Home

Mezza Maratona di Treviglio - 26 febbraio 2006

 Num. Cognome/Nome SocietÓ

Gen

Cat.

Cat.

Tempo
9 EL HACHIMI ABDELHADI UI996 UISP ATHLETIC TEAM DI SEGGIANO 1 TM 1 1.04.12
7 RACHED AMOUR MI089 PRO SESTO ATLETICA 2 Sen. M. 1 1.06.03
15 KIPCHUMBA JOSHUA FI001 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE 3 Sen. M. 2 1.06.03
14 NGENY CHERUIYOT DAVID FI021 ATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZE 4 Sen. M. 3 1.06.04
8 NASEF AHMED MI085 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 5 Sen. M. 4 1.06.29
1 CHIESA SERGIO TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 6 Sen. M. 5 1.06.44
13 ZENUCCHI EMANUELE BG236 GS LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 7 Sen. M. 6 1.09.18
131 ZANOTTI FRANCO BG479 G.S. OROBIE 8 Sen. M. 7 1.09.19
2 CHERKI ACHAB MI576 UNIONE SPORTIVA MILANESE 9 Sen. M. 8 1.10.21
491 MOUMANE ABDESSADEK CZ327 ASI CRISTAL SOVERATO 10 TM 2 1.11.34
312 CURRELI SERGIO TO133 A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 11 Sen. M. 9 1.11.39
87 PIZZATO PAOLO CO443 A.S. CANTURINA POL. SAN MARCO 12 TM 3 1.11.48
481 PRANDI MARIO TO133 A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 13 Sen. M. 10 1.11.57
219 IBBA GIANFRANCO BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 14 Sen. M. 11 1.11.58
10 BEN KACEM MOHAMED MI576 UNIONE SPORTIVA MILANESE 15 Sen. M. 12 1.12.39
365 GOTTI PAOLO BG289 US. SAN PELLEGRINO TERME 16 Sen. M. 13 1.12.48
6 COSENTINO ALFREDO BG134 POL. LA TORRE 17 Sen. M. 14 1.12.53
222 GIUGNO ALESSIO BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 18 MM40 1 1.13.59
329 EL GOUZI BRAHIN CO361 NOVA LIBERTAS COMO 19 Sen. M. 15 1.14.20
89 ABATE PIERANGELO BS025 FLY FLOT 20 MM40 2 1.14.25
59 AMBROSINI FABRIZIO BG170 CRAL B.P. DI BERGAMO 21 MM40 3 1.14.27
516 BRULETTI MATTEO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 22 TM 4 1.14.29
331 TRAPANESE FILIPPO CO361 NOVA LIBERTAS COMO 23 MM45 1 1.14.32
47 DOTTI EDY BS025 FLY FLOT 24 MM35 1 1.14.46
129 ROCCA MASSIMILIANO BG479 G.S. OROBIE 25 Sen. M. 16 1.14.55
4 ARGOUB SALAH VA394 ATLETICA ARCISATE MIOTTI 26 Sen. M. 17 1.14.59
429 DEL BUFALO MATTEO BG134 POL. LA TORRE 27 Sen. M. 18 1.15.14
498 VELETTI GIUSEPPE TO133 A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 28 Sen. M. 19 1.15.47
217 BARCELLA PASQUALE BG135 ATLETICA GAV VERTOVA 29 Sen. M. 20 1.15.48
216 MASSERINI SEVERINO BG135 ATLETICA GAV VERTOVA 30 Sen. M. 21 1.15.54
368 LOSA MARCO CO375 ATLETICA FRI. MA. S. 31 TM 5 1.15.55
127 BALDACCINI GIANFRANCO BG479 G.S. OROBIE 32 Sen. M. 22 1.16.32
320 PASINETTI MARCO BG135 ATLETICA GAV VERTOVA 33 Sen. M. 23 1.16.45
191 REFOLO UMBERTO BG300 ATLETICA TREVIGLIO 34 MM35 2 1.16.52
27 TACCHINI MATTEO CR524 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 35 MM35 3 1.16.54
438 ROSSI GIULIANO BG134 POL. LA TORRE 36 MM40 4 1.16.56
97 GIACOSA ANDREA CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO 37 MM35 4 1.17.06
280 MAPELLI DANIELE BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 38 MM40 5 1.17.12
250 LOCATELLI GIOVANNI BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 39 MM45 2 1.17.17
166 VEZZOLI MARCO BG146 TORRE DE ROVERI 40 TM 6 1.17.31
18 AMALFA EUGENIO BS454 G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNASCO BS 41 MM45 3 1.17.44
132 MAZZOLENI FABIO BG479 G.S. OROBIE 42 Sen. M. 24 1.17.58
128 BELOTTI FLAMINIO BG479 G.S. OROBIE 43 Sen. M. 25 1.18.11
455 MOROTTI GIUSEPPE BG231 AMATORI LAZZARETTO 44 MM45 4 1.18.16
86 RONCALLI GIORGIO BG325 GRUPPO PODISTICO SABBIO 45 MM35 5 1.18.21
19 MARZANO PIETRO MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 46 MM35 6 1.18.26
141 MORALI LUCA BG223 ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 47 Sen. M. 26 1.18.35
338 BELLERI GERMANO BS319 ATLETICA RODENGO SAIANO 48 MM40 6 1.18.39
430 MAFFIOLETTI STEFANO BG134 POL. LA TORRE 49 Sen. M. 27 1.18.55
475 BORTOLOTTI GIANLUIGI BG237 G.S. OREZZO 50 MM35 7 1.19.04
49 RUSSO GIUSEPPE NA371 G.P. CASALNUOVO-VOLLA 51 TM 7 1.19.08
515 ANNOVAZZI MATTEO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 52 TM 8 1.19.18
178 FOLLIN ENZO MI296 ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO 53 MM45 5 1.19.20
268 MORELLI FEDERICO MI481 G.P. VILLASANTESE 54 MM35 8 1.19.22
336 LIBORIO MICHELE MI360 ATLETICA 99 VITTUONE 55 TM 9 1.19.27
102 TANTARDINI VASCO CO019 POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 56 Sen. M. 28 1.19.36
340 GATTI RENATO BG231 AMATORI LAZZARETTO 57 MM40 7 1.19.48
456 ROTTOLI DANIELE BG231 AMATORI LAZZARETTO 58 MM35 9 1.19.49
346 CARRARA DIEGO BG351 G.S.A. MARINELLI COMENDUNO 59 MM40 8 1.19.55
