61 H XX998 - FO' DI PE 27.14 38
97 100 BONIARDI MARCELLO 62 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 27.15 37
98 324 GAUZZI G.LUIGI 60 H MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 27.17 36
99 457 BNA MICHELE 66 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 27.18 35
100 555 GORNI ENRICO 57 H BS341 - ATL. FALEGN. GUERRINI 27.23 34
101 610 BARCARIOL ARNALDO 58 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE 27.24 33
102 441 SALA ANTONIO 64 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 27.30 32
103 500 ZINI MASSIMO 61 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 27.54 31
104 682 ORLANDI GIOVANNI 59 H BS049 - ATL. PONTOGLIO 92 27.56 30
105 329 TARENZI MORENO 57 H MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 27.57 29
106 668 TIZIANI ROBERTO 58 H MI074 - US NERVIANESE 27.59 28
107 34 CASAZZA PAOLO 64 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 28.02 27
108 501 BONELLI CORRADO 62 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 28.06 26
109 101 PINCHIETTI ROBERTO 58 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 28.11 25
110 18 MALEZ VALTER 60 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 28.17 24
111 646 MARINI PIERLUIGI 58 H BG147 - ATL. VILLONGO 28.20 23
112 449 GRASSI MASSIMO 58 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 28.26 22
113 519 GALBUSSERA ERNESTO 61 H MI387 - CTL 3 ATLETICA 28.47 21
114 544 RATTI MAURO 58 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 28.50 20
115 325 GIUNTA GIORGIO 64 H MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 28.53 19
116 201 PICCITTO BRUNO 59 H BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 28.56 18
117 328 SOZZI FABIO 59 H MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 28.59 17
118 473 MASSIROLI FRANCESCO 66 H BG282 - ATL. CASTELROZZONE 29.03 16
119 375 DE STEFANO STEFANO 64 H MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 29.05 15
120 589 MALVESTITI DARIO 62 H VA549 - ARC BUSTO 29.09 14
121 504 RAPOSIO MASSIMILIANO 66 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 29.10 13
122 671 MARTINELLI VALTER 64 H BS521 - FREEZONE 29.29 12
123 319 BERANGER MARCELLO 62 H MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 29.44 11
124 615 GUSELLA TIZIANO 60 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE 29.56 10
125 670 GIORDANO RICCARDO 63 H BS521 - FREEZONE 29.57 9
126 59 MARZETTI LUIGI 63 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 29.58 8
127 672 LENZA UGO 64 H BS521 - FREEZONE 29.30 7
128 320 BIGHI BOLES 61 H MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 30.21 6
129 681 COGI MARIO 59 H BS049 - ATL. PONTOGLIO 92 30.33 5
130 611 CAROLLO GIUSEPPE 57 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE 31.45 4
131 45 FROSI EZIO CARLO 60 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 31.52 3
132 37 PUNGA GIANCARLO 60 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 32.23 2
133 429 CRISEO ANTONIO 64 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 35.03 1
             
             
Categoria I            
             
Nr. Pett. Nome Anno Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Punti
1 292 MOSCATO AURELIO 51 I CO039 - CERNUSCHESE 22.44 103
2 173 MANZONI CLAUDIO 54 I BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 23.15 102
3 593 FREROTTI VALTER 55 I BS319 - ATL. RODENGO SAIANO 23.27 101
4 487 GARIBOLDI ROBERTO 55 I PV358 - AVIS PAVIA 23.29 100
5 217 CAMPINI LUIGI 52 I MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 23.35 99
6 663 NEZOSI GIOCONDO 53 I BS562 - ATL. PARATICO 23.49 98
7 412 SPINAZZOLA GUIDO 56 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 24.03 97
8 454 DOLCI SERGIO 56 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 24.05 96
9 54 MAPELLI PIERGIORGIO 52 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 24.07 95
10   ZUCCHELLI PAOLO 52 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 24.10 94
11 523 RUBIS ELIO 48 I BG223 - ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 24.11 93
12 155 BORNAGHI GIOVANNI 47 I BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 24.15 92
13 535 ROMANI EDOARDO 51 I VA563 - RUNNERS VALBOSSA 24.30 91
14 434 CALDARA WALTER 56 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 24.33 90
15 366 SPINELLI LUIGI 50 I MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 24.34 89
16 582 TELESCA ANGELO 50 I VA549 - ARC BUSTO 24.38 88
17 474 POSSONI FRANCO 52 I BG282 - ATL. CASTELROZZONE 24.43 87
18 599 BONICCHIO LUIGI 49 I BG146 - RUNNING TORRE ROVERI 25.13 86
