Home

7a I Colori del Naviglio Half Marathon - Gaggiano, 30 aprile 2006

201 - 400        401 - 744

1 - 200

 

Arr. Cat. Pett. Cognome Nome Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Media
                 
1 1 828 SLIMANI BENAZZOUZ ASSM UI PODISTICA TRANESE ( TORINO) 1.09.56 3:19
2 2 4 ACHAB CHERKI ASSM ATLETICA 87 1.10.57 3:22
3 3 827 MAKDOURI ABDELHADI ASSM CRISAL SQUILLACE 1.11.38 3:24
4 1 10 JACOBONI WILLIAM AM P.B.M BOVISIO MASCIAGO 1.12.37 3:27
5 1 3 MELIANI ABDEL AZIZ MM35 G. S. AVIS GAMBOLO' 1.13.36 3:29
6 2 313 BONORA RICCARDO MM35 G. P. CASALESE 1.13.40 3:30
7 4 11 COLOMBO PAOLO ASSM ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1.13.46 3:30
8 3 9 CASON MARCO MM35 ATL. AMBROSIANA 1.13.57 3:30
9 5 17 POLLINI ANGELO ASSM G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 1.14.22 3:31
10 6 5 BEN CACEM MOHAMED ASSM ATLETICA 87 1.14.28 3:32
11 1 737 ZEIMA MOHAMED MM45 G.S. MONTESTELLA 1.14.32 3:32
12 4 312 BONINCHI VALERIO MM35 G. P. CASALESE 1.14.46 3:33
13 1 16 CELLA ROBERTO MM40 ATL. AMBROSIANA 1.14.51 3:33
14 5 12 CROTTI MATTEO MM35 G. P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 1.15.20 3:34
15 2 539 MAMPRIN DIEGO MM40 ATL. LAMBRO 1.16.09 3:37
16 6 292 ATZORI GIAN LUCA MM35 IRIENSE VOGHERA 1.16.22 3:37
17 2 19 BERNARDINI LORENZO AM ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1.16.36 3:38
18 3 23 MERCANDELLI STEFANO MM40 P.B.M BOVISIO MASCIAGO 1.16.52 3:39
19 3 720 DI SANTO ANTONIO AM G.S. MONTESTELLA 1.17.16 3:40
20 2 474 ZUPPA ANTONIO MM45 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE 1.17.19 3:40
21 1 24 MININNO GIUSEPPE MM50 G. S. SANDAMIANESE 1.17.23 3:40
22 2 331 IADEROSA FRANCESCO MM50 ATL. SAN MARCO 1.17.26 3:40
23 4 25 PASINI CLAUDIO MM40 G. S. SANDAMIANESE 1.17.36 3:41
24 3 598 VILLA MARIO MM45 G. P. MARCIACARATESI 1.18.03 3:42
25 4 657 VEZZOLI MARCO AM RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 1.18.21 3:43
26 4 591 GUASTAMACCHIA GIUSEPPE MM45 ATL. LAMBRO 1.18.33 3:43
27 7 719 DANTE ROBERTO MM35 G.S. MONTESTELLA 1.18.36 3:44
28 1 504 RUZZON LUCIANO MM55 G. S. A. POLLONE 1.18.38 3:44
29 5 192 MAGLIANO GIUSEPPE MM40 ATL. C. S. C. CORSICO 1.18.41 3:44
30 6 356 CATTANEO MARCO MM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1.18.48 3:44
31 8 216 MACIS BASILIO MM35 AVIS PAVIA 1.18.49 3:44
32 5 605 GUARNACCIA GIUSEPPE MM45 ATL. AMBROSIANA 1.19.05 3:45
33 6 483 RAZIONALE PASQUALE MM45 S. I. S. ATL. 86 1.19.07 3:45
34 7 116 MASCIETTI FIORENZO MM40 POL. PORLEZZESE 1.19.12 3:45
35 7 537 FOLLIN ENZO MM45 ATL. LAMBRO 1.19.29 3:46
36 5 383 RENDA MATTEO AM ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA 1.19.31 3:46
37 6 414 FONNESU FRANCO AM ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1.19.33 3:46
38 9 203 GUALTIERI CLAUDIO MM35 G. P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 1.19.48 3:47
