Classifica Donne - Fotografie

Cross Treviglio - 3 prova Trofeo Monga - 22 gennaio 2006

Classifica Uomini

             
Categoria F            
             
Nr. Pett. Nome Anno Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Punti
1 552 BEN KACEM MOHAMED 83 F MI376 - NUOVA ATLETICA '87   18
2 93 ROSSON FABRIZIO 78 F MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO   17
3 655 DEL BUFALO MATTEO ?? F BG134 - ATL. L TORRE 0.23.44 16
4 438 DI SANTO ANTONIO 78 F MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.23.49 15
5 577 ANGOTZI EMANUELE 78 F VA549 - ARC BUSTO 0.23.55 14
6 609 ANGELILLO FRANCESCO 85 F MI020 - ONDAVERDE 0.24.22 13
7 483 GRASSELLI EFREM 79 F BG282 - ATL. CASTELROZZONE 0.24.58 12
8 376 ANELLI DIEGO 82 F MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.25.00 11
9 903 MARIANO HERNANDEZ 82 F XX999 - LIBERO 0.25.17 10
10 917 LIBOA' CLAUDIO 78 F XX996 - POD. AM. MONDOVI' 0.25.19 9
11 239 CAMPINI FABIO 83 F MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.25.29 8
12 263 CORTI IVO 78 F UI187 - FO' DI PE 0.26.05 7
13 238 CAPPELLO LUCA 82 F MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.26.59 6
14 42 FONTANA CLAUDIO 77 F MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.29.21 5
15 179 PEDERGNANI SAMUELE 73 F BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 0.30.38 4
16 297 GUARINO LUCA 77 F CO039 - CERNUSCHESE 0.32.40 3
17 796 BASSI GABRIELE 88 F MI071 - B&RC CASTIGLIONE 0.35.56 2
18 72 CINTURA FABIO 77 F MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.36.02 1
             
Categoria G            
             
Nr. Pett. Nome Anno Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Punti
1 1129 MELIANI ABDEL AZIZ ?? G PV415 - AVIS GAMBOLO' 22.31 77
2 578 BRASSINI MAURIZIO 68 G VA549 - ARC BUSTO 23.00 76
3 425 FIGINI MARCO 70 G MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 23.37 75
4 573 BOSONI ALESSANDRO 68 G VA549 - ARC BUSTO 23.44 74
5 656 MAFFIOLETTI STEFANO 71 G BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 23.47 73
6 235 MERISIO FRANCESCO 67 G MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 23.54 72
7 271 SCARPELLINI MAURIZIO 70 G BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 24.00 71
8 798 MITRONE ANDREA 68 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 24.10 70
9 580 MAININI ANDREA 72 G VA549 - ARC BUSTO 24.12 69
10 564 ROGGIERO ROBERTO 67 G VA549 - ARC BUSTO 24.54 68
11 569 SCORDAMAGLIA OLIVIERO 69 G VA549 - ARC BUSTO 24.55 67
12 601 BRIGNOLI GIAMPIETRO 70 G BG146 - RUNNING TORRE ROVERI 25.03 66
13 144 VALSECCHI GIULIO 71 G BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 25.09 65
14 415 SANAVITO ROBERTO 75 G MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 25.12 64
15 600 BRESCIANI JOHN LUCA 71 G BG146 - RUNNING TORRE ROVERI 25.14 63
16 146 REFOLO UMBERTO 69 G BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 25.16 62
17 488 GARAVGLIA MAURO 72 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 25.17 61
18 264 PEREGO LUIGI 72 G UI187 - FO' DI PE 25.18 60
19 416 MORELLI FEDERICO 69 G MI481 - G.P. VILLASANTESE 25.18 59
20 765 PEZZOLI DIEGO 68 G BG146 - RUNNING TORRE ROVERI 25.33 58
21 92 ABATE PAOLO 67 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 25.39 57
22 692 DAMIANI FRANCESCO 73 G MI077 - PRO PATRIA 25.46 56
23 613 CUCCHI SERGIO 70 G MI020 - ONDAVERDE ATHL. TEAM 25.53 55
24 231 SIVIERI MIRKO 74 G MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 25.55 54
25 795 RIZZI GABRIELE 70 G VA563 - RUNNESR VALBOSSA 25.56 53
26 270 CORNOLTI LUCA 71 G BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 26.10 52
27 403 LOI ALESSANDRO 74 G MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 26.16 51
28 315 CASALINI CRISTIANO 73 G MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 26.21 50
29 482 CODIBUE IVANO 75 G BG282 - ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 26.22 49
