In Gir Ala Cava - Zeloforamagno

 19 novembre 2006

 

Arrivo Atleta Cat Arr Cat SocietÓ Tempo
1 ARMUZZI ANTONIO SM 1 CENTO TORRI PAVIA 32 39
2 VACCINA TOMMASO SM 2 CUS PAVIA 33 31
3 GENNARI LITTA GIORGIO SM 3