39 8 122 DALLERA PIERLUIGI MM40 AVIS PAVIA 1.19.58 3:47
40 7 21 BERTOLOTTI EMANUELE ASSM ATL. CAMPO GIURIATI 1.20.10 3:48
41 9 438 PISANO GERARDO MM40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1.20.12 3:48
42 7 506 ZURLA ANDREA AM U. S. VIRTUS BINASCO 1.20.24 3:49
43 10 337 GRASSO ANTONIO MM35 ATL. CINISELLO 1.20.28 3:49
44 8 113 LOCATELLI GIOVANNI MM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1.20.29 3:49
45 11 330 PAROZZI PAOLO MM35 ATL. AMBROSIANA 1.20.33 3:49
46 8 556 VIGANO' PAOLO AM ATL. 42195 BLU FRIDA 1.20.39 3:49
47 12 699 SETTEMBRINI MARIO MM35 ATLETICA SAN MARCO 1.21.03 3:51
48 10 219 MARTUCCI ANTONIO MM40 ATL. CINISELLO 1.21.09 3:51
49 13 746 RESTELLI PAOLO MM35 TRIATHLON RHO 1.21.14 3:51
50 9 305 BELCASTRO DANIELE AM CONSOLINI CERMENATE 1.21.18 3:51
51 9 514 RIGAMONTI GIUSEPPE MM45 POL. PORLEZZESE 1.21.27 3:52
52 10 610 CHESSA SEBASTIANO MM45 FORZA E CORAGGIO MILANO 1.21.38 3:52
53 11 308 GHISLENI GABRIELE MM40 U. S. ACLI GIURIATI 1.21.49 3:53
54 12 653 LODDO GIOVANNI MM40 EQUIPE OLEGGIO 2000 1.21.54 3:53
55 13 378 BACIS DARIO MM40 G. P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 1.21.56 3:53
56 11 172 MOSCONI LIVIO MM45 EUROATLETICA 2002 1.22.03 3:53
57 10 776 POZZI ANDREA AM PRO PATRIA MILANO 1.22.18 3:54
58 3 769 ZUCCARDI MERLI GIANLUIGI MM50 PRO PATRIA MILANO 1.22.20 3:54
59 14 288 BORDINA GIANLUIGI MM40 G. P. CASALESE 1.22.25 3:54
60 12 532 MASSARO GERARDO MM45 ATL. LAMBRO 1.22.31 3:55
61 11 768 GIORGETTI RAFFAELE AM ATLETICA SAN MARCO 1.22.35 3:55
62 12 255 BRUNETTI DAVIDE AM A. S. GAGLIANICO 1.22.35 3:55
63 1 28 ZAGHI PAOLA MF35 ATL. AMBROSIANA 1.22.38 3:55
64 13 634 GALBIATI MATTEO AM G. S. A. BRUGHERIO 1.22.40 3:55
65 4 615 SPINAZZOLA GUIDO MM50 ATL. AMBROSIANA 1.22.43 3:55
66 13 681 ORLANDI DARIO MM45 G.P. RUNNERS VALBOSSA 1.22.47 3:55
67 14 142 GARBIN ALESSANDRO AM G. S. AVIS GAMBOLO' 1.22.48 3:55
68 1 36 LENA CRISTINA MF40 G.S. MONTESTELLA 1.22.52 3:56
69 15 831 AIROLDI MASSIMO MM40 LIBERO 1.22.54 3:56
70 15 581 CORTI IVO AM A. S. D. FO' DI PE 1.22.58 3:56
71 14 354 SANTANNERA MARCO MM35 LIBERO 1.22.59 3:56
72 2 542 COLOMBO GIANNACHILLE MM55 ATL. LAMBRO 1.23.05 3:56
73 3 627 CAMBIAGO UMBERTO MM55 G. S. A. BRUGHERIO 1.23.09 3:56
74 4 475 COLNAGHI TIZIANO MM55 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 1.23.12 3:57
75 5 721 DOLCI SERGIO MM50 G.S. MONTESTELLA 1.23.19 3:57
76 15 108 PILOZZI SIMONE MM35 LIBERO 1.23.21 3:57
77 16 293 MAGNI DAVIDE MM35 CTL 3 BERNAREGGIO 1.23.33 3:58
78 14 396 COLLINO MAURO MM45 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1.23.36 3:58
79 17 712 MUSACCHIA STEFANO MM35 GP CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 1.23.39 3:58
80 18 217 MACIS PAOLO MM35 AVIS PAVIA 1.23.41 3:58
81 6 617 ZUCCHELLI PAOLO MM50 ATL. AMBROSIANA 1.23.44 3:58