30 708 GEROSA STEFANO 68 G MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 26.40 48
31 89 BALBIN PECEROS ROY 76 G MI075 - ATLETICA CINISELLO 26.56 47
32 605 GARBIN ALESSANDRO 73 G PV415 - AVIS GAMBOLO' 27.02 46
33 579 MILONE GIOVANNI 71 G VA549 - ARC BUSTO 27.06 45
34 480 FORLANI GIOVANNI 67 G BG282 - ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 27.17 44
35 709 ALCANO SAVINO 67 G MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 27.18 43
36 62 MITA ROBERTO 68 G MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 27.19 42
37 651 SOLDATI IVAN 69 G MI279 - ATLETICA ASSSAGO 27.21 41
38 102 MARIANI ENRICO 69 G MI075 - ATLETICA CINISELLO 27.23 40
39 529 ANGOLANI SIMONE 67 G MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 27.24 39
40 71 CINTURA ALESSANDRO 73 G MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 27.38 38
41 398 MANCINI MASSIMO 73 G MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 27.40 37
42 233 CERATO GIANNI 69 G MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 27.42 36
43 355 LISSONI CRISTIAN 68 G MI419 - ATLETICA VIGNATE 27.48 35
44 160 AGAZZI IVANO 76 G BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 27.49 34
45 199 BERTAZZOLI PIERANGELO 69 G BS461 - ATLETICA OGLIESE 27.50 33
46 481 CARBOLLI GIANPIETRO 71 G BG282 - ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 27.51 32
47 147 NOZZA FRANCO 68 G BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 28.12 31
48 197 LANCINI MICHELE 73 G BS461 - ATLETICA OGLIESE 28.14 30
49 114 CANTORE DIEGO 76 G MI075 - ATLETICA CINISELLO 28.22 29
50 43 FONTANA MARCO 75 G MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 28.24 28
51 139 BENATTI DAVIDE 71 G MI265 - R.R.C.M. 28.34 27
52 91 CORSI ADAMO 70 G MI075 - ATLETICA CINISELLO 28.40 26
53 673 ORIANI MARCO 72 G MI161 - G.S. PAR 28.47 25
54 232 FERRANDINO LUCA 69 G MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 28.54 24
55 607 ROSSI LUCIANO 68 G PV415 - AVIS GAMBOLO' 28.58 23
56 237 PAGANELLI FABIO 67 G MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 29.07 22
57 767 AGUZZI LUIGI 71 G BG146 - RUNNING TORRE ROVERI 29.17 21
58 3 VECCHIO MARCELLO 71 G MI265 - R.R.C.M. 29.30 20
59 718 SERRA ADRIANO 68 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 29.38 19
60 459 BASSAN MASSIMO 76 G MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 29.44 18
61 128 GRASSO MASSIMO 72 G MI075 - ATLETICA CINISELLO 29.52 17
62 698 PASINETTI LUCIO 71 G BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 30.01 16
63 447 ROSEI IVAN 76 G MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 30.04 15
64 548 VENTIMIGLIA ANTONIO 70 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 30.18 14
65 316 PARISI PIETRO 75 G MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 30.30 13
66 686 LANZARONE SERGIO 67 G MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 30.37 12
67 29 BRIOSCHI IVANO 68 G MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 30.52 11
68 460 COLUZZI DAVIDE 73 G MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 30.54 10
69 464 DE GIORGI MASSIMO 67 G MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 30.56 9
70 612 COLOMBO DAVIDE 75 G MI020 - ONDAVERDE ATHL. TEAM 31.18 8
71 129 COLOMBO DAMIANO 75 G MI075 - ATLETICA CINISELLO 31.31 7
72 317 RAGNO SANTE 75 G MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 31.50 6
73 715 INNOCENTI ROBERTO 68 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 31.57 5
74 492 CERVELLERA ALDO 71 G MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 33.00 4
75 94 D'ERRICO PIETRO 69 G MI075 - ATLETICA CINISELLO 33.09 3
76 95 CIRONE ROBERTO 69 G MI075 - ATLETICA CINISELLO 33.54 2
77 707 FORNAROLI GIUSEPPE 71 G MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 34.25 1
             
Categoria H            
             
