Vigevano "Scarpa d'oro" Half Marathon - 19 marzo 2006

Classifica Donne

Classifica Uomini dal 1 al 300  dal 301 al 633

1 BRAMBILLA MARCO MM35 1.10.54 1 U.S.ACLI ATL. SAN MARCO B.A.
2 REDAELLI MARCO MM35 1.11.19 2 A.L.S. CREMELLA SPORT SPECIALI
3 BRULETTI MATTEO TM 1.13.06 1 RUNNERS BERGAMO
4 BARBIERI FAUSTO MM40 1.13.31 1 G.S. GABBI
5 ANNOVAZZI MATTEO TM 1.15.08 2 RUNNERS BERGAMO
6 ZEIHA MOHAMED MM45 1.15.10 1 G.S. MONTESTELLA
7 REGGIANI TOMMASO TM 1.15.16 3 U.S. MILANESE
8 ARNESE MARCO MM45 1.15.41 2 G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI
9 BERNARDINI LORENZO TM 1.15.50 4 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
10 VENTRICE ROCCO MM45 1.16.24 3 G.S. MONTESTELLA
11 DI MARO MAURIZIO SM 1.16.42 1 ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA'
12 MININNO GIUSEPPE MM50 1.16.59 1 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE
13 MACIS PAOLO MM35 1.17.05 3 G.P. AVIS PAVIA
14 DA COSTA MANUEL MM45 1.17.20 4 ATLETICA  TRECATE
15 VIGANO' PAOLO TM 1.17.24 5 ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA'
16 PANARIELLO MARIO MM35 1.17.30 4 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.
17 GALLIENA NICOLA MM40 1.17.36 2 CANOTTIERI MILANO
18 MARTINELLI GIACOMO TM 1.17.58 6 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO
19 PASINI CLAUDIO MM40 1.18.03 3 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE
20 MURTAS PIER FELICE MM40 1.17.59 4 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
21 PREVIDI FABIO MM35 1.18.27 5 G.S. MONTESTELLA
22 FONNESU FRANCO TM 1.18.48 7 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
23 DANTE ROBERTO MM35 1.18.52 6 G.S. MONTESTELLA
24 PINOTTI LUCA MM35 1.19.12 7 A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO
25 DI SANTO ANTONIO TM 1.19.16 8 G.S. MONTESTELLA
26 ROMEO GIUSEPPE MM40 1.19.39 5 G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA
27 DOLCI SERGIO MM50 1.19.40 2 G.S. MONTESTELLA
28 CECCHETTI CLAUDIO TM 1.19.41 9  
29 MECANI KRENAR MM40 1.19.42 6 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO
30 GATTONI FABIO MM35 1.19.51 8 ATLETICA PALZOLA
31 NATALE ANIELLO MM40 1.19.48 7 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
32 GORNATI ANDREA TM 1.20.03 10 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
33 TIRITAN ENRICO TM 1.20.07 11 AMD SPLENDOR COSSATO
34 MACIS BASILIO MM35 1.20.09 9 G.P. AVIS PAVIA
35 PANARIELLO ANTONIO MM40 1.20.39 8 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.
36 BELCASTRO DANIELE TM 1.20.59 12 G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE
37 LEPORATTI MASSIMO MM45 1.21.06 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE
38 PISANO GERARDO MM40 1.21.00 9 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
39 POSSONI FRANCO MM50 1.21.32 3 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE
40 MAININI ANDREA TM 1.21.52 13 ATHLETIC RUNNER CLUB BUSTO A.
41 LIBOż CLAUDIO TM 1.22.05 14 A.S.D. PAM MONDOVI'
42 BELLONI RAFFAELE MM45 1.22.12 6 G.S. MONTESTELLA
43 ANELLO MASSIMILIANO MM40 1.22.17 10 CANOTTIERI MILANO
44 LODDO GIOVANNI MM40 1.22.11 11 EQUIPE OLEGGIO 2000
45 MELLA GIORDANO MM40 1.22.17 12 CANOTTIERI MILANO
46 SAVARESI MARCO TM 1.22.18 15 CANOTTIERI MILANO
47 PINCELLI CARLO MM45 1.22.29 7 ATLETICA INTESA
48 BONIFAGIO ROBERTO MM40 1.22.44 13 G.P. MARCIATORI COGLIATE
49 RANFI MARCO MM35 1.22.58 10 ATL. 99 VITTUONE