82 19 563 MAGNI ALESSANDRO MM35 PRO PATRIA MILANO 1.23.48 3:58
83 20 249 DATSON EDWIN MM35 SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB LONDON 1.24.01 3:59
84 15 659 PAGANI ANGELO MM45 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 1.24.06 3:59
85 21 257 ALDEGHI DANIELE MM35 ESCURSIONISTI VALMADRERESI 1.24.13 4:00
86 16 147 TRICOTTI LIBERO MM45 EUROATLETICA 2002 1.24.19 4:00
87 5 198 SPINELLI LUIGI MM55 ATL. VIGNATE 1.24.19 4:00
88 6 521 GIANATI NORBERTO MM55 G. P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 1.24.20 4:00
89 16 816 LOMI EMILIO MM40 LIBERO 1.24.22 4:00
90 7 520 GILBERTI GERARDO MM50 G. P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 1.24.26 4:00
91 16 289 DACCO' ANDREA AM G. P. CASALESE 1.24.27 4:00
92 22 237 SARNATARO UMBERTO MM35 U. S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 1.24.32 4:00
93 17 786 VALSECCHI FRANCO MM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1.24.40 4:01
94 18 541 BALZARI MARCO MM45 ATL. LAMBRO 1.24.42 4:01
95 17 555 CONFALONIERI SIMONE AM ATL. 42195 BLU FRIDA 1.24.43 4:01
96 17 459 LANGHI PAOLO MM40 ATL. SAN MARCO 1.24.44 4:01
97 1 29 GIARDA LORETTA AF G. S. AVIS GAMBOLO' 1.24.46 4:01
98 18 715 OLEARI LORIS MM40 0 1.24.48 4:01
99 19 344 RESNATI LUCIO MM45 G. P. VILLASANTESE 1.24.54 4:01
100 20 716 BELLONI RAFFAELE MM45 G.S. MONTESTELLA 1.25.14 4:02
101 23 787 RUDI MATTEO MM35 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1.25.16 4:02
102 24 632 BRANCHER MASSIMO MM35 G. S. A. BRUGHERIO 1.25.22 4:03
103 8 820 DE ROSA SERGIO MM50 G.S. MONTESTELLA 1.25.27 4:03
104 25 616 VIVONA PAOLO MM35 ATL. AMBROSIANA 1.25.34 4:03
105 19 133 AMATO DONATO MM40 G. S. MARATHON MAX 1.25.40 4:04
106 18 271 ROSSATO PAOLO AM AVIS PAVIA 1.25.43 4:04
107 21 160 LEOPIZZI MARIO MM45 G. P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 1.25.45 4:04
108 20 117 ASPERTI STEFANO MM40 ATL. VIGNATE 1.25.45 4:04
109 26 456 FILIPPAZZI GABRIELE MM35 ATL. US. NERVIANESE 1.25.47 4:04
110 22 353 RICCI DAMIANO MM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1.25.48 4:04
111 7 648 PUGGIONI LUIGI MM55 G. S. TOMMY SPORT 1.25.49 4:04
112 23 137 COLANGELO GIOVANNI MM45 G. S. MARATHON MAX 1.25.55 4:04
113 27 650 GHETTA LIVIO MM35 LIBERO 1.26.03 4:05
114 21 280 DE DONATO MICHELE MM40 EUROATLETICA 2002 1.26.09 4:05
115 9 733 SQUILLACE LUIGI MM50 G.S. MONTESTELLA 1.26.12 4:05
116 22 304 ARLATI GIOVANNI MM40 CAI VIMERCATE 1.26.12 4:05
117 8 22 BERETTA LORENZO ASSM POL. BESNATE 1.26.12 4:05
118 28 704 MILONE GIOVANNI MM35 ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO 1.26.17 4:05
119 19 606 LOI ALESSANDRO AM ATL. AMBROSIANA 1.26.20 4:06
120 20 403 CASARIN PAOLO AM G. P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 1.26.21 4:06
121 1 204 RIPAMONTI ANGELO MM60 G. P. VILLASANTESE 1.26.22 4:06