Nr. Pett. Nome Anno Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Punti
1 797 DONDONI LUIGI 62 H MI071 - B&RC CASTIGLIONE   131
2 614 DONATI PAOLO 62 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE   130
3 290 MAZZUCCHELLI G. FRANCO 57 H CO039 - CERNUSCHESE   129
4 21 BARBESTA DARIO 57 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA   128
5 267 VISMARA STEFANO 66 H BG134 - ATL. L TORRE   127
6 652 ARNESE MARCO 61 H MI272 - GALIMBERTI VV.FF.    126
7 506 GALLIENA NICOLA 64 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO   125
8 508 BARLETTA FRANCO 61 H MI310 - PADANIA SPORT   124
9 278 ROSSI GIULIANO 62 H BG134 - ATL. L TORRE 0.24.13 123
10 276 ROTA ERMANNO 66 H BG134 - ATL. L TORRE 0.24.18 122
11 676 MORETTI PAOLO 66 H CO216 GSA COR+F389NO MARCO 0.24.26 121
12 135 PISANO GERARDO ?? H MI265 - R.R.C.M. 0.24.29 120
13 502 MELLA GIORDANO 64 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.24.38 119
14 618 MONTANI ROBERTO 64 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE 0.24.41 118
15 512 BRITTA PIETRO 57 H MI352 - EUROATLETICA 2002 0.24.42 117
16 285 CATTANEO LUCA 61 H BG134 - ATL. L TORRE 0.24.48 116
17 780 GATTI RENATO 63 H BG231 - AMATORI LAZZARETTO 0.24.52 115
18 97 MONTANO MARIO 60 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.24.57 114
19 436 VENTRICE ROCCO 59 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.25.04 113
20 664 LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 61 H BG472 - RUNNERS BERGAMO 0.25.05 112
21 478 NOZZA GIOVANNI 64 H BG282 - ATL. CASTELROZZONE 0.25.06 111
22 706 SCURI OMAR 66 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.25.07 110
23 115 MARTUCCI ANTONIO 63 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.25.20 109
24 342 BOSSI SERGIO 64 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.25.28 108
25 90 COSSIA DANTE 61 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.25.37 107
26 326 MASERATI GIANFRANCO 59 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.25.47 106
27 227 DI PALMA CARLO 60 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.25.50 105
28 515 CONTI RINO 60 H MI352 - EUROATLETICA 2002 0.25.51 104
29 904 DAVINI PIERANGELO 61 H BG146 - RUNNING TORRE ROVERI 0.25.51 103
30 284 GHEZZI ERNESTO 63 H BG134 - ATL. L TORRE 0.25.53 102
31 151 GRIZZUTI ANTONIO 63 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 0.25.55 101
32 753 BETELLI REMO 57 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE 0.26.00 100
33 150 CREANZI PIERENRICO 65 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 0.26.04 99
34 354 RONGAROLI LUCA 66 H MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.26.05 98
35 678 BORELLA SANTO 60 H BG472 - RUNNERS BERGAMO 0.26.12 97
36 372 COLOMBO ENRICO 64 H MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.26.14 96
37 148 GAMBERA MARCO 66 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 0.26.15 95
38 591 BOGNI PATRIZIO 60 H VA549 - ARC BUSTO 0.26.19 94
39 257 PIAZZI ROBERTO 62 H UI187 - FO' DI PE 0.26.19 93
40 737 ANANIA NICOLA 65 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.26.21 92
41 344 SPACCIARDI ANTONIO 62 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.26.21 91
42 322 CASTIGLIONI GUALTIERO 62 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.26.22 90
43 98 CAPITELLI VALERIO 60 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.26.22 89
44 793 MOLETTA FRANCO A. ?? H BS049 - ATL PONTOGLIO '92 0.26.28 88
45 449 GRASSI MASSIMO 58 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.26.29 87
46 514 DE DONATO MICHELE 65 H MI352 - EUROATLETICA 2002 0.26.29 86
47 39 DI GERONIMO REMO 65 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.26.30 85
48 590 BOGNI FLAVIO 66 H VA549 - ARC BUSTO 0.26.33 84
49 361 BAGGIO MARCO 61 H MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.26.35 83