50 PETROZZIELLO ROBERTO MM35 1.23.01 11 ATL. PARABIAGO
51 AGRESTI GIUSEPPE MM45 1.23.06 8 POL. DIMICA POTENTER
52 CONFALONIERI SIMONE TM 1.23.08 16 ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA'
53 SPINAZZOLA GIUDO MM50 1.23.20 4 ATL. AMBROSIANA
54 ZURLA ANDREA TM 1.23.10 17 U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL.
55 MERONI MARIO MM40 1.23.21 14 POL. NOVATE
56 BELLUSCHI DOMENICO MM50 1.23.36 5 POL. DIMICA POTENTER
57 SOLDATI IVAN MM35 1.23.35 12 ATLETICA ASSAGO
58 MANGONI FABIO MM45 1.23.41 9 ATL. PARABIAGO
59 TONDINI ALBERTO MM35 1.23.35 13 S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO
60 MELACARNE MICHELE MM50 1.23.48 6 A.S.ESCURSIONISTI VALMADRERESI
61 MANGILI FLAVIO MM50 1.23.54 7 RUNNERS BERGAMO
62 LEMBO ANTONINO MM40 1.23.55 15 SAI  FRECCE BIANCHE
63 MORRONE MARCO TM 1.23.51 18 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
64 GALLETTI MAURO MM45 1.24.00 10 JUNIORATLETICA ASS. SPOR. DILE
65 PARRI GIANMARCO MM35 1.23.58 14 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
66 FOLLIN ENZO MM45 1.24.06 11 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
67 PARISI GAETANO MM40 1.24.08 16 DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO
68 ROSSI ANDREA MM35 1.24.11 15 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
69 VOLPICELLI VINCENZO MM40 1.24.11 17 ATLETICA GALLIATE
70 COPPOLA GIOVANNI MM50 1.24.15 8 G.S. MONTESTELLA
71 ASPERTI STEFANO MM40 1.24.27 18 ATL. VIGNATE
72 SCRIVANO FLAVIO MM40 1.24.25 19 A.T.A.
73 CANAZZA GIANNI MM45 1.24.34 12 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA
74 AGOLINI ROBERTO MM35 1.24.37 16 G.P. CASALESE
75 SPALLAROSSA LUCA MM35 1.24.27 17 G.S. MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
76 FACCIOLO VALERIO MM35 1.24.39 18 ATL. SPORTCENTRO
77 SETTEMBRINI MARIO MM35 1.24.52 19 U.S.ACLI ATL. SAN MARCO B.A.
78 MUSACCHIA STEFANO MM35 1.24.54 20 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A
79 CIPRIANI EROS MM35 1.24.58 21  
80 ZUANON MASSIMO MM40 1.25.07 20 MARATONETI TRADATE
81 DEL BOSCO MAURO MM45 1.25.10 13 U.S.ACLI ATL. SAN MARCO B.A.
82 MARTINO VINCENZO TM 1.25.08 19 CANOTTIERI MILANO
83 LOI ALESSANDRO TM 1.25.15 20 ATL. AMBROSIANA
84 PASTORE PIETRO MM40 1.25.18 21 ATL. AMBROSIANA
85 BOSIO CRISTIAN MM35 1.25.11 22 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
86 NARDI ANGELO MM55 1.25.20 1 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA
87 PIAZZI ROBERTO MM40 1.25.18 22  
88 CONTI RENATO MM45 1.25.09 14 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO
89 SORITO LUCA TM 1.25.30 21  
90 CORTI IVO TM 1.25.23 22  
91 COLNAGHI TIZIANO MM55 1.25.37 2 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA
92 BORGHESI ALDO MM60 1.25.41 1 A.S. AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
93 CASARIN PAOLO TM 1.25.37 23 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A
94 VALLIERI GIANCARLO MM60 1.25.50 2 G.S. MONTESTELLA
95 VILLA CARLO MM45 1.25.54 15 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
96 CAMARDA PASQUALE TM 1.26.02 24 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
97 PEREGO GIANPAOLO MM55 1.25.51 3 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
98 CANAPARI ANDREA MM40 1.25.54 23 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A
99 SCASSERRA DARIO MM45 1.25.58 16 ATL. TREVIGLIO
100 ARRARA PIERLUIGI MM45 1.26.13 17  