19 65 OCCELLI FILIPPO 54 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 25.22 85
20 581 VERULENTO SALVATORE 53 I VA549 - ARC BUSTO 25.31 84
21 466 CIALFI ALESSANDRO 54 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 25.36 83
22 421 LORENZINI MAURIZIO 56 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 25.40 82
23 554 ZANARDINI VINCENZO 53 I BS341 - ATL. FALEGN. GUERRINI 25.43 81
24 585 CAVALLO COSIMO 55 I VA549 - ARC BUSTO 25.45 80
25 472 CODIBUE ALFONSO 48 I BG282 - ATL. CASTELROZZONE 25.51 79
26 358 COATI WALTER 51 I MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 25.52 78
27 649 CADEI GIUSEPPE 51 I BS562 - ATL. PARATICO 25.54 77
28 584 DI STEFANO GIUSEPPE 52 I VA549 - ARC BUSTO 25.58 76
29 363 STEINDL KURT 54 I MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 25.59 75
30 362 MASSAZZA ANTONIO 52 I MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 26.01 74
31 427 DOTTORELLO VINCENZO 47 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 26.03 73
32 660 LAMPUGNANI NICOLA 50 I BS341 - ATL. FALEGN. GUERRINI 26.03 72
33 364 TAGLIAFERRI ANTONIO 49 I MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 26.04 71
34 189 LORENZI FIORENTINO 51 I BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 26.08 70
35 75 TODISCO SABINO 51 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 26.12 69
36 617 MANZELLA SEBASTIANO 49 I MI020 - ONDAVERDE 26.15 68
37 476 BERVA MARIO 54 I BG282 - ATL. CASTELROZZONE 26.16 67
38 583 LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE 51 I VA549 - ARC BUSTO 26.22 66
39 106 SEI ANTONIO 48 I MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 26.26 65
40 448 MARIANI MASSIMO 56 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 26.28 64
41 68 PENTA BERARDINO 51 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 26.36 63
42   PELLEGRINI LIONELLO 52 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 26.37 62
43 603 OBERT MAURIZIO 56 I BG146 - RUNNING TORRE ROVERI 26.39 61
44 598 LUCIONI LUIGI 51 I MI507 - CRA ITALTEL 26.41 60
45 20 BARCI NICOLA 51 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 26.45 59
46 192 BONO LODOVICO 56 I BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 26.48 58
47 343 D'ALBERTO DANIELE 55 I MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 26.50 57
48 586 CARMINATI WALTER 52 I VA549 - ARC BUSTO 26.51 56
49 66 PELLEGRINI NICOLA 47 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 26.52 55
50 335 PAUZERS VALDIS 54 I MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 26.53 54
51 638 OLDRATI CLAUDIO 56 I MI296 - ATL. LAMBRO 26.54 53
52 594 PARI FRANCO 48 I MI507 - CRA ITALTEL 26.55 52
53 172 CAIFA GIORGIO 56 I BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 26.57 51
54 587 BARONE DIEGO 52 I VA549 - ARC BUSTO 26.58 50
55 359 TAGLIAFERRI RUGGIERO 47 I MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 26.59 49
56 422 LOI ERALDO  48 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 27.02 48
57 188 FESTA ALFREDO 53 I BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 27.07 47
58 191 COTELLI WALTER 49 I BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 27.10 46
59 665 VILLANI CLAUDIO 54 I MI456 - ATL. MILANESE 27.19 45
60 268 PAGNONCELLI CARLO 53 I BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 27.23 44
61 452 NOBILI PAOLO 54 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 27.24 43
62 484 FORNELLI SALVATORE 52 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 27.26 42
63 132 CICCARESE ALDO 51 I MI265 - RRCM 27.27 41
64 107 CHIERICI CESARE 51 I MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 27.28 40
65 117 GILBERTI POTITO 48 I MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 27.30 39
66 336 BERNA GIANPIETRO 48 I MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 27.32 38
67 536 DALL'ANGELO CLAUDIO 50 I VA563 - RUNNERS VALBOSSA 27.34 37
68 281 MAPELLI ANTONIO 54 I BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 27.44 36
69 370 RENCUROSI RODOLFO 48 I MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 27.45 35
70 435 BIANCHIN GIUSEPPE 52 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 27.48 34
71 444 LARATTA LEONARDO 53 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 27.50 33
72 475 MEAZZA MARCO 55 I BG282 - ATL. CASTELROZZONE 27.57 32
73 109 PESENTI GIUSEPPE 55 I MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 28.00 31
74 443 PAGANI LORIS 55 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 28.01 30
75 26 BROGLIA FRANCO 48 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 28.24 29