50 442 BELLONI RAFFAELE 61 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.26.39 82
51 149 PILENGA MAURO 65 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 0.26.39 81
52 153 SCASSERA DARIO 58 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 0.26.42 80
53 222 MARTUCCI LIBERO 60 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.26.46 79
54 223 MARCOLONGO GIANPIETRO 64 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.26.50 78
55 588 MAZZOLA LUCA 64 H VA549 - ARC BUSTO 0.26.51 77
56 724 MAGNANI DAVIDE 66 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.26.51 76
57 195 VERZERI G.PIETRO 57 H BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 0.26.52 75
58 46 GAMBATO SILVIO 62 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.26.53 74
59 105 NEGRI UMBERTO 63 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.26.56 73
60 684 DANELLI FABIO 62 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.26.58 72
61 259 BAGGI MARCO 65 H UI187 - FO' DI PE 0.27.01 71
62 99 SPAVENTATO ANTONIO 59 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.27.02 70
63 741 GIBELLA ANDREA ?? H MI270 - S. AMBROGIO 0.27.02 69
64 157 FICHERA SALVATORE 64 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 0.27.06 68
65 373 MENEGHETTI GIANNI 57 H MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.27.11 67
66 513 TRICOTTI LIBERO 59 H MI352 - EUROATLETICA 2002 0.27.11 66
67 96 CURIA UGO 65 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.27.13 65
68 118 TAMONI DANIELE 57 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.27.14 64
69 505 FACCHETTI FILIPPO 64 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.27.15 63
70 371 COLOMBO MASSIMO 65 H MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.27.17 62
71 596 IORI VINCENZO 57 H MI507 - CRA ITALTEL 0.27.19 61
72 158 PANZERA ALESSANDRO 64 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 0.27.25 60
73 408 BALZANO NICOLA 59 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.27.27 59
74 401 BROLO ETTORE 64 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.27.33 58
75 230 ARRIGHETTI GAVINO 58 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.27.38 57
76 433 CASCINO DANILO 59 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.27.40 56
77 453 ORICCI GIUSEPPE 59 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.27.44 55
78 152 CASATI LUCA 63 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 0.27.52 54
79 159 FUGAZZOLA ANTONIO 61 H BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 0.27.54 53
80 721 PALMULLI DANIELE 60 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.27.57 52
81 592 ANTONICELLI PASQUALE 57 H VA549 - ARC BUSTO 0.28.04 51
82 479 GEMELLI FABRIZIO 64 H BG282 - ATL. CASTELROZZONE 0.28.12 50
83 103 CONTI ANGELO 60 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.28.19 49
84 595 CISLAGHI ROBERTO 58 H MI507 - CRA ITALTEL 0.28.21 48
85 610 BARCARIOL ARNALDO 58 H MI020 - ONDAVERDE 0.28.38 47
86 396 MAGALOTTI DOMENICO 65 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.28.38 46
87 100 BONIARDI MARCELLO 62 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.28.43 45
88 258 BRIGNOLI PAOLO 58 H UI187 - FO' DI PE 0.28.46 44
89 25 BOZZINI PAOLO 63 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.28.46 43
90 725 FERRARA TERENZIO 65 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.28.47 42
91 685 VANTINI MARCO 58 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.28.48 41
92 34 CASAZZA PAOLO 64 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.28.49 40
93 668 TIZIANI ROBERTO 58 H MI074 - U.S. NERVIANESE 0.28.52 39
94 23 BASSANESI ANDREA 58 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.29.02 38
95 799 MAIOLO MICHELE 60 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.29.02 37
96 738 BERNARDI MASSIMO 62 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.29.07 36
