Giro del Varesotto
Besnate - Cassano Magnago - Somma Lombardo - Busto Arsizio
Classifica Generale Finale
Uomini - Donne
Posizione | Atleta | Societą | Tempo | Distacco |
1 |
Brambilla Marco |
Atletica San Marco |
1 21:29 | |
2 | Caruso Dario | Atletica Casorate | 1 21:41 | 24:04 |
3 | Ihya Joussef | Agusta Running | 1 21:45 | 23:52 |
4 | Franchi Virgilio | Atletica Casorate | 1 22:42 | 24:23 |
5 | Lavazza Andrea | Cristal Flex | 1 23:12 | 24:44 |
6 | Caldiroli Fabio | Corradini Rubiera | 1 23:16 | 23:58 |
7 | Paoletta Cristian | Corradini Rubiera | 1 23:40 | 24:32 |
8 | Toniolo Antonello | Libero | 1 18:56 | 18:16 |
9 | Turetta Simone | Atletica 3V | 1 19:57 | 18:46 |
10 | Trogu Antonio | Marathon MAX | 1 20:03 | 18:31 |
11 | Giangregorio Mauro | Atletica San Marco | 1 20:21 | 18:50 |
12 | Raimondi Matteo | Cristal Flex | 1 20:55 | 18:44 |
13 | Porrini Umberto | Atletica Casorate | 1 21:05 | 18:55 |
14 | Castagna Stefano | Cristal Flex | 1 21:12 | 19:14 |
15 | Gioia Massimiliano | Libero | 1 21:37 | 19:07 |
16 | Pallaro Roberto | Atletica San Marco | 1 21:52 | 19:08 |
17 | Cassina Guido | A.R.C. Busto Arsizio | 1 21:57 | 19:05 |
18 | Panariello Mario | Atletica Casorate | 1 22:37 | 19:17 |
19 | Scarpa Luca | Marathon MAX | 1 22:50 | 18:54 |
20 | Mule' Francesco | Marathon MAX | 1 23:20 | 19:21 |
21 | Caraffini Francesco | Atletica San Marco | 1 23:38 | 19:15 |
22 | Raimondi Matteo (248) | Cristal Flex | 1 23:43 | 19:24 |
23 | Paonessa Mario | Marathon MAX | 1 23:48 | 19:20 |
24 | Pesce Zeffiro | Marathon MAX | 1 23:49 | 19:34 |
25 | Ruzza Stefano | Atletica San Marco | 1 24:04 | 19:18 |
26 | Sinigaglia Alberto | Atletica Casorate | 1 24:15 | 19:38 |
27 | Settembrini Mario | Atletica San Marco | 1 24:25 | 19:45 |
28 | Panariello Antonio | Atletica Casorate | 1 24:32 | 19:59 |
29 | Cossia Dante | Atletica Cinisello | 1 24:33 | 19:19 |
30 | Rocchitelli Giulio | A.R.C. Busto Arsizio | 1 24:34 | 19:46 |
31 | Frattini Stefano | Cral Aermacchi | 1 24:43 | 19:33 |
32 | Roggiani Alberto | Atletica San Marco | 1 24:53 | 19:45 |
33 | Piran Carlo | Libero | 1 25:06 | 19:54 |
34 | Cova Caiazzo Silverio | Atletica San Marco | 1 25:21 | 20:00 |
35 | Barbatti Dario | Marathon MAX | 1 25:52 | 20:05 |
36 | Bettinelli Massimo | Atletica San Marco | 1 25:58 | 20:06 |
37 | Pezzini Roberto | Marathon MAX | 1 26:23 | 20:11 |
38 | Poletto Enzo | Atletica San Marco | 1 26:27 | 19:39 |
39 | Porro Luigi | Atletica San Marco | 1 26:36 | 20:17 |
40 | Amato Donato | Marathon MAX | 1 26:41 | 20:08 |
41 | Marasi Fabrizio | Atletica San Marco | 1 26:43 | 20:04 |
42 | Beltramello Stefano | Atletica Verbano USAG | 1 27:15 | 20:33 |
43 | Bonesini Daniele | Marathon MAX | 1 27:38 | 21:02 |
44 | Roffredi Filippo | Cral Aermacchi | 1 27:39 | 20:39 |