144 COLOMBO STEFANO CO216 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 60 TM 10 1.19.57
463 TOMBINI MARCO BG146 TORRE DE ROVERI 61 MM35 10 1.19.57
436 PEDRUZZI MARCO BG134 POL. LA TORRE 62 MM40 9 1.20.08
254 PALAZZINI GIOVANBATTISTA BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 63 MM50 1 1.20.14
337 BONGINI MASSIMO MI360 ATLETICA 99 VITTUONE 64 MM35 11 1.20.15
189 VALSECCHI GIULIO BG300 ATLETICA TREVIGLIO 65 MM35 12 1.20.17
457 POMA FRANCO BG231 AMATORI LAZZARETTO 66 MM55 1 1.20.20
263 GHISALBERTI FABIO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 67 MM45 6 1.20.21
11 NOZZA BIELLI KATIUSCIA BG135 ATLETICA GAV VERTOVA 68 Sen. F. 1 1.20.22
376 MORLACCHI MICHELANGELO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 69 MM45 7 1.20.33
453 SARTORI ALESSANDRO XX999 LIBERO 70 LIBERO 1 1.20.41
207 POSSONI FRANCO BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 71 MM50 2 1.20.42
143 COPES FABIO CO216 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 72 Sen. M. 29 1.20.45
142 CASTELNUOVO MARCO CO216 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 73 Sen. M. 30 1.20.46
483 POLLINI ANGELO CO216 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 74 Sen. M. 31 1.20.47
387 DELAINI FELICE MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 75 MM35 13 1.20.49
286 VANOTTI ANTONIO BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 76 MM40 10 1.21.09
130 ROVELLI GIORGIO BG479 G.S. OROBIE 77 Sen. M. 32 1.21.29
325 MANIGHETTI GIANCARLO BG170 CRAL B.P. DI BERGAMO 78 MM35 14 1.21.35
17 PICCOLI GIAMBATTISTA XX999 LIBERO 79 LIBERO 2 1.21.36
187 SIRONI PAOLO MI094 POLISPORTIVA CARUGATESE 80 MM35 15 1.21.42
16 VASSALLI DANIELA BG236 GS LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 81 Sen. F. 2 1.21.43
252 MANGILI MANUEL BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 82 TM 11 1.21.48
167 BRESCIANI JOHN LUCA BG146 TORRE DE ROVERI 83 MM35 16 1.22.11
171 CASIRAGHI LORENZO MI054 U.S. ATLETICA VEDANO 84 MM35 17 1.22.14
473 GAMBA FERRUCCIO UI187 FO' DI PE BERGAMO 85 TM 12 1.22.16
407 MONZIO COMP. GIUSEPPE BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 86 MM40 11 1.22.22
205 NOZZA GIOVANNI BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 87 MM40 12 1.22.27
271 MAPELLI FRANCESCO XX998 C.S.I. PADERNO D'ADDA 88 TM 13 1.22.35
279 FALCONI MASSIMO BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 89 MM40 13 1.22.41
133 PANINFORNI GIUSEPPE BG479 G.S. OROBIE 90 MM40 14 1.22.47
95 DROCCO BRUNO CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO 91 MM45 8 1.22.49
467 BELLUSCHI DOMENICO MI247POL. DI. PO. VIMERCATE 92 MM50 3 1.22.51
199 CODIBUE IVANO BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 93 TM 14 1.22.56
101 BALDIS FABRIZIO BG135 ATLETICA GAV VERTOVA 94 Sen. M. 33 1.23.09
73 CIMA GABRIELE XX999 LIBERO 95 LIBERO 3 1.23.10
324 AGRESTI GIUSEPPE MI247POL. DI. PO. VIMERCATE 96 MM45 9 1.23.11
256 PIAZZALUNGA ANDREA BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 97 TM 15 1.23.18
228 BUIZZA LUCIANO BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 98 MM35 18 1.23.18
220 PORTA MARCO BS436 ATLETICA MONTE MADDALENA 99 MM35 19 1.23.21
251 MANGILI FLAVIO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 100 MM50 4 1.23.22
460 BETTONI FABRIZIO XX999 LIBERO 101 LIBERO 4 1.23.25
399 MELACARNE MICHELE XX991 SEV. VAL MADRERA 102 MM50 5 1.23.52
395 ZUCCARDI GIANLUIGI MI077 PRO PATRIA MILANO 103 MM50 6 1.23.53
285 NEZOSI GIOCONDO BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 104 MM50 7 1.23.54
99 PISCOPO GENNARO CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO 105 MM45 10 1.24.05
334 CORTI FRANCO CO216 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 106 MM45 11 1.24.09
353 BORDOGNA ANGELO BG328 ATLETICA COSTA MEZZATE 107 MM35 20 1.24.15
462 SCUDELETTI GUIDO XX999 LIBERO 108 LIBERO 5 1.24.34
383 PIAZZI ROBERTO UI187 FO' DI PE BERGAMO 109 MM40 15 1.24.36
120 GILARDI DANIELA CO548 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 110 MF40 1 1.24.40
378 MONTERISI RODOLFO MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 111 MM40 16 1.24.54
304 ABATE PAOLO MI075 A.S. ATLETICA CINISELLO 112 MM35 21 1.24.54
347 CASSERA ROBERTO BG351 G.S.A. MARINELLI COMENDUNO 113 MM40 17 1.25.09
76 MILONE GIOVANNI VA549 A.R.C. BUSTO 114 MM35 22 1.25.16
418 CONTI RENATO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 115 MM45 12 1.25.18
482 MADINI PAOLO XX999 LIBERO 116 LIBERO 6 1.25.23
188 AGAZZI IVANO BG300 ATLETICA TREVIGLIO 117 TM 16 1.25.28
198 CODIBUE ALFONSO BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 118 MM55 2 1.25.34