97 498 CAZZANIGA FULVIO 66 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.29.08 35
98 329 TARENZI MORENO 57 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.29.12 34
99 328 SOZZI FABIO 59 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.29.16 33
100 260 BIGNOLI LUIGI 61 H UI187 - FO' DI PE 0.29.33 32
101 201 PICCITTO BRUNO 59 H BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 0.29.34 31
102 544 RATTI MAURO 58 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.29.35 30
103 323 DEL PRETE FABIO 62 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.29.39 29
104 441 SALA ANTONIO 64 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.29.41 28
105 501 BONELLI CORRADO 62 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.29.45 27
106 375 DE STEFANO STEFANO 64 H MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.30.03 26
107 404 FELICIOLI MATTEO 60 H MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.30.03 25
108 675 COSTADONE DAVIDE 66 H MI265 - R.R.C.M. 0.30.04 24
109 18 MALEZ VALTER 60 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.30.04 23
110 905 ONGARO CLAUDIO 62 H MI413 - ATL. MILANO 0.30.06 22
111 589 MALVESTITI DARIO 62 H VA549 - ARC BUSTO 0.30.12 21
112 719 HUELLER EMILIO 57 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.30.22 20
113 48 DI GIROLAMO MAURIZIO 62 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.30.22 19
114 224 RENZI RINO 63 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.30.24 18
115 722 TENANI LUCA 65 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.30.25 17
116 465 SCALIA MASSIMO 63 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.30.27 16
117 319 BERANGER MARCELLO 62 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.30.28 15
118 769 DABRAIO VINCENZO 58 H VA541 - ATL. VERBANIA 0.30.29 14
119 193 PAGNONI FULVIO 62 H BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 0.30.31 13
120 720 DI MOLFETTA PASQUALE 57 H MI022 - CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.30.32 12
121 703 ARRIGONI GIORGIO 66 H MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.30.42 11
122 325 GIUNTA GIORGIO 64 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.31.02 10
123 745 SELMI OLIVIERO 61 H BG147 - ATL. VILLONGO 0.31.11 9
124 59 MARZETTI LUIGI 63 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.31.19 8
125 226 CONSOLINI GIANLUCA 65 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.31.34 7
126 123 CONTI MASSIMO 62 H MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.31.48 6
127 320 BIGHI BOLES 61 H MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.31.54 5
128 225 D'ADDA SILVANO 61 H MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 0.32.21 4
129 747 GOBBO MAURO 63 H MI507 - CRA ITALTEL 0.33.20 3
130 45 FROSI EZIO CARLO 60 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.34.10 2
131 77 TRESOLDI EGIDIO 66 H MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.37.51 1
             
Categoria I            
             
Nr. Pett. Nome Anno Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Punti
1 217 CAMPINI LUIGI 52 I MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 24.44 104
2 454 DOLCI SERGIO 56 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 24.59 103
3 412 SPINAZZOLA GUIDO 56 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 25.26 102
4 762 SUCCU GIANNINO 55 I VA251 - MARATHON MAX 25.34 101
5 173 MANZONI CLAUDIO 54 I BS461 - ATLETICA OGLIESE 25.36 100
6 295 RE ANGELO 52 I CO039 - CERNUSCHESE 25.49 99
7 434 CALDARA WALTER 56 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 25.54 98
8 535 ROMANI EDOARDO 51 I VA563 - RUNNESR VALBOSSA 26.02 97
9 366 SPINELLI LUIGI 50 I MI419 - ATLETICA VIGNATE 26.08 96
10 410 ZUCCHELLI PAOLO 52 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 26.11 95
11 474 POSSONI FRANCO 52 I BG282 - ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 26.14 94