45 | Bosetti Fabio | Atletica Casorate | 1 27:40 | 20:24 |
46 | Del Bosco Mauro | Atletica San Marco | 1 27:52 | 20:37 |
47 | Corbella Antonio | Marathon MAX | 1 28:07 | 20:39 |
48 | Caru' Adriano | Atletica Casorate | 1 28:34 | 20:47 |
49 | Gabri Andrea | Atletica San Marco | 1 28:42 | 20:29 |
50 | Negrelli Antonio | Atletica San Marco | 1 28:44 | 20:53 |
51 | Rosso Luciano | Atletica San Marco | 1 29:07 | 20:41 |
52 | Colangelo Giovanni | Marathon MAX | 1 29:25 | 20:56 |
53 | Frontini Fabio | Atletica San Marco | 1 29:32 | 20:49 |
54 | Berra Fabio | Cristal Flex | 1 29:57 | 20:45 |
55 | Montichiari Giuseppe | Marathon MAX | 1 30:03 | 20:52 |
56 | Bettinelli Bruno | A.R.C. Busto Arsizio | 1 30:05 | 22:09 |
57 | Gramiccia Aristide | Libero | 1 30:30 | 21:16 |
58 | Carboni Gilberto | Marathon MAX | 1 30:38 | 21:23 |
59 | Marzola Alessandro | Cristal Flex | 1 30:43 | 20:18 |
60 | Gorletta Emanuele | Libero | 1 31:01 | 21:05 |
61 | Moroni Lorens | A.R.C. Busto Arsizio | 1 31:21 | 21:20 |
62 | Albertini Patrizio | Marathon MAX | 1 31:35 | 20:54 |
63 | Pettinato Vincenzo | Atletica Casorate | 1 31:40 | 21:28 |
64 | Arcuri Bruno | Cristal Flex | 1 31:48 | 21:33 |
65 | Tegon Giuliano | Atletica San Marco | 1 31:48 | 21:17 |
66 | Donadio Paolo | Atletica Parabiago | 1 31:54 | 21:21 |
67 | Mischiatti Gabriele | Atletica San Marco | 1 32:00 | 21:46 |
68 | Gallazzi Stefano | Fu-fu Runners Team | 1 32:20 | 21:15 |
69 | Cecco Angelo | Libero | 1 32:37 | 21:26 |
70 | Didonč Paolo | Atletica Verbano USAG | 1 32:40 | 21:38 |
71 | Grassi Roberto | Euro Atletica 2002 | 1 32:44 | 21:41 |
72 | Montagnoli Massimo | Agusta Running | 1 32:45 | 21:38 |
73 | Zanotti Mario | Runners Valbossa | 1 32:49 | 20:42 |
74 | Argentin Fabio | A.R.C. Busto Arsizio | 1 32:52 | 21:44 |
75 | Lunghi Valerio | Atletica Parabiago | 1 33:07 | 21:34 |
76 | Alezio Antonio | Runners Valbossa | 1 33:08 | 21:35 |
77 | Dabraio Vincenzo | Atletica Verbano USAG | 1 33:12 | 21:10 |
78 | Di Stefano Giuseppe | A.R.C. Busto Arsizio | 1 33:27 | 21:33 |
79 | Gargantini Silvano | Libero | 1 33:42 | 21:58 |
80 | Cargnin Luca | Marathon MAX | 1 33:45 | 21:53 |
81 | Antonicelli Pasquale | A.R.C. Busto Arsizio | 1 33:46 | 21:25 |
82 | Fasan Livio | Runners Valbossa | 1 33:50 | 21:56 |
83 | Guidali Michele | Marathon MAX | 1 33:53 | 22:01 |
84 | Mazzucchelli Andrea | A.R.C. Busto Arsizio | 1 33:55 | 21:39 |
85 | Rota Antonello | Atletica San Marco | 1 34:05 | 22:10 |
86 | Secco Luigi | Runners Valbossa | 1 34:05 | 21:40 |
87 | Borghesi Aldo | Atletica Azzurra | 1 34:11 | 22:12 |
88 | Morello Davide | Mezzanese | 1 34:12 | 21:49 |
89 | Alzati Claudio | Marathon MAX | 1 34:39 | 22:19 |
90 | Mattioli Roberto | Marathon MAX | 1 34:46 | 21:50 |
91 | Verulento Salvatore | A.R.C. Busto Arsizio | 1 34:51 | 22:25 |