437 MORETTI CARLO BG134 POL. LA TORRE 119 MM45 13 1.25.40
98 PENNELLA FEDERICO CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO 120 MM45 14 1.25.44
357 PARRI GIANMARCO MI296 ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO 121 MM35 23 1.25.51
116 STUCCHI CLAUDIO MI276 GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 122 MM40 18 1.25.54
88 BACIS DARIO MI276 GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 123 MM40 19 1.25.56
12 MAJER DANIELA BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 124 Sen. F. 3 1.25.57
424 BISSA SANTO GIULIO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 125 MM40 20 1.26.06
26 MOLETTA FRANCO BS049 ATLETICA PONTOGLIO 92 126 MM40 21 1.26.07
333 GRECUCCIO MICHELE MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 127 TM 17 1.26.08
398 COLNAGHI TIZIANO PV245 ATLETICA IRIENSE VOGHERA 128 MM55 3 1.26.08
146 GLISONI PIERANGELO BS545 ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 129 MM50 8 1.26.14
434 CORNOLTI LUCA BG134 POL. LA TORRE 130 MM35 24 1.26.17
123 INVERNIZZI GIUSEPPE CO548 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 131 MM45 15 1.26.19
275 FILIPPI ISABELLA BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 132 Sen. F. 4 1.26.24
37 DIGERONIMO REMO MI271 G.P. LA MICHETTA 133 MM40 22 1.26.28
105 FUMAGALLI MARCO CO038 ATLETICA AMATORI LECCO 134 MM45 16 1.26.35
269 PASCALI MASSIMILIANO CO014 A.S. ATLETICA MARIANO COMENSE 135 Sen. M. 34 1.26.51
90 MANZONI ALESSANDRO BS179 ATLETICA LONATO LEM ITALIA 136 MM35 25 1.26.51
75 QUARESIMI GIUSEPPE BS442 ATLETICA LIBERTAS CASTEGNATO 137 MM45 17 1.26.58
72 MANCINI GIANLUIGI XX999 LIBERO 138 LIBERO 7 1.27.04
163 PREDA LUCIANO XX999 LIBERO 139 LIBERO 8 1.27.09
107 PICCINNO SILVANO CO038 ATLETICA AMATORI LECCO 140 MM40 23 1.27.11
100 BALDIS MARCO BG328 ATLETICA COSTA MEZZATE 141 MM35 26 1.27.17
465 MAGNI SERGIO MI247POL. DI. PO. VIMERCATE 142 MM55 4 1.27.18
196 BOMBARDIERI GIANPIETRO BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 143 TM 18 1.27.29
52 STUCCHI LUCIO CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 144 MM50 9 1.27.29
386 TERZI GIANCARLO BG328 ATLETICA COSTA MEZZATE 145 MM40 24 1.27.37
137 VALAGUZZA FRANCESCO BG223 ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 146 TM 19 1.27.41
29 VILLA CARLO MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 147 MM45 18 1.27.50
84 NARDUZZI ALBERTO BG230 G.S. PODISTI PONTIROLO 148 MM35 27 1.27.52
291 ZERBINI EMILIO BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 149 MM35 28 1.28.08
174 DASCANIO SALVATORE MI296 ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO 150 MM35 29 1.28.09
177 FRANCIOSI ROBERTO MI296 ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO 151 MM40 25 1.28.21
183 BALZARI MARCO MI296 ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO 152 MM45 19 1.28.21
22 DUZIONI SERGIO XX999 LIBERO 153 LIBERO 9 1.28.22
182 ROSSI ANGELO MI296 ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO 154 MM40 26 1.28.27
239 CIARDI FRANCESCO BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 155 TM 20 1.28.40
487 TAHAN DAMIEN XX992 FITRI 156 MM40 27 1.28.57
388 BUTTIRONI IVANO BG236 GS LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 157 MM35 30 1.29.00
243 ASSI ANGELO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 158 MM50 10 1.29.10
223 CATARINA LORETTA BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 159 TF 1 1.29.11
231 COLONGHI MASSIMO BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 160 TM 21 1.29.12
323 CARRARA MARCO MI238 ATLETICA CASSANO D'ADDA 161 MM35 31 1.29.14
391 BOSISIO MASSIMILIANO CO444 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 162 MM35 32 1.29.17
111 ZUCCHI ALESSANDRO CO038 ATLETICA AMATORI LECCO 163 TM 22 1.29.26
150 CUNI LUCIANO XX999 LIBERO 164 LIBERO 10 1.29.38
322 GILBERTI POTITO MI075 A.S. ATLETICA CINISELLO 165 MM55 5 1.29.38
281 ZAPPELLA GIUSEPPE BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 166 MM55 6 1.29.44
472 CORTI IVO UI187 FO' DI PE BERGAMO 167 TM 23 1.29.47
161 CARMINATI ADRIANO XX999 LIBERO 168 LIBERO 11 1.29.51
203 GRASSELLI EFREM BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 169 TM 24 1.29.52
459 MAGNI CARLO BG236 GS LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 170 MM35 33 1.29.59
202 GEMELLI FABRIZIO BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 171 MM40 28 1.30.04
299 CATTANEO FABRIZIO BG502 ATLETICA GORLE 2003 172 MM45 20 1.30.06
138 TAUFER FRANCO BG223 ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 173 MM45 21 1.30.09