76 80 D'ALFONSO GIUSEPPE 47 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 28.27 28
77 597 LAZETERA GIUSEPPE 51 I MI507 - CRA ITALTEL 28.28 27
78 471 VIZZARDI EMILIO 50 I BG282 - ATL. CASTELROZZONE 28.30 26
79 331 D'IPPOLITO TOMMASO 55 I MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 28.42 25
80 215 PRISCOGLIO GIOACCHINO 54 I MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 28.43 24
81 60 MARZETTI MARCO 56 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 29.06 23
82 439 RADAELLI ANGELO 48 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 29.09 22
83 426 FAINA CLAUDIO 47 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 29.12 21
84 220 GUERRA MAIO 53 I MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 29.16 20
85 194 GARDONI G.LUIGI 47 I BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 29.19 19
86 279 MAZZOCCHI PIERANGELO 47 I BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 29.25 18
87 602 DI MONACO GIOVANNI 54 I BG146 - RUNNING TORRE ROVERI 29.26 17
88 330 BRUNO FRANCESCO 51 I MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 29.35 16
89 334 VERGALITO AURELIO 51 I MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 29.38 15
90 582 LEONE PASQUALE 52 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 29.45 14
91 679 MICHELETTO G.CARLO 53 I BS049 - ATL. PONTOGLIO 92 29.47 13
92 17 ASCENZO PANTALEO 49 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 29.57 12
93 27 BUONO GIUSEPPE 48 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 30.02 11
94 64 NOVA GIANBASILIO 51 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 30.23 10
95 69 SCAIOLI VIDMER 54 I MI271 - LA MICHETTA 30.23 9
96 214 VECCHIO GIOVANNI 53 I MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 31.01 8
97 558 VOLTOLINI RINO 54 I BS341 - ATL. FALEGN. GUERRINI 31.10 7
98 154 BITTO RICCARDO 55 I BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 31.37 6
99 521 MAGNI SERGIO 49 I MI387 - CTL 3 ATLETICA 31.57 5
100 265 BAZZANA LUCIO 54 I XX998 - FO' DI PE 32.00 4
101 667 MILANESI LUIGI 55 I MI053 - VIRTUS BINASCO 32.23 3
102 333 MARZOLA EZIO 47 I MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 34.00 2
103 345 BASSINI STEFANO 47 I MI404 - G.P. ZELOFORAMAGNO 36.14 1
             
             
Categoria L            
             
Nr. Pett. Nome Anno Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Punti
1 182 BELOTTI ALESSANDRO 46 L BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 12.21 40
2 524 ORLANDINI ROBERTO 45 L BG289 - U.S. S. PELLEGRINO 12.23 39
3 49 GUASTAMACCHIA ISIDORO 45 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 12.54 38
4 437 VALLIERI GIANCARLO 45 L MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 13.08 37
5 274 COLLEONI MARINO 45 L BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 13.20 36
6 108 STILO LEO 46 L MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 13.31 35
7 532 FORMENTI AUGUSTO 45 L VA563 - RUNNERS VALBOSSA 13.43 34
8 181 SPANU GREGORIO 43 L BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 14.05 33
9 648 IACOBONI OSCAR 37 L MI102 - PBM BOVISIO 14.13 32
10 70 SCARDICCHIO MICHELE 45 l MI271 - LA MICHETTA 14.17 31
11 32 CARENZI GIUSEPPE 44 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 14.29 30
12 63 MORSENCHIO ANDREINO 42 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 14.40 29
13 575 PORRO ANGELO 46 L VA549 - ARC BUSTO 14.47 28
14 440 MARCAT MARIO 45 L MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 14.52 27
15 110 VALADE' ANDREA 39 L MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 15.01 26
16 51 GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI 43 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 15.12 25
17 156 TITONE ANDREA 43 L BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 15.13 24
18 28 BUSI LUCIANO 40 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 15.14 23
19 47 GARGIULO VINCENZO 44 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 15.16 22
20 113 PERINI GIOVANNI 42 L MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 15.28 21
21 269 MAFFIOLETTI GIULIO 43 L BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 15.30 20
22 534 GIAMBERINI GIOVANNI 44 L VA563 - RUNNERS VALBOSSA 15.31 19
23 337 ANGHINELLI ALBERTO 46 L MI404 - G.S.ZELOFORAMAGNO 15.32 18
24 650 PINI ANDREA 39 L BS306 - G.P. ALLEGRINI 15.39 17
25 184 MANZONI LUCIANO 44 L BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 15.43 16
26 339 GRASSI GIUSEPPE 38 L MI404 - G.S.ZELOFORAMAGNO 16.11 15
27 275 TESTA FRANCESCO 42 L BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 16.25 14
28 576 GEMELLI ELIO 45 L