92 | Rech Luciano | G.P. Whirlpool | 1 34:56 | 22:08 |
93 | Piombini Massimo | Atletica Casorate | 1 35:21 | 22:37 |
94 | Oriani Marco | G.S.Par.Canegrate | 1 35:21 | 21:59 |
95 | Maino Paolo | Atletica San Marco | 1 35:25 | 22:05 |
96 | Fallea Antonio | G.S.Par.Canegrate | 1 35:31 | 22:22 |
97 | Mestriner Claudio | G.P. Whirlpool | 1 35:32 | 21:43 |
98 | Aletto Edmondo | Seprio Running | 1 35:35 | 22:04 |
99 | Erilmi Antonio | Gruppo Podistico Miralago | 1 35:42 | 22:08 |
100 | Rametta Stefano | Marathon MAX | 1 35:43 | 22:30 |
101 | Poli Daniele | A.R.C. Busto Arsizio | 1 35:44 | 22:09 |
102 | Gagliardi Guido | Agusta Running | 1 35:47 | 22:11 |
103 | Ferrario Stefano | Atletica San Marco | 1 36:01 | 22:04 |
104 | Toniazzo Luca | Marathon MAX | 1 36:05 | 22:16 |
105 | Zanotti Lorenzo | Runners Valbossa | 1 36:43 | 22:30 |
106 | Panariello Roberto | Atletica Casorate | 1 36:53 | 23:29 |
107 | Dona Roberto | Libero | 1 36:54 | 22:51 |
108 | Parolin Attilio | Runners Valbossa | 1 37:06 | 22:56 |
109 | Formentin Emiliano | Atletica San Marco | 1 37:11 | 22:51 |
110 | Cilento Nicola | Libero | 1 37:11 | 22:40 |
111 | Favaro Moreno | Libero | 1 37:15 | 22:29 |
112 | Monco Giorgio | Libero | 1 37:16 | 22:31 |
113 | Lunardon Francesco | Libero | 1 37:18 | 22:38 |
114 | Settembrini Nicola | Atletica San Marco | 1 37:31 | 23:01 |
115 | Pez Giuseppe | Atletica San Marco | 1 37:48 | 22:46 |
116 | Lauricella Francesco | Atletica San Marco | 1 37:49 | 22:52 |
117 | Volontieri Luca | A.R.C. Busto Arsizio | 1 37:51 | 22:39 |
118 | Depaoli Massimiliano | Banca di Legnano | 1 37:54 | 22:26 |
119 | Galimberti Luciano | Podisti Valle Olona | 1 37:58 | 23:15 |
120 | Spanedda Gavino | G.P. Whirlpool | 1 38:19 | 23:00 |
121 | Propato Antonio | Libero | 1 38:41 | 22:53 |
122 | Orso Roberto | Libero | 1 38:43 | 22:10 |
123 | Miotello Lucio | La Cecca Borgomanero | 1 38:52 | 23:10 |
124 | Propato Domenico | Libero | 1 39:00 | 23:14 |
125 | Apolonio Antonio | Atletica San Marco | 1 39:12 | 22:39 |
126 | Sacchet Paolo | Atletica San Marco | 1 39:17 | 28:29 |
127 | Loubhan Abdelghani | Mezzanese | 1 39:20 | 22:48 |
128 | Pirovano Dimitri | Atletica Casorate | 1 39:32 | 23:04 |
129 | Giorgetti Raffaele | Atletica San Marco | 1 39:34 | 22:52 |
130 | Colasurdo Luigi | Libero | 1 39:43 | 23:25 |
131 | Sinigalia Lorenzo | Atletica San Marco | 1 39:58 | 23:10 |
132 | Marino Antonio | Atletica San Marco | 1 40:15 | 23:39 |
133 | Tedesco Mario | Agusta Running | 1 40:17 | 23:17 |
134 | Lazzarin Michele | Atletica San Marco | 1 40:17 | 23:17 |
135 | Puricelli Franco | Atletica San Marco | 1 41:05 | 23:39 |
136 | Forte Franco | Atletica San Marco | 1 41:24 | 20:59 |
137 | Milan Giovanni | Atletica San Marco | 1 41:34 | 23:19 |