93 BELLANTONE CESARE CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO 174 MM35 34 1.30.21
176 OLDRATI CLAUDIO MI296 ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO 175 MM50 11 1.30.33
396 MERANDO SALVATORE MI388 STRAMILANO ATLETICA CLUB 176 MM40 29 1.30.44
46 BERTAPELLE ANTONELLO MI084 AS ATLETICA MEDA 177 MM45 22 1.30.47
318 GERVASONI DARIO BG223 ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 178 MM40 30 1.30.49
319 MILESI MAURO BG223 ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 179 Sen. M. 35 1.30.50
201 FORLANI GIOVANNI BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 180 MM35 35 1.31.00
351 BORDEGARI FRANCESCO BG379 ATLETICA CRAL CREBERG 181 TM 25 1.31.04
439 RAVASIO MASSIMILIANO BG134 POL. LA TORRE 182 MM40 31 1.31.10
292 DUCI FAUSTO BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 183 MM50 12 1.31.11
64 KACERIK MIROSLAV MI032 ATL. TEAM BRIANZA 184 MM40 32 1.31.14
277 ROSSI GUALTIERO BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 185 MM45 23 1.31.20
162 FARINA MARCO XX999 LIBERO 186 LIBERO 12 1.31.21
170 RADICE MAURIZIO MI054 U.S. ATLETICA VEDANO 187 MM45 24 1.31.25
350 BORDEGARI GIANANTONIO BG379 ATLETICA CRAL CREBERG 188 MM40 33 1.31.32
109 VERTUCCIO PAOLO CO038 ATLETICA AMATORI LECCO 189 MM50 13 1.31.33
380 BERNABEI SERGIO MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 190 MM40 34 1.31.58
124 ROVERA ALBERTO CO548 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 191 MM45 25 1.32.00
402 CASTAGNA CARLO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 192 MM35 36 1.32.02
441 MADE' GIUSEPPINA MI419 ATLETICA VIGNATE 193 MF45 1 1.32.06
443 GHIZARDI DANIELA MI419 ATLETICA VIGNATE 194 MF35 1 1.32.11
295 SIGNORELLI MIRKO BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 195 TM 26 1.32.11
328 CECCO ANGELO CO361 NOVA LIBERTAS COMO 196 MM45 26 1.32.21
415 GATTI FRANCESCO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 197 MM60 1 1.32.22
28 FAUSTINONI GIORGIO BS306 G.P. ALLEGRINI 198 MM35 37 1.32.24
341 MOSCONI FRANCESCO BG231 AMATORI LAZZARETTO 199 MM40 35 1.32.31
135 ELLERINI RICCARDO BG223 ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 200 MM35 38 1.32.36
195 BERVA MARIO BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 201 MM50 14 1.32.42
122 SALADINO SNTONIO CO548 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 202 TM 27 1.32.45
115 GALLO FRANCESCO MI276 GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 203 MM35 39 1.32.47
321 ANDREOLLI REMO MI075 A.S. ATLETICA CINISELLO 204 MM70 1 1.32.48
181 LIBARI ALDO MI296 ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO 205 MM45 27 1.32.55
390 MEREGALLI GIUSEPPE CO444 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 206 MM35 40 1.33.02
392 TOSATO MATTEO XX999 LIBERO 207 LIBERO 13 1.33.04
489 BALLERINI PIERANGELO CO018 G.S. TOMMY SPORT 208 MM55 7 1.33.07
164 GRASSO MICHELE XX999 LIBERO 209 LIBERO 14 1.33.18
45 GIRELLI GUERRINO BS274 G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI 210 MM40 36 1.33.19
464 BONICCHIO LUIGI BG146 TORRE DE ROVERI 211 MM55 8 1.33.23
344 BARCELLA MARIO BG231 AMATORI LAZZARETTO 212 MM50 15 1.33.30
148 MORENI ROBERTO MI477 FRIESIAN TEAM 213 MM50 16 1.33.33
270 PELUCCHI FLAVIO BS306 G.P. ALLEGRINI 214 MM50 17 1.33.45
25 CONSOLI ALBERTO XX999 LIBERO 215 LIBERO 15 1.33.49
317 FRASSINE GIORGIO BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 216 TM 28 1.33.50
316 FRANCHINA GIANCARLO BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 217 TM 29 1.33.50
342 FELLI ENRICO BG231 AMATORI LAZZARETTO 218 MM45 28 1.33.52
356 MARTORANA LELIO BS488 FILA BRESCIA DUE 219 MM45 29 1.34.03
287 CANOBBIO GIUSEPPE BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 220 MM35 41 1.34.05
283 GAIONI LINO BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 221 MM40 37 1.34.08
468 DIVANO YURI CO216 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 222 MM35 42 1.34.08
229 BURRI ALESSANDRO BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 223 TM 30 1.34.15
425 NOZZA ANDREA BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 224 MM55 9 1.34.17
83 CENSI SERGIO BG230 G.S. PODISTI PONTIROLO 225 TM 31 1.34.18
211 SCHINELLI FABIO BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 226 MM40 38 1.34.18
343 GUATTERINI RENATO BG231 AMATORI LAZZARETTO 227 MM45 30 1.34.21
34 BUSI LUCIANO MI271 G.P. LA MICHETTA 228 MM65 1 1.34.24
85 ROSSONI FERNANDO BG230 G.S. PODISTI PONTIROLO 229 MM50 18 1.34.25
79 BERTOLA GIANLUCA BG283 ATLETICA CISERANO 230 MM45 31 1.34.27
373 DUINA VITTORIO BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE TFL 231 MM65 2 1.34.30