101 CESANI MARCO MM40 1.26.04 24 G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA
102 MORRONE PAOLO MM50 1.26.10 9 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
103 NERI MATTEO MM35 1.26.13 23 U.S.ACLI ATL. SAN MARCO B.A.
104 MILONE GIOVANNI MM35 1.26.21 24 ATHLETIC RUNNER CLUB BUSTO A.
105 LAMPERTI DANIELE MM40 1.26.12 25 S.I.S. ATL. 86
106 ALEMANNI GIORGIO MM60 1.26.28 3 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
107 CARCANO FRANCESCO TM 1.26.30 25 POL. NOVATE
108 LACALAMITA PASQUALE MM60 1.26.38 4 ATL. MILANO
109 ROSSATO PAOLO TM 1.26.31 26 G.P. AVIS PAVIA
110 MONZIO COMPAGNONI GIUSEPPE MM40 1.26.34 26 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO
111 BETTINELLI GIOVANNI MM35 1.26.51 25 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
112 GIACALONE GIAMPIERO MM45 1.26.58 18 DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO
113 ASSI NICOLA TM 1.26.54 27  
114 VITUCCI MICHELE MM35 1.27.06 26 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
115 FIINI GIUSEPPE MM55 1.27.10 4 ATL.  CENTO TORRI PAVIA
116 POLI FABRIZIO TM 1.27.08 28 ATHLETIC RUNNER CLUB BUSTO A.
117 GASPERI STEFANO TM 1.26.50 29 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
118 RIGAMONTI ROBERTO MM35 1.26.52 27 N. ATL. 87
119 SERRA ADRIANO MM35 1.27.09 28 CANOTTIERI MILANO
120 GAMBERONI GIANLUCA SM 1.27.19 2 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
121 OLEARI LORIS MM40 1.27.10 27 G.A. 'LE MARMOTTE'
122 GARZONIO PAOLO MM35 1.27.39 29 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.
123 GABRI ANDREA MM35 1.27.35 30 U.S.ACLI ATL. SAN MARCO B.A.
124 CASSINA GUIDO MM35 1.27.33 31 ATHLETIC RUNNER CLUB BUSTO A.
125 PERSENDA ROBERTO MM35 1.27.35 32 A.S.D. PAM MONDOVI'
126 FIAMBERTI ROBERTO TM 1.27.38 30 ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA'
127 PRINA GIANLUIGI MM55 1.27.43 5 G.P. MARCIACARATESI
128 SAVOLDI CARLO MM35 1.27.43 33 G.S.LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP
129 TEGON GIULIANO MM35 1.27.43 34 U.S.ACLI ATL. SAN MARCO B.A.
130 FILIPPAZZI GABRIELE MM35 1.27.46 35 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
131 COLLEONI MARINO MM60 1.27.50 5 POL. LA TORRE SEZ. ATL.
132 BERTONI MARCELLO MM40 1.27.46 28 ATLETICA GALLIATE
133 PELLIZZARI NICOLA MM35 1.27.44 36 A.S.D. LA MICHETTA
134 NEGRELLI ANTONIO MM40 1.27.50 29 U.S.ACLI ATL. SAN MARCO B.A.
135 COLOMBO ALESSANDRO MM35 1.27.47 37 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.
136 PURICELLI ANTONIO MM35 1.27.56 38 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.
137 TIOZZO FABRIZIO MM50 1.27.56 10 G.S. VOLONTARI MORTARA
138 CUSMA' ANTONIO TM 1.28.00 31 CANOTTIERI MILANO
139 MARIANI ANDREA TM 1.28.09 32 A.S.ESCURSIONISTI VALMADRERESI
140 SFARDINI ROBERTO MM35 1.28.02 39 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
141 GRASSI MASSIMO MM50 1.28.15 11 G.S. MONTESTELLA
142 CIOCCA ETTORE MM35 1.28.10 40 U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL.
143 MARIANI ROMEO MM40 1.28.25 30 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE
144 BERGANTI MAURIZIO MM40 1.28.26 31 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA
145 BASSANESI ANDREA MM45 1.28.27 19 A.S.D. LA MICHETTA
146 ORSINI GIANPIETRO TM 1.28.50 33 G.S.LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP
147 SARNATARO UMBERTO MM35 1.28.45 41 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA
148 MAZZONE CORRADO MM35 1.28.41 42 CIRC SPORT ATL AMATORI
149 CALCATERRA GIANFRANCO MM45 1.28.57 20 ATLETICA  TRECATE
150 TURLA RAFFAELE TM 1.28.59 34 ATLETICA GALLIATE
151 FASTIGARI PAOLO MM40 1.28.58 32 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
152 SEMPIO PAOLO MM40 1.28.57 33  
153 BERTA MICHELE MM35 1.29.13 43 G.S. MONTESTELLA
154 NASCIMBENE MATTEO MM35 1.29.10 44 ATL.  CENTO TORRI PAVIA
155 COLLAZIO GIOVANNI MM35 1.28.59 45 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
156 CASTAGNA GABRIELE MM45 1.29.08 21  
157 VERCESI FABIO MM40 1.29.11 34  
158 UBOLDI MAURO MM40 1.29.18 35  
159 LANATI FABRIZIO MM40 1.29.27 36 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA
160 ANDREOLLI REMO MM70 1.29.38 1 A.S. ATL. CINISELLO
161 GILBERTI POTITO MM55 1.29.42 6 A.S. ATL. CINISELLO
162 D'URSO RAFFAELE MM35 1.29.44 46 ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA
163 ZIGLIANI ROBERTO MM45 1.29.45 22 ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA
164 DE ROSA SERGIO MM50 1.29.16 12 G.S. MONTESTELLA
165 CATTANEO FABRIZIO MM45 1.29.41 23 ATL. GORLE 2003
166 SETTE FEDERICO MM45 1.29.39 24 U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL.
167 SALINO STEFANO MM40 1.29.45 37 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
168 TAGLIABUE GIOVANNI MM55 1.30.00 7 CUS ATL. 2000 MILANO
169 LACERENZA ARCANGELO MM55 1.29.38 8 G.S. MONTESTELLA
170 ZUCCA PAOLO MM45 1.30.02 25 A.T.A.
171 CARGNONI ALESSANDRO TM 1.30.14 35 PV415
172 ARLATI GIOVANNI MM40 1.30.09 38 C.A.I. VIMERCATE
173 PERFETTO FRANCO MM40 1.30.10 39 G.S. VOLONTARI MORTARA
174 VERULENTO SALVATORE MM50 1.30.18 13 ATHLETIC RUNNER CLUB BUSTO A.
175 ARCURI BRUBO TM 1.30.16 36  
176 RUSMINI MASSIMO MM45 1.30.22 26  
177 SEDDA VITTORIO MM50 1.30.23 14  
178 SETTEMBRINI NICOLA MM40 1.30.42 40 U.S.ACLI ATL. SAN MARCO B.A.
179 CASTAGNA CARLO MM35 1.30.22 47 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO
180 PIOMBO MATTEO SEBASTIANO MM50 1.30.40 15 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA
181 BELLI MASSIMILIANO MM35 1.30.20 48 G.P. AVIS PAVIA
182 CHATEL EDY MM35 1.30.49 49 ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT
183 FILIBERTI FABRIZIO MM35 1.30.47 50 AMC
184 DI ROSA FRANCESCO MM50 1.30.49 16 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
185 FARANNA VITO MM50 1.30.57 17 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
186 PANARIELLO ROBERTO TM 1.30.40 37 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.
187 CANTONI CARLO MM55 1.31.07 9 ATL. C.S.C. CORSICO
188 CAMPI GOFFREDO MM50 1.31.13 18 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
189 DE SIMONE ANGELO MM50 1.30.56 19  
190 BELLINZONA ETTORE MM45 1.31.15 27 G.P. AVIS PAVIA
191 ELBAZ GIL MM35 1.30.58 51  
192 GEMELLI FABRIZIO MM40 1.31.33 41 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE
193 NEGRI LUCA TM 1.31.32 38 G.P. AVIS PAVIA
194 CAGLIERO LUCA MM35 1.31.42 52 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA
195 DELLA CHA' ANDREA MM40 1.31.50 42 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
196 CORBELLA MATTEO TM 1.31.24 39  
197 TONDEUR DOMINIQUE MM60 1.31.58 6 ATL.  CENTO TORRI PAVIA
198 NOLI IGOR TM 1.32.01 40 G.S. MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
199 SACCHET PAOLO MM45 1.31.59 28 U.S.ACLI ATL. SAN MARCO B.A.