12 700 MANGILI FLAVIO 52 I BG272 - RUNNERS BERGAMO 26.17 93
13 124 OMODEO SILVIO 49 I MI075 - ATLETICA CINISELLO 26.19 92
14 582 TELESCA ANGELO 50 I VA549 - ARC BUSTO 26.29 91
15 54 MAPELLI PIERGIORGIO 52 I MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 26.37 90
16 446 SQUILLACE LUIGI 54 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 26.42 89
17 65 OCCELLI FILIPPO 54 I MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 26.55 88
18 751 ALBANI ALESSANDRO 47 I MI507 - C.R.A. ITALTEL  26.59 87
19 448 MAIANI MASSIMO 56 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 27.03 86
20 466 CIALFI ALESSANDRO 54 I MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 27.05 85
21 472 CODIBUE ALFONSO 48 I BG282 - ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 27.09 84
22 750 ROMANO GIUSEPPE 50 I MI507 - C.R.A. ITALTEL  27.12 83
23 358 COATI VALTER 51 I MI419 - ATLETICA VIGNATE 27.20 82
24 363 STEINDL KURT 54 I MI419 - ATLETICA VIGNATE 27.22 81
25 265 BAZZANA LUCIO 54 I UI187 - FO' DI PE 27.24 80
26 599 BONICCHIO LUIGI 48 I BG146 - RUNNING TORRE ROVERI 27.25 79
27 584 DI STEFANI GIUSEPPE 52 I VA549 - ARC BUSTO 27.28 78
28 574 DANZI FRANCO 49 I VA549 - ARC BUSTO 27.29 77
29 683 PERSEL BRUNO 52 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 27.30 76
30 421 LORENZINI MAURIZIO 56 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 27.37 75
31 908 MARTINELLI WALTER 52 I BG282 - ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 27.46 74
32 456 EDELVAIS LUIGI 55 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 27.52 73
33 585 CAVALLO COSIMO 55 I VA549 - ARC BUSTO 27.54 72
34 419 PELLEGRINELLI LIONELLO 52 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 27.55 71
35 583 LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE 51 I VA549 - ARC BUSTO 27.58 70
36 68 PENTA BERARDINO 51 I MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 27.59 69
37 594 PARI FRANCO 48 I MI507 - C.R.A. ITALTEL  28.01 68
38 476 BERNA MARIO 54 I BG282 - ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 28.02 67
39 362 MASSAZZA ANTONIO 52 I MI419 - ATLETICA VIGNATE 28.05 66
40 528 CAPRARULO GIANNI 50 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 28.06 65
41 581 VERULENTO SALVATORE 53 I VA549 - ARC BUSTO 28.07 64
42 443 PAGANI LORIS 55 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 28.08 63
43 617 MANZELLA SEBASTIANO 49 I MI020 - ONDAVERDE ATHL. TEAM 28.26 62
44 75 TODISCO SABINO 51 I MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 28.28 61
45 586 CARMINATI WALTER 52 I VA549 - ARC BUSTO 28.29 60
46 331 D'IPPOLITO TOMMASO 55 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 28.32 59
47 587 BARONE DIEGO 52 I VA549 - ARC BUSTO 28.33 58
48 335 PAUZERS VALDIS 54 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 28.36 57
49 117 GILBERTI POTITO 48 I MI075 - ATLETICA CINISELLO 28.37 56
50 107 CHIERICI CESARE 51 I MI075 - ATLETICA CINISELLO 28.38 55
51 484 FORNELLI SALVATORE 52 I MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 28.48 54
52 20 BARCI NICOLA 51 I MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 28.55 53
53 66 PELLEGRINI NICOLA 47 I MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 28.57 52
54 359 TAGLIAFERRI RUGGERO 47 I MI419 - ATLETICA VIGNATE 29.00 51
55 704 LACERENZA ARCANGELO 48 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 29.08 50
56 4562 NOBILI PAOLO 54 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 29.09 49
57 735 PETTINATO CARLO 50 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 29.11 48
58 527 TEDESCO GIUSEPPE 54 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 29.23 47
59 106 SEI ANTONIO 48 I MI075 - ATLETICA CINISELLO 29.37 46
60 191 COTELLI WALTER 49 I BS461 - ATLETICA OGLIESE 29.46 45
61 444 LA RATTA LEONARDO 53 I MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 29.49 44