284 CANTAMESSI GIORGIO BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 232 MM55 10 1.34.35
305 DI GIROLAMO MAURIZIO MI271 G.P. LA MICHETTA 233 MM40 39 1.34.36
136 MILESI ENIO BG223 ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 234 MM60 2 1.34.37
514 SEROTTI FABIO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 235 TM 32 1.34.39
517 LUPO PASINI ROBERTO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 236 TM 33 1.34.50
466 BACCIAGLIA PAOLA MI247POL. DI. PO. VIMERCATE 237 TF 2 1.34.51
406 CIOCCA FABIO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 238 MM40 40 1.34.52
39 CASAZZA PAOLO MI271 G.P. LA MICHETTA 239 MM40 41 1.34.53
497 FALCHETTI EMANUELE BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 240 MM35 43 1.35.04
423 LOCATI ALESSANDRO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 241 MM45 32 1.35.08
92 MBAJE AMADOU MOUSTAPHA BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 242 TM 34 1.35.15
289 BERTAZZOLI SERAFINO BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 243 MM35 44 1.35.16
384 TOGNI GERARDO UI187 FO' DI PE BERGAMO 244 MM45 33 1.35.17
68 RIZZARDINI IVAN XX999 LIBERO 245 LIBERO 16 1.35.29
69 SFORZA SERGIO BG353 POL. SOC. ALTA VALSERIANA 246 MM45 34 1.35.30
518 PAGANI ANTONIO XX999 LIBERO 247 LIBERO 17 1.35.30
488 BODEI ROBERTO BS341 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 248 MM40 42 1.35.33
276 TENGATTINI EZIO BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 249 MM45 35 1.35.34
302 PANDINI GIULIO BG223 ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 250 MM45 36 1.35.36
63 MARIANI FABRIZIO XX999 LIBERO 251 LIBERO 18 1.35.42
273 BELOTTI DAVIDE XX999 LIBERO 252 LIBERO 19 1.35.43
300 GAMBARINI MARCO BS521 ASS. SPORTIVA FREE-ZONE 253 MM35 45 1.35.50
375 FASOLI MASSIMO BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 254 MM35 46 1.35.54
303 ABONDIO CRISTIANO BS274 G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI 255 TM 35 1.35.55
385 BRIGNOLI PAOLO UI187 FO' DI PE BERGAMO 256 MM45 37 1.35.56
169 VISCARDI MARCO BG146 TORRE DE ROVERI 257 MM45 38 1.36.01
140 MANZONI GIUSEPPE BG223 ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 258 MM55 11 1.36.02
492 LIGORIO ANDREA XX999 LIBERO 259 LIBERO 20 1.36.03
431 ALGERI GIOVANNI BG134 POL. LA TORRE 260 MM55 12 1.36.18
403 GABELLI GIOVANNI BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 261 MM40 43 1.36.24
168 AGUZZI LUIGI BG146 TORRE DE ROVERI 262 MM35 47 1.36.24
486 LUALDI IVANO XX992 FITRI 263 MM40 44 1.36.35
282 ZENTI GIANLUIGI BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 264 TM 36 1.36.45
970 ZANONI MATTEO MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 265 TM 37 1.36.49
366 ARRIGONI ANDREA CO375 ATLETICA FRI. MA. S. 266 TM 38 1.36.55
360 BOLIS NADIA CO216 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 267 MF40 2 1.37.00
294 OBERTI FELICE BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 268 MM40 45 1.37.04
297 MUTTI PIERANGELO BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 269 MM40 46 1.37.09
77 FLAMMINI EMIDIO BG283 ATLETICA CISERANO 270 MM45 39 1.37.10
233 RITARDO DOMENICO BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 271 MM45 40 1.37.11
60 PIROLA MATTEO XX999 LIBERO 272 LIBERO 21 1.37.13
278 BONASSI LUCIANO BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 273 MM50 19 1.37.22
197 BONI GIANFRANCO BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 274 MM55 13 1.37.23
471 CAMARDA PASQUALE BR138 TEAM FRANCAVILLA 275 TM 39 1.37.24
420 BUTTINONI IVANO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 276 MM45 41 1.37.32
379 MISANI CRISTIANO MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 277 MM35 48 1.37.40
121 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI CO548 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 278 MM55 14 1.37.49
134 CORTESI LUCIANO BG223 ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 279 MM45 42 1.37.59
249 LIZZIO SANTO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 280 MM40 47 1.38.03
266 MASSERDOTTI CARLO BS521 ASS. SPORTIVA FREE-ZONE 281 MM40 48 1.38.16
367 MAZZOLENI TARCISIO CO375 ATLETICA FRI. MA. S. 282 MM55 15 1.38.26
348 MASSERINI MARIO BG351 G.S.A. MARINELLI COMENDUNO 283 MM40 49 1.38.28
419 INTRA MARIO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 284 MM35 49 1.38.28
226 BERTOLI FRANCESCO BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 285 MM45 43 1.38.32
36 CRISPONI SALVATORE MI271 G.P. LA MICHETTA 286 MM55 16 1.38.33
315 GUERINI GIOVANNI BG353 POL. SOC. ALTA VALSERIANA 287 MM70 2 1.38.46