200 AMATI PAOLO MM40 1.32.01 43 S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO
201 LUPO PASINI ROBERTO TM 1.31.58 41 RUNNERS BERGAMO
202 SCHENONE MARCO MM40 1.32.14 44 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA
203 CIOCCA FABIO MM40 1.32.08 45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO
204 CORRADINI FABIO MM45 1.32.40 29 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
205 LODOLA ORAZIO MM60 1.32.41 7 ATL.  CENTO TORRI PAVIA
206 GROSSI ROBERTO MM35 1.32.24 53 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
207 IRITI MARCELLO TM 1.32.53 42 A.S.D. LA MICHETTA
208 PIOMBINI MASSIMO MM45 1.32.53 30 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.
209 ROMA CARLO MM35 1.32.44 54  
210 BADALUSI PAOLO MM45 1.32.45 31 G.P. AVIS PAVIA
211 CASSINARI GIUSEPPE MM50 1.32.47 20 G.P. AVIS PAVIA
212 FURFARI GIOVANNI MM50 1.32.45 21 S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO
213 CAVALLO ANTONIO MM35 1.32.45 55 U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL.
214 PEZ GIUSEPPE MM45 1.32.53 32 U.S.ACLI ATL. SAN MARCO B.A.
215 PISANI PAOLO MM45 1.32.42 33  
216 NAVA GIORGIO MM40 1.33.13 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
217 PAIANO DANIELE TM 1.33.14 43 G.S. MONTESTELLA
218 ROCCHITELLI GIULIO TM 1.32.37 44  
219 NANNAVECCHIA GIORGIO MM35 1.33.07 56 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
220 BOLLETTINO GIORGIO MM40 1.33.19 47 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO
221 PRAVETTONI LUCA TM 1.33.08 45 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
222 OLDRATI CLAUDIO MM50 1.33.18 22 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
223 SAVINI GABRIELE MM50 1.33.17 23 G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA
224 SALA ANTONIO MM40 1.32.55 48 G.S. MONTESTELLA
225 POSITANO VINCENZO MM65 1.33.24 1 CANOTTIERI MILANO
226 BARBAINI MAURO TM 1.33.15 46 G.P. AVIS PAVIA
227 CHIERICI CESARE MM55 1.33.30 10 A.S. ATL. CINISELLO
228 CARTOSIO FABO MM35 1.33.13 57 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A
229 FERRARI RENATO MM55 1.33.08 11 G.S. SAN MARTINO
230 VISAGGIO GUIDO MM50 1.33.31 24 ATLETICA INTESA
231 POLATO JOHNNY TM 1.33.14 47  
232 PELLEGRINI CRISTIANO TM 1.33.42 48 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
233 CIPELLI PAOLO MM45 1.33.28 34 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
234 PETTINATO VINCENZO MM35 1.34.03 58 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.
235 BUSCAGLIA GIANNI MM40 1.34.00 49 SPORT & SPORTIVI CO-VER
236 BASSAN MASSIMO TM 1.33.50 49 G.S. MONTESTELLA
237 GALLAZZI STEFANO MM35 1.34.01 59  
238 MONI PAOLO MM40 1.34.11 50 ATL. LIB. FAEBER UBOLDO
239 CONTI GIUSEPPE MM55 1.34.21 12 A.S. ATL. CINISELLO
240 ARRIGONI PIERO MM45 1.34.05 35  
241 MILIANTA FRANCESCO TM 1.34.19 50 ATLETICA GALLIATE
242 PERSEL BRUNO MM50 1.34.02 25 G.S. MONTESTELLA
243 PASSADORE FRANCO MM50 1.34.27 26 G.S. MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
244 ARMATO PAOLO MM40 1.34.42 51 G.S. MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
245 SALVATO ANTONELLO MM40 1.34.31 52 EQUIPE OLEGGIO 2000
246 PALMA LORENZO MM45 1.34.42 36 PODISTICA MEZZANESE
247 TARCHINI MAURIZIO MM45 1.34.24 37 G.S. VTV ABBIATEGRASSO
248 ARESI DENNIS TM 1.34.26 51  
249 LUMIGON ELISEO MM40 1.34.33 53  
250 MOTTA STEFANO MM35 1.34.34 60 ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA'