62 126 CONTI GIUSEPPE 50 I MI075 - ATLETICA CINISELLO 29.50 43
63 332 FERRANTE MARCELLO 52 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 29.56 42
64 26 BROGLIA FRANCO 48 I MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 30.00 41
65 343 D'ALBERTO DANIELE 55 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 30.06 40
66 603 OBERTI MAURIZIO 56 I BG146 - RUNNING TORRE ROVERI 30.08 39
67 475 MEAZZA MARCO 55 I BG282 - ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 30.17 38
68 281 MAPELLI ANTONIO 57 I BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 30.27 37
69 598 LUCIONI LUIGI 51 I MI507 - C.R.A. ITALTEL  30.33 36
70 194 GARDONI GIANLUIGI 47 I BS461 - ATLETICA OGLIESE 30.33 35
71 757 VILLA GIANBATTISTA 54 I MI020 - ONDAVERDE ATHL. TEAM 30.34 34
72 659 BRIGNOLI SILVANO 50 I BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 30.35 33
73 52 LEONE PASQUALE 52 I MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 30.36 32
74 699 ALGERI GIOVANNI 48 I BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 30.38 31
75 109 PESENTI GIUSEPPE 55 I MI075 - ATLETICA CINISELLO 30.47 30
76 597 LAZETERA GIUSEPPE 51 I MI507 - C.R.A. ITALTEL  30.51 29
77 330 BRUNO FRANCESCO 51 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 30.58 28
78 35 CRISPONI SALVATORE 50 I MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 31.02 27
79 279 MAZZOCCHI PIERANGELO 47 I BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 31.19 26
80 711 SUSCA GIOVANNI 56 I MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 31.30 25
81 60 MARZETTI MARCO 56 I MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 31.32 24
82 220 GUERRA MARCO 53 I MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 31.33 23
83 215 PRISCOGLIO GIACCHINO 54 I MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 31.40 22
84 334 VERGALITO AURELIO 51 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 31.41 21
85 748 COLOMBINI CARLO 56 I MI507 - C.R.A. ITALTEL  31.42 20
86 64 NOVA GIANBASILIO 51 I MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 31.44 19
87 69 SCAIOLI VIDMER 51 I MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 31.45 18
88 104 DEVENUTO VINCENZO 52 I MI075 - ATLETICA CINISELLO 31.58 17
89 17 ASCENZO PANTALEO 49 I MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 32.02 16
90 336 BERNA GIANPIERO 48 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 32.03 15
91 426 FAINA CLAUDIO 47 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 32.04 14
92 214 VECCHIO GIOVANNI 53 I MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 32.15 13
93 727 GAIANI ADALBERTO 56 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 32.26 12
94 521 MALVI SERGIO 49 I MI387 - CTL 3 ATLETICA 32.45 11
95 154 BITTO RICCARDO 55 I BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 32.53 10
96 378 MONTEFUSCO RONALDO 49 I MI419 - ATLETICA VIGNATE 33.51 9
97 53 LUCCHI GIUSEPPE 54 I MI271 - G.P.LA MICHETTA 33.58 8
98 218 CIULLA GIUSEPPE 49 I MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 34.01 7
99 345 BASSINI STEFANO 47 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 34.21 6
100 657 PERICO GIANPIETRO 48 I BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 34.26 5
101 405 POCHETTINO PAOLO 49 I MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 35.27 4
102 766 BARILANNI GIORGIO 49 I XX999 - LIBERO 35.29 3
103 243 DI PALMA GIANNI 56 I MI308 - ATHLETIC TEAM 40.52 2
104 333 MARZOLA EZIO 47 I MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 41.36 1
             
Categoria L            
             
Nr. Pett. Nome Anno Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Punti
1 182 BELOTTI ALESSANDRO 46 L BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 0.13.25 45
2 274 COLLEONI MARINO 45 L BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 0.14.09 44