227 BARONIO ROBERTO BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 288 MM40 50 1.38.49
296 ORGANISTA ENZO BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 289 MM40 51 1.38.51
433 CAPELLI DARIO BG134 POL. LA TORRE 290 MM40 52 1.38.51
53 BRAMBILLA GIUSEPPE BG576 ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 291 MM45 44 1.38.56
469 FARANO GIUSEPPE BA538 VALLE OFANTO 292 TM 40 1.38.57
67 FORMISANO IMMACOLATA MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 293 MF60 1 1.39.02
372 BERTOLETTI ANTONELLA BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE TFL 294 MF45 2 1.39.08
411 DOSSI PIERANGELO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 295 MM50 20 1.39.11
421 BRUSAFERRI LUIGI BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 296 MM55 17 1.39.17
210 SCAPERROTTA MICHELE BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 297 MM50 21 1.39.27
42 ASCENZO PANTALEO MI271 G.P. LA MICHETTA 298 MM55 18 1.39.28
200 DEFENDI FLORIANO BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 299 MM45 45 1.39.29
82 BASSI NICOLA BG230 G.S. PODISTI PONTIROLO 300 MM35 50 1.39.36
253 MARCHESI GIUSEPPE BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 301 MM45 46 1.39.40
442 MADE' MARIANGELA MI419 ATLETICA VIGNATE 302 MF50 1 1.39.43
314 SEGHEZZI MONICA BG143 SOC. OLIMPIA C.M. VALSERIANA SUP 303 Sen. F. 5 1.39.47
208 RAPIZZA STEFANO BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 304 MM60 3 1.39.49
446 VALSECCHI GIANCARLO BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 305 MM55 19 1.39.55
371 CASCARANO ELENA BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE TFL 306 MF35 2 1.39.56
48 FUMAGALLI ALBERTO MI094 POLISPORTIVA CARUGATESE 307 MM45 47 1.39.56
108 PELLEGRINI GIOVANNI CO038 ATLETICA AMATORI LECCO 308 MM60 4 1.39.58
192 NOZZA FRANCO BG300 ATLETICA TREVIGLIO 309 MM35 51 1.40.03
448 BACCANELLI ALBERTO XX999 LIBERO 310 LIBERO 22 1.40.04
476 BORTOLOTTI LISA BG237 G.S. OREZZO 311 TF 3 1.40.06
479 ONGARO CLAUDIO XX999 LIBERO 312 LIBERO 23 1.40.11
209 REDAELLI LIVIO BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 313 MM50 22 1.40.12
307 PESENTI FABIO BG103 SCHNEIDER ELETRIC 314 MM50 23 1.40.33
345 GANDOSSI PARIDE BG351 G.S.A. MARINELLI COMENDUNO 315 MM50 24 1.40.34
435 MAPELLI ANTONIO BG134 POL. LA TORRE 316 MM55 20 1.40.35
125 SAPORITO ALESSANDRO CO548 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 317 MM50 25 1.40.38
500 ROSSI MARCO XX999 LIBERO 318 LIBERO 24 1.40.43
422 BOCCOTTI MARIO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 319 MM55 21 1.40.48
264 TRIPOLI VINCENZO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 320 MM45 48 1.40.53
218 MORA BRUNA BG135 ATLETICA GAV VERTOVA 321 Sen. F. 6 1.41.01
156 CONATO ORFEO XX999 LIBERO 322 LIBERO 25 1.41.19
326 MARIANI ROMEO CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 323 MM40 53 1.41.38
428 GREGIS NELLA BG134 POL. LA TORRE 324 MF40 3 1.41.47
461 BERETTA MARIO XX999 LIBERO 325 LIBERO 26 1.41.49
355 FARIOLI MARIO MI215 US S. VITTORE OLONA 326 MM45 49 1.41.50
354 DEDIONIGI GIANNI MI215 US S. VITTORE OLONA 327 MM45 50 1.41.52
449 BERGAMINI LUCA XX999 LIBERO 328 LIBERO 27 1.42.03
454 MAZZOLENI DAVIDE XX999 LIBERO 329 LIBERO 28 1.42.04
160 RAGUSA FABRIZIO XX999 LIBERO 330 LIBERO 29 1.42.07
139 BONAITI DANIELA BG223 ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 331 MF45 3 1.42.08
496 BASSO RICCI WALTER XX999 LIBERO 332 LIBERO 30 1.42.09
62 PLEBANI LUCIANO XX999 LIBERO 333 LIBERO 31 1.42.25
397 RINALDO IVANO BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 334 MM40 54 1.42.29
293 PATELLI MASSIMO BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 335 MM40 55 1.42.30
57 CERBARO GIORGIO VA119 OSA SARONNO 336 MM35 52 1.42.32
32 MAGNI FABIO MI247POL. DI. PO. VIMERCATE 337 MM45 51 1.42.32
490 MOSCHIONI DORIANO CO018 G.S. TOMMY SPORT 338 MM50 26 1.42.36
180 PELLEGRINI CRISTIANO MI296 ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO 339 TM 41 1.42.38
155 FINORIO STEFANO XX999 LIBERO 340 LIBERO 32 1.42.39
374 GAZZOLA UMBERTO BG005 ATLETICA PRESEZZO 341 MM40 56 1.42.56
145 NANNAVECCHIA GIORGIO MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 342 MM35 53 1.42.56
20 BOLGIANI SABRINA MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 343 MF35 3 1.42.58
118 SOLFRIZZO PAOLO MI276 GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 344 MM45 52 1.42.59
288 BELLICINI ANDREA BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 345 MM40 57 1.42.59
91 FONTANA VAPRIO ALBERTO BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 346 MM35 54 1.43.08