122 21 273 MANSUETO STEFANO AM LIBERO 1.26.25 4:06
123 23 143 RIZZO CASCIO LORENZO MM40 ATL. ASSAGO 1.26.26 4:06
124 29 316 RICCI GIUSEPPE MM35 G. S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1.26.31 4:06
125 22 164 POLI FABRIZIO AM A. R. C. BUSTO ARSIZIO 1.26.33 4:06
126 24 120 CURIA UGO MM40 ATL. CINISELLO 1.26.35 4:06
127 25 754 FORMIGONI LUCA MM40 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 1.26.39 4:06
128 23 162 ANGIOLETTI DANILO AM G. S. MARATHON MAX 1.27.03 4:08
129 24 775 BRUNINI MARCO AM G. S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1.27.06 4:08
130 25 490 VALAGUZZA FRANCESCO AM ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 1.27.06 4:08
131 26 710 REALI DAVID MM40 LIBERO 1.27.07 4:08
132 30 658 BRESCIANI JOHN LUCA MM35 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 1.27.08 4:08
133 2 54 CESTARO SIMONA MF40 G. P. MIRALAGO 1.27.08 4:08
134 1 55 ROMANIN VITTORINA MF55 G. P. MIRALAGO 1.27.08 4:08
135 1 184 NEGRETTO PIETRO MM65 G. P. MIRALAGO 1.27.09 4:08
136 2 94 MASSARI ROSANNA MF35 G.S. MONTESTELLA 1.27.11 4:08
137 2 805 ALEMANNI GIORGIO MM60 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1.27.16 4:08
138 27 711 LEMBO ANTONIO MM40 SAI FRECCIE BIANCHE 1.27.21 4:08
139 28 272 COLAFABIO ALESSANDRO MM40 RUNNING CLUB CESANESE 1.27.21 4:08
140 31 761 MAZZONE CORRADO MM35 CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ATL. AMATORI 1.27.23 4:09
141 32 399 NARDUZZI ALBERTO MM35 G. S. PODISTI PONTIROLO 1.27.31 4:09
142 33 238 DI SERIO MAURO MM35 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1.27.32 4:09
143 29 368 MORONI GIUSEPPE MM40 A. R. C. BUSTO ARSIZIO 1.27.37 4:09
144 8 207 PRINA GIANLUIGI MM55 G. P. MARCIACARATESI 1.27.39 4:09
145 9 518 LEONI ALFONSO MM55 G.P. MIRALAGO 1.27.50 4:10
146 30 155 LIONELLO ROBERTO MM40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1.28.02 4:10
147 34 626 CERIZZA ROBERTO MM35 G. S. A. BRUGHERIO 1.28.04 4:10
148 31 550 COSI FABRIZIO MM40 MONTAGNETTA'S SKYRUNNER 1.28.09 4:11
149 32 109 TRISCIUZZI CLAUDIO MM40 MONTAGNETTA'S SKYRUNNER 1.28.09 4:11
150 24 170 VITALI MORENO MM45 G. S. SANDAMIANESE 1.28.10 4:11
151 35 631 BARO ALESSANDRO MM35 G. S. A. BRUGHERIO 1.28.18 4:11
152 2 91 BOSSI SILVANA AF ATL. CASORATE SEMPIONE 1.28.20 4:11
153 33 815 MARIANI ROMEO MM40 POL. LIBERTAS CERNUSCHESE 1.28.21 4:11
154 36 286 CATTONI MARIO MM35 ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1.28.30 4:12
155 3 97 CONTE ANGIOLA MF40 ATL. VIGNATE 1.28.41 4:12
156 37 462 CARELLI ALESSANDRO MM35 G. S. GRAVELLONA V.C.O. 1.28.53 4:13
157 3 32 FELLETTI SILVIA MF35 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1.28.55 4:13
158 38 592 DASCANIO SALVATORE MM35 ATL. LAMBRO 1.28.58 4:13
159 25 196 GUERRERA GRAZIANO MM45 POL. NOVATE 1.28.58 4:13
160 34 340 BRUNO CARMELO MM40 LIBERO 1.29.00 4:13