138 | Secco Giuseppe | Runners Valbossa | 1 41:35 | 23:28 |
139 | Musso Luca | Agusta Running | 1 41:40 | 23:03 |
140 | Piran Mario | Marathon MAX | 1 41:51 | 24:52 |
141 | De Bernardi Pietro | Gruppo Podistico Miralago | 1 41:51 | 23:55 |
142 | Currarini Luca | Atletica San Marco | 1 42:03 | 24:41 |
143 | Dozio Stefano | Banca di Legnano | 1 42:05 | 23:50 |
144 | Falcone Filippo | Atletica San Marco | 1 42:12 | 23:26 |
145 | De Marco Gianluca | Runners Valbossa | 1 42:15 | 23:33 |
146 | Marcandalli Alessandr | Agusta Running | 1 42:21 | 23:06 |
147 | Monti Stefano | Atletica Casorate | 1 42:28 | 23:41 |
148 | Immobile Michele | G.P. Whirlpool | 1 42:30 | 23:34 |
149 | Russo Elio | Atletica Miotti Arcisate | 1 42:30 | 23:34 |
150 | Sacco Renato | Agusta Running | 1 42:36 | 23:51 |
151 | Bordoni Massimiliano | Atletica Casorate | 1 42:59 | 23:59 |
152 | Panariello Domenico | Atletica Casorate | 1 42:59 | 24:16 |
153 | Rossetti Claudio | Agusta Running | 1 43:02 | 23:56 |
154 | Pugnaghi Alberto | Atletica San Marco | 1 43:40 | 23:48 |
155 | Orlandi Gabriele | Marathon MAX | 1 43:42 | 29:28 |
156 | Ginelli Alessandro | Fu-fu Runners Team | 1 44:00 | 23:58 |
157 | Pegoraro Alfio | Agusta Running | 1 44:12 | 29:01 |
158 | Provino Antonio | Libero | 1 44:18 | 24:14 |
159 | Ballabio Alberto | Atletica Casorate | 1 44:20 | 24:05 |
160 | Aricņ Gianpiero | Agusta Running | 1 44:25 | 23:48 |
161 | Raimondi Paolo (375) | Cristal Flex | 1 44:32 | 23:14 |
162 | Frigoli Fabrizio | Atletica San Marco | 1 44:33 | 23:41 |
163 | Colombo Massimo | Runners Valbossa | 1 44:50 | 24:18 |
164 | Malanchini Paolo | G.S.Par.Canegrate | 1 45:02 | 24:15 |
165 | Italia Vincenzo | Agusta Running | 1 45:03 | 22:59 |
166 | Brazzelli Davide | A.R.C. Busto Arsizio | 1 45:25 | 24:04 |
167 | Toia Matteo | A.R.C. Busto Arsizio | 1 45:38 | 24:36 |
168 | Mattia Nicola | Agusta Running | 1 45:43 | 24:18 |
169 | Balzarotti Paolo | A.R.C. Busto Arsizio | 1 45:54 | 24:12 |
170 | Cavalleri Valerio | Atletica San Marco | 1 46:09 | 24:08 |
171 | Sassetti Giulio | Carugatese | 1 46:11 | 24:00 |
172 | Graziani Massimo | Atletica San Marco | 1 46:12 | 24:08 |
173 | Golino Umberto | Atletica Casorate | 1 46:23 | 23:36 |
174 | Ranzato Giacinto | Seprio Running | 1 46:24 | 23:50 |
175 | Torreggiani Francesco | Atletica San Marco | 1 46:28 | 24:02 |
176 | Carnevale Francesco | Agusta Running | 1 46:31 | 24:08 |
177 | Borghi Alberto | Atletica Casorate | 1 46:35 | 24:26 |
178 | Rossi Gabriele | G.S.Par.Canegrate | 1 46:45 | 23:57 |
179 | Bani Umberto | Agusta Running | 1 46:51 | 23:53 |
180 | Raimondi Carlo | Banca di Legnano | 1 47:23 | 25:05 |
181 | Sironi Marco | Agusta Running | 1 47:32 | 24:01 |
182 | Martinelli Stefano | Libero | 1 47:48 | 24:00 |
183 | Zagotto Stefano | Gruppo Podistico Miralago | 1 47:55 | 25:04 |