495 PONTIGGIA CESARE XX999 LIBERO 347 LIBERO 33 1.43.18
335 MONTINI ROBERTO BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 348 MM40 58 1.43.35
255 PESCE ALBERTO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 349 TM 42 1.43.39
43 ALBORE ATTILIO XX999 LIBERO 350 LIBERO 34 1.43.43
44 GAMBARANA BRUNO XX999 LIBERO 351 LIBERO 35 1.43.47
427 CORNOLTI NADIA BG134 POL. LA TORRE 352 MF40 4 1.43.48
432 BRIGNOLI SILVANO BG134 POL. LA TORRE 353 MM55 22 1.43.58
237 MOMETTI MAURIZIO BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 354 MM45 53 1.43.58
154 CAZZANIGA ALESSANDRO XX999 LIBERO 355 LIBERO 36 1.44.05
389 REDAELLI CLAUDIA CO444 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 356 TF 4 1.44.06
147 VEZZOLI ENRICA BS545 ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 357 MF55 1 1.44.07
306 MALANCHINI DANILO BG103 SCHNEIDER ELETRIC 358 MM40 59 1.44.11
349 ROTA GIORGIO BG005 ATLETICA PRESEZZO 359 MM35 55 1.44.12
393 CRESPI PAOLO XX999 LIBERO 360 LIBERO 37 1.44.14
96 GENCO CALOGERO CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO 361 MM55 23 1.44.18
117 RAFFANINI MARIO MI276 GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 362 MM65 3 1.44.28
104 TORRI MARCO CO038 ATLETICA AMATORI LECCO 363 MM50 27 1.44.28
405 VERZA ROBERTO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 364 MM40 60 1.44.34
485 CREMA UMBERTO MI419 ATLETICA VIGNATE 365 MM65 4 1.44.37
477 TOMASELLI LUIGI MI419 ATLETICA VIGNATE 366 MM55 24 1.44.42
445 BELIZZI TOMMASO MI419 ATLETICA VIGNATE 367 MM35 56 1.45.05
206 PALA GIOVANNI BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 368 MM40 61 1.45.10
38 GERLO GIUSEPPINA MI271 G.P. LA MICHETTA 369 MF40 5 1.45.15
452 WAZTKE UMBERTO XX999 LIBERO 370 LIBERO 38 1.45.16
185 DIPALMA CARLO MI308 ATHLETIC TEAM 371 MM45 54 1.45.16
193 POSSENTI ANGELO BG300 ATLETICA TREVIGLIO 372 MM45 55 1.45.17
370 PRANDI LAURA CO375 ATLETICA FRI. MA. S. 373 TF 5 1.45.18
23 FUCINA VITTORIO XX999 LIBERO 374 LIBERO 39 1.45.25
234 SPADA IVANO BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 375 MM45 56 1.45.36
30 AMMONI GIUSEPPE XX999 LIBERO 376 LIBERO 40 1.45.51
204 MASSEROLI FRANCESCO BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 377 MM40 62 1.45.53
5 SOGNE ALDO BG328 ATLETICA COSTA MEZZATE 378 Sen. M. 36 1.46.05
377 GIUNTA GIORGIO MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 379 MM40 63 1.46.13
272 OLTOLINI RICCARDO XX998 C.S.I. PADERNO D'ADDA 380 TM 43 1.46.17
66 CAVAZZA LORENA MI210 LIBERTAS SESTO 381 MF50 2 1.46.29
65 MARCOLONGO ROBERTO MI210 LIBERTAS SESTO 382 MM60 5 1.46.42
232 MAESTRINI GIORDANO BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 383 MM50 28 1.46.48
458 GRANDI ROBERTO BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 384 MM55 25 1.47.06
224 DE FALCO MARZIA BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 385 MF40 6 1.47.12
308 FUCILI DIEGO XX999 LIBERO 386 LIBERO 41 1.47.12
81 CEPPI GIANPIETRO BG283 ATLETICA CISERANO 387 MM45 57 1.47.32
35 FROSI EZIO CARLO MI271 G.P. LA MICHETTA 388 MM45 58 1.47.37
151 MANZONI MARIO XX999 LIBERO 389 LIBERO 42 1.47.38
301 SANDRI ALFREDO MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 390 MM55 26 1.48.01
310 POMA GIUSEPPE XX999 LIBERO 391 LIBERO 43 1.48.07
245 BOFFELLI PIERANGELO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 392 MM55 27 1.48.27
50 RAVA ANDREA BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 393 TM 44 1.48.33
400 ALBANI MANUELA BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 394 MF35 4 1.49.02
244 AZZOLIN MARCO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 395 MM40 64 1.49.22
262 VEZZOLI GIANNI BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 396 MM40 65 1.49.27
413 MONTI SANDRO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 397 MM60 6 1.49.28
339 BONACINA MARCELLA BG231 AMATORI LAZZARETTO 398 MF35 5 1.49.29
56 ALDRIGHI EMANUELE BG005 ATLETICA PRESEZZO 399 TM 45 1.49.31
358 BARCELLA GIANBATTISTA BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 400 MM45 59 1.49.54
238 CINELLI FABIO BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 401 MM40 66 1.49.58
246 GABBIADINI FEDERICO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 402 MM50 29 1.50.00
248 LAVELLI RINO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 403 MM75 1 1.50.44
149 TOGNETTO ALESSANDRO CO216 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 404 MM40 67 1.50.51
364 ROTA RICCARDO XX999 LIBERO 405 LIBERO 44 1.50.52
470 AVELLINA ALESSANDRO XX999 LIBERO 406 LIBERO 45 1.50.53
290 RECCAGNI STEFANO BS562 ATLETICA PARATICO 407 MM35 57 1.50.59