161 10 637 LAZZARONI EMILIO MM50 G. S. A. BRUGHERIO 1.29.01 4:13
162 39 601 MONETTI MARCO MM35 ATL. TEAM LARIO 1.29.02 4:13
163 3 735 VALLIERI GIANCARLO MM60 G.S. MONTESTELLA 1.29.10 4:14
164 26 457 DI IANNI ANTONIO MM45 FRESIAN TEAM 1.29.11 4:14
165 27 697 GIUSSANI FRANCO MM45 LIBERTAS SESTO 1.29.13 4:14
166 26 348 PENNA GIUSEPPE AM ATL. AMBROSIANA 1.29.14 4:14
167 11 359 CAMPANA ALESSANDRO MM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1.29.15 4:14
168 10 358 BALDI RENZO MM55 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1.29.18 4:14
169 40 764 GRASSO MICHELE MM35 LIBERO 1.29.20 4:14
170 41 640 CAPPELLERI GIANLUCA MM35 G. P. MICHETTA 1.29.20 4:14
171 28 377 DE LAZZARI MASSIMO MM45 EUROATLETICA 2002 1.29.21 4:14
172 12 726 MARIANI MASSIMO MM50 G.S. MONTESTELLA 1.29.23 4:14
173 42 232 POZZATI STEFANO MM35 U. S. NERVIANESE 1.29.25 4:14
174 27 512 VALENTINI FRANCESCO AM G. P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 1.29.28 4:14
175 11 728 LACERENZA ARCANGELO MM55 G.S. MONTESTELLA 1.29.30 4:15
176 13 756 MICHELETTI LUCIANO MM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1.29.33 4:15
177 43 466 COLLAZIO GIOVANNI MM35 AMATORI MASTER NOVARA 1.29.34 4:15
178 44 296 LUCA' GIANFRANCO MM35 LIBERO 1.29.38 4:15
179 28 814 DONINOTTI DANIELE AM ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1.29.39 4:15
180 35 798 BUCCI ALESSANDRO MM40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1.29.40 4:15
181 36 419 BRUSCHI MAURIZIO MM40 G. P. PASOTTI 1.29.41 4:15
182 1 127 ANDREOLLI REMO MM70 ATL. CINISELLO 1.29.42 4:15
183 12 401 GHIDINI GUIDO MM55 G. P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 1.29.46 4:15
184 45 163 CARBONE GIANLUCA MM35 CNM TRIATHLON MILANO 1.29.49 4:15
185 29 758 SPAVENTATO ANTONIO MM45 ATL. CINISELLO 1.29.52 4:16
186 29 386 CARUSO LUCA AM A. R. C. BUSTO ARSIZIO 1.29.58 4:16
187 46 131 CORTINOVIS STEFANO MM35 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 1.30.00 4:16
188 30 173 CONTI ANGELO MM45 ATL. CINISELLO 1.30.01 4:16
189 30 748 BOLZI STEFANO AM LIBERO 1.30.02 4:16
190 37 260 CASATI LUCA MM40 ATL. TREVIGLIO 1.30.04 4:16
191 14 222 BORDONI BASILIO MM50 AVIS PAVIA 1.30.12 4:17
192 15 220 FERRARI FRANCESCO MM50 AVIS PAVIA 1.30.12 4:17
193 31 729 PAIANO DANIELE AM G.S. MONTESTELLA 1.30.19 4:17
194 38 553 COLOMBO MASSIMO MM40 G. S. GRAVELLONA V.C.O. 1.30.23 4:17
195 39 183 MARTINI GIORGIO MM40 G. P. MIRALAGO 1.30.24 4:17
196 47 123 NANNAVECCHIA GIORGIO MM35 G. S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1.30.25 4:17
197 16 552 TIOZZO FABRIZIO MM50 G. S. VOLONTARI MORTARA 1.30.27 4:17
198 48 686 COLELLA ALESSANDRO MM35 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1.30.28 4:17
199 49 509 CAVALLO ANTONIO MM35 U. S. VIRTUS BINASCO 1.30.36 4:18
200 40 189 TAFFI STEFANO MM40 ATL. MALNATE 1.30.38 4:18