184 | Ghidotti Roberto | Atletica San Marco | 1 48:07 | 24:43 |
185 | Gottardello Maurizio | Cral Aermacchi | 1 48:14 | 24:59 |
186 | Baietti Francesco | Libero | 1 48:14 | 24:28 |
187 | Carraro Sergio | Atletica San Marco | 1 48:18 | 24:51 |
188 | Lama Mauro | A.R.C. Busto Arsizio | 1 48:22 | 24:24 |
189 | Roncari Fabio | G.P. Whirlpool | 1 48:24 | 24:48 |
190 | Vanzini Umberto | Atletica Casorate | 1 48:27 | 24:42 |
191 | Finoli Davide | Seprio Running | 1 48:34 | 26:00 |
192 | Pittalis Gianfranco | Agusta Running | 1 48:37 | 24:47 |
193 | Mazzoleni Carlo | Marciatori Mozzatesi | 1 48:41 | 24:57 |
194 | Monzoni Marco | Cral Aermacchi | 1 48:51 | 25:19 |
195 | Lischetti Daniele | Marathon MAX | 1 49:31 | 25:02 |
196 | Saldarini Giorgio | A.R.C. Busto Arsizio | 1 49:37 | 25:34 |
197 | Bertoli Alessandro | Agusta Running | 1 49:49 | 24:55 |
198 | Visentin Tiziano | Atletica Casorate | 1 49:54 | 24:40 |
199 | Negri Luca | Libero | 1 50:12 | 24:49 |
200 | Vicario Marco | Runners Valbossa | 1 50:16 | 24:48 |
201 | Dozio Pierangelo | Banca di Legnano | 1 50:33 | 22:51 |
202 | Langč Guido | Atletica Cinisello | 1 50:49 | 29:12 |
203 | Beatrice Rocco | Atletica Verbano USAG | 1 50:57 | 25:21 |
204 | Benevento Nicola | Atletica Verbano USAG | 1 51:00 | 25:06 |
205 | Raimundo Giuseppe | Atletica Miotti Arcisate | 1 51:19 | 25:10 |
206 | Colombo Alessandro | Agusta Running | 1 51:22 | 25:30 |
207 | Ferretti Massimo | Atletica Casorate | 1 52:08 | 25:07 |
208 | Gobbi Simone | Agusta Running | 1 52:11 | 25:41 |
209 | Luraschi Sergio | Agusta Running | 1 52:16 | 30:59 |
210 | Scalabroni Roberto | Atletica San Marco | 1 52:24 | 26:21 |
211 | Scandroglio Walter | Atletica Casorate | 1 52:35 | 25:36 |
212 | Traietta Emanuele | A.R.C. Busto Arsizio | 1 52:48 | 25:32 |
213 | Beretta Fabio | Fu-fu Runners Team | 1 52:57 | 24:55 |
214 | Mazzi Alessandro | Atletica San Marco | 1 53:03 | 25:33 |
215 | Medici Luca | Agusta Running | 1 53:16 | 26:01 |
216 | Prestinoni Andrea | Cristal Flex | 1 53:49 | 25:55 |
217 | Riganti Marco | Atletica San Marco | 1 53:49 | 25:33 |
218 | Bianchetti Alfredo | Cral Aermacchi | 1 54:07 | 26:07 |
219 | Arienta Claudio | Agusta Running | 1 54:10 | 25:58 |
220 | Peron Luigi | Agusta Running | 1 54:16 | 26:37 |
221 | Barbori Giorgio | Fu-fu Runners Team | 1 54:28 | 26:02 |
222 | Bordignon Simone | Libero | 1 54:31 | 26:23 |
223 | Forte Michele | Atletica Casorate | 1 55:07 | 26:19 |
224 | Sergio Bruno | Atletica San Marco | 1 55:18 | 25:57 |
225 | Puricelli Alberto | Fu-fu Runners Team | 1 55:22 | 22:43 |
226 | Dal Medico Roberto | Agusta Running | 1 55:31 | 25:56 |
227 | Morandi Andrea | Libero | 1 55:49 | 26:04 |
228 | Ricca Orazio | Atletica San Marco | 1 55:49 | 25:24 |