173 GRILLO GIUSEPPE MI296 ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO 408 MM45 60 1.51.03
119 SPRIANO EMANUELE MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 409 MM35 58 1.51.07
412 BORGHESI ALDO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 410 MM50 30 1.51.11
478 SALA MARIO CO208 ATL. LECCO 411 MM60 7 1.51.24
241 ESPOSITO ORIETTA BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 412 TF 6 1.51.27
401 MOTTA MIRIAM BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 413 MF40 7 1.51.37
184 SCIANCA MARCO MI296 ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO 414 MM45 61 1.52.07
309 LONGHI LUCA XX999 LIBERO 415 LIBERO 46 1.52.11
157 CROCI GIUSEPPE XX999 LIBERO 416 LIBERO 47 1.52.21
298 BELLONE LIDIA TO118 MARATONA DI TORINO 417 MF35 6 1.52.41
332 DEVIZZI ANDREA MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 418 MM35 59 1.52.53
410 TRESOLDI ERNESTO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 419 MM70 3 1.53.09
33 TREDICI GOFFREDO MI271 G.P. LA MICHETTA 420 MM65 5 1.53.12
447 AIROLDI ROBERTO XX999 LIBERO 421 LIBERO 48 1.53.24
179 MADERNA FABIO MI296 ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO 422 MM45 62 1.53.30
361 TAMANZA SEVERINA BS545 ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 423 MF45 4 1.53.40
409 VITTOR PATRIZIO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 424 MM50 31 1.53.58
54 MOROSINI CESARE BG231 AMATORI LAZZARETTO 425 MM55 28 1.54.17
55 LOCATELLI FRANCO CO034 POL. BELLANO 426 MM60 8 1.54.17
404 SELVAGGIO FEDERICO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 427 TM 46 1.54.39
450 LOCATELLI PIETRO XX999 LIBERO 428 LIBERO 49 1.54.54
114 FUMAGALLI MARINA CO038 ATLETICA AMATORI LECCO 429 TF 7 1.54.58
242 LONGO MARGARET BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 430 MF35 7 1.54.58
112 ROTA MISTICA CO038 ATLETICA AMATORI LECCO 431 MF65 1 1.56.04
175 CATTANEO MARIA TERESA MI296 ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO 432 MF50 3 1.56.11
153 ROSSONI CESARE XX999 LIBERO 433 LIBERO 50 1.56.24
21 FRAZZINI GIUSEPPE XX999 LIBERO 434 LIBERO 51 1.56.25
152 BULGARELLI GIOVANNI XX999 LIBERO 435 LIBERO 52 1.56.31
394 PIROVANO STEFANO XX999 LIBERO 436 LIBERO 53 1.57.41
236 ZANOTTI MARIO BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 437 MM50 32 1.57.51
417 ERBAVORI GIUSEPPE BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 438 MM60 9 1.57.52
494 MEMMOLA COSIMO XX999 LIBERO 439 LIBERO 54 1.57.52
225 TOSINI ALESSANDRA BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 440 MF35 8 1.57.58
230 CALI MAURIZIO BS567 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 441 MM50 33 1.57.59
313 LUCCA EMANUELA TO133 A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 442 MF45 5 1.58.08
41 BAFUNNO ADOLFO MI271 G.P. LA MICHETTA 443 MM65 6 1.58.39
969 DRAGO VITTORIO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 444 MM40 68 1.58.44
480 MORELLI GIULIANO BS492 VILLAGGIO SERENO 445 MM50 34 1.58.44
165 VILLA STEFANO XX999 LIBERO 446 LIBERO 55 1.59.28
103 DONADONI PIETRO CO038 ATLETICA AMATORI LECCO 447 MM70 4 1.59.48
40 MARCHETIELLO GIUSEPPE MI271 G.P. LA MICHETTA 448 MM75 2 2.00.29
61 FINAZZI SARA XX999 LIBERO 449 LIBERA 1 2.00.33
80 MILANI GIUSEPPE BG283 ATLETICA CISERANO 450 MM55 29 2.00.47
159 FACCHINETTI ALDO XX999 LIBERO 451 LIBERO 56 2.00.53
267 BONIARDI MARCO MI516 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO 452 MM50 35 2.01.09
215 LONGHI GIUSEPPE XX999 LIBERO 453 LIBERO 57 2.01.37
274 D'URSO ROBERTO XX999 LIBERO 454 LIBERO 58 2.04.27
24 CORNA SABRINA XX999 LIBERO 455 LIBERA 2 2.06.30
359 MONTESANTI ANTONELLA BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 456 MF40 8 2.06.49
194 ROTA GIUSEPPINA BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 457 MF55 2 2.06.58
362 SALA KATIUSCIA BG282 ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 458 TF 8 2.07.07
158 CROCI ANNA MARIA XX999 LIBERO 459 LIBERA 3 2.07.20
71 BOREATTI ANDREA XX999 LIBERO 460 LIBERO 59 2.07.23
260 SESTINI DINO GIULIO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 461 MM65 7 2.10.17
240 BONOMELLI NICOLETTA BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 462 TF 9 2.11.37
426 PRUNERI GABRIELE BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 463 MM45 63 2.11.38
484 MORLACCHI PIETRO XX999 LIBERO 464 LIBERO 60 2.12.53
416 BIASI RENATO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 465 MM55 30 2.17.07
31 AMMONI AURELIO BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 466 MM55 31 2.18.41
113 CORTI ADELE CO038 ATLETICA AMATORI LECCO 467 MF60 2 2.21.37