251 PASQUINO ANDREA MM45 1.34.55 38 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA
252 SANGILLI MARIO MM40 1.34.53 54 G.S. MONTESTELLA
253 CORTOLEZZIS DANIELE MM40 1.35.06 55 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A
254 GHIDINI GUIDO MM55 1.35.06 13 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A
255 MAINO PAOLO TM 1.34.54 52 U.S.ACLI ATL. SAN MARCO B.A.
256 GOLINO UMBERTO MM65 1.35.15 2 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.
257 GIACOMETTI ALDO MM35 1.34.55 61 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
258 CAPUZZO ENZO MM60 1.35.11 8 G.P. AVIS PAVIA
259 ZAVATARELLI MAURIZIO MM40 1.35.15 56 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA
260 COZZI GIANLUIGI MM40 1.35.10 57 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
261 POZZATI STEFANO MM35 1.35.09 62 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
262 PARINI MARCO MM35 1.35.11 63 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
263 FIGUS ANTONELLO MM55 1.35.06 14 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO
264 CASTAGNINO GIANLUCA TM 1.35.05 53 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
265 SBOARINA GIUSEPPE MM50 1.35.06 27 JUNIORATLETICA ASS. SPOR. DILE
266 ZOCCARATO DAVIDE MM40 1.35.30 58 ATL.  CENTO TORRI PAVIA
267 CAZZANIGA FULVIO MM40 1.35.29 59 CANOTTIERI MILANO
268 BUSI CARLO MM40 1.35.26 60 G.P. AVIS PAVIA
269 ORLANDI MARCO MM45 1.35.22 39  
270 BALDOCCHI ALDO MM45 1.35.41 40 CANOTTIERI MILANO
271 MONTISCI PAOLO TM 1.35.41 54  
272 STILO LEO MM60 1.35.13 9 A.S. ATL. CINISELLO
273 SEROTTI FABIO TM 1.35.35 55 RUNNERS BERGAMO
274 FISICHELLA FILIPPO MM45 1.35.32 41 G.A. 'LE MARMOTTE'
275 PAROVINA ADELIO MM55 1.35.49 15 JUNIORATLETICA ASS. SPOR. DILE
276 PAGANI LORIS MM50 1.35.27 28 G.S. MONTESTELLA
277 MARIANI ENRICO MM60 1.35.33 10 A.S. ATL. CINISELLO
278 CASTANO SUAREZ JOSE RAMON MM35 1.35.31 64 ATL. ERBA
279 FELLI ANGELO MM50 1.35.53 29 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
280 PENNELLA ANDREA MM55 1.35.47 16 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
281 ZACCHETTI GIUSEPPE MM70 1.35.56 2 ATL. C.S.C. CORSICO
282 CRETTI MARCO MM45 1.36.02 42  
283 NOBILI PAOLO MM50 1.35.40 30 G.S. MONTESTELLA
284 COZZI MASSIMO MM45 1.35.58 43 POL. NOVATE
285 ARRIGONI LUCA TM 1.35.56 56  
286 SASSI MAURIZIO MM40 1.35.53 61 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
287 CAPOROTONDI PIERO MM35 1.36.07 65 G.P. AVIS PAVIA
288 NARDO FRANCESCO MM40 1.35.52 62 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A
289 GABELLI GIOVANNI MM40 1.36.00 63 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO
290 CATANESE TEODORO MM45 1.36.31 44 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
291 CHIVETTO MASSIMO MM35 1.36.44 66 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A
292 RISCASSI PAOLO MM35 1.36.42 67 PRO PATRIA MILANO
293 AGUZZI ROBERTO MM40 1.36.46 64 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA
294 GUARNACCIA PINO MM45 1.36.30 45 ATL. AMBROSIANA
295 TARINI GIANLUCA MM35 1.36.23 68 G.P. AVIS PAVIA
296 BUSI ENZO MM55 1.36.23 17 G.P. AVIS PAVIA
297 CAPPELLINI PAOLO TM 1.36.23 57 G.P. AVIS PAVIA
298 VERGATA CARMELO MM45 1.36.34 46 G.A. 'LE MARMOTTE'
299 FORZA FABIO MM40 1.36.37 65 G.A. 'LE MARMOTTE'
300 BENEVENTO DOMENICO MM45 1.36.46 47 U.S.ACLI ATL. SAN MARCO B.A.