229 | Bellora Carlo | Fu-fu Runners Team | 1 55:58 | 29:45 |
230 | Parrella Giorgio | G.S.Par.Canegrate | 1 56:02 | 26:54 |
231 | Negretto Pietro | Gruppo Podistico Miralago | 1 56:21 | 26:20 |
232 | Toletti Alberto | Marathon MAX | 1 56:26 | 26:43 |
233 | Prando Giuliano | Agusta Running | 1 56:52 | 25:46 |
234 | Crespi Giuseppe | Cristal Flex | 1 56:59 | 25:55 |
235 | Locatelli Alessandro | Agusta Running | 1 57:01 | 25:55 |
236 | Mauri Maurizio | Fu-fu Runners Team | 1 57:08 | 26:03 |
237 | Leuchi Corrado | Libero | 1 57:11 | 26:03 |
238 | Caregaro Claudio | Atletica San Marco | 1 57:13 | 27:07 |
239 | Garlaschč Paolo | Agusta Running | 1 57:32 | 26:36 |
240 | Vario Alessandro | Banca di Legnano | 1 58:06 | 27:29 |
241 | Meda Marco | Libero | 1 58:26 | 27:56 |
242 | Giorgetti Roberto | Libero | 1 59:12 | 27:08 |
243 | Bonfanti Andrea | Libero | 1 59:18 | 25:57 |
244 | Baldo Maurizio | Agusta Running | 1 59:32 | 27:24 |
245 | Vinciguerra Nunzio | Atletica Verbano USAG | 1 59:39 | 27:55 |
246 | Canavesi Gianmario | Agusta Running | 1 59:41 | 27:46 |
247 | Ostuni Nicola | Agusta Running | 2 00:08 | 26:49 |
248 | Mason Franco | Atletica Casorate | 2 00:09 | 27:47 |
249 | Mina Maurizio | Libero | 2 00:34 | 27:41 |
250 | Ferrari Emanuele | Agusta Running | 2 00:40 | 28:35 |
251 | Baroli Flavio | Agusta Running | 2 01:15 | 29:21 |
252 | Puricelli Massimo | Fu-fu Runners Team | 2 01:18 | 27:45 |
253 | De Bernardi Cesare | Libero | 2 01:29 | 27:20 |
254 | Gallazzi Angelo | Atletica San Marco | 2 02:55 | 29:06 |
255 | Cantł Gianni | Atletica San Marco | 2 03:48 | 28:14 |
256 | Motta Gianluigi | Fu-fu Runners Team | 2 03:49 | 28:30 |
257 | Mazzola Valentino | Mezzanese | 2 05:26 | 28:45 |
258 | Binelli Livio | Runners Valbossa | 2 05:36 | 29:15 |
259 | Vismara Marco | Agusta Running | 2 05:59 | 28:41 |
260 | Russo Rossi Giuseppe | Agusta Running | 2 08:00 | 30:16 |
261 | Caregaro Franco | Atletica San Marco | 2 08:35 | 29:02 |
262 | Macaccaro Aldo | Seprio Running | 2 08:38 | 29:57 |
263 | Brotto Francesco | Atletica San Marco | 2 09:08 | 30:04 |
264 | Fabris Marco | Carugatese | 2 12:12 | 28:22 |
265 | Brazzelli Angelo | Atletica San Marco | 2 12:20 | 30:25 |
266 | Nardi Renzo | Atletica San Marco | 2 12:36 | 30:22 |
267 | Fulgosi Stefano | A.R.C. Busto Arsizio | 2 12:49 | 29:18 |
268 | Moroni Luigi | Banca di Legnano | 2 12:57 | 29:04 |
269 | De Pieri Andrea | Agusta Running | 2 15:00 | 30:17 |
270 | Ragazzi Andrea | Agusta Running | 2 17:12 | 31:36 |
271 | Sanna Antonello | Libero | 2 21:54 | 29:58 |
272 | Cattaneo Franco | Banca di Legnano | 2 27:51 | 36:28 |
273 | Puricelli Giuseppe | Atletica Casorate | 2 31:44 | 34:41 |
274 | Romano Massimo | Marathon MAX | 2 49:49 | 38:29 |
275 | Gaboardi Giovanni | Atletica San Marco | 2 53:05 | 38:33 |