3 437 VALLIERI GIANCARLO 45 L MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.14.16 43
4 49 GUASTAMACCHIA ISIDORO 45 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.14.23 42
5 746 BUTELLI TERZO 42 L MI507 - CRA ITALTEL 0.14.35 41
6 532 FORMENTI AUGUSTO 45 L VA563 - RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0.14.52 40
7 272 VALLI ROCCO 39 L BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 0.15.12 39
8 32 CARENZI GIUSEPPE 44 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.15.32 38
9 701 CIBECCHINI EUGENIO 43 L MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.15.36 37
10 440 MARCAT MARIO 45 L MI552 - G.S. MONTESTELLA 0.15.45 36
11 70 SCARDICCHIO MICHELE 45 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.15.49 35
12 568 MUSCU GIOVANNI 44 L VA549 - ARC BUSTO 0.16.09 34
13 575 PORRO ANGELO 46 L VA549 - ARC BUSTO 0.16.11 33
14 47 GARGIULO VINCENZO 44 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.16.24 32
15 901 RAPIZZA STEFANO 45 L BG282 - ATL. CASTELROZZONE 0.16.30 31
16 110 VALADE' ANDREA 39 L MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.16.32 30
17 337 ANGHINELLI ALBERTO 46 L MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.16.32 29
18 156 TITONE ANDREA 43 L BG300 - ATL. TREVIGLIO 0.16.33 28
19 28 BUSI LUCIANO 40 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.16.38 27
20 269 MAFFIOLETTI GIULIO 43 L BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 0.16.43 26
21 368 CREMA UMBERTO 41 L MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.16.49 25
22 51 GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI 43 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.16.52 24
23 534 GIAMBERINI GIOVANNI 44 L VA563 - RUNNERS VALBOSSA 0.17.14 23
24 ??? ZANI ROBERTO 46 L MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.17.21 22
25 339 GRASSI GIUSEPPE 38 L MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.17.23 21
26 184 MANZONI LUCIANO 44 L BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 0.17.26 20
27 730 VIANELLI GIACOMO 37 L MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.17.33 19
28 113 PERINI GIOVANNI 42 L MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.17.37 18
29 58 MARIANO RENATO 41 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.17.50 17
30 275 TESTA FRANCESCO 42 L BG134 - ATL. LA TORRE 0.17.53 16
31 367 TASSELLO GEROLAMO 43 L MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.17.56 15
32 190 CALABRIA LUCIANO 44 L BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 0.18.12 14
33 576 GEMELLI ELIO 45 L VA549 - ARC BUSTO 0.18.14 13
34 406 VERONESI SERGIO 37 L MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.18.29 12
35 369 CHIODELLI EDOARDO 42 L MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.18.29 11
36 400 BROLO LUIGI 38 L MI189 - ATL. AMBROSIANA 0.18.47 10
37 76 TREDICI GOFFREDO 38 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.19.07 9
38 78 ZANELLI ARMANDO 39 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.19.10 8
39 377 FADINI ROBERTO 46 L MI419 - ATL. VIGNATE 0.19.15 7
40 338 BIGHI LINO 40 L MI404 - G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0.19.23 6
41 468 CARBONE VINCENZO 39 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.19.24 5
42 22 BAFUNNO ADOLFO 40 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.20.36 4
43 56 BIACCA LAMBERTO 37 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.22.18 3
44 24 BENAGGIA GIANNI 39 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.24.07 2
45 44 FORNAROLI ANGELO 39 L MI271 - LA MICHETTA 0.28.21 1
             
Categoria L1            
             
Nr. Pett. Nome Anno Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Punti
1 111 ANDREOLLI REMO 36 L1 MI075 - ATL. CINISELLO 0.15.50 9
2 196 MAMBRETTI REDENTINO 33 L1 BS461 - ATL. OGLIESE 0.17.41 8
3 763 FERRARI PIETRO ?? L1 MI265 - R.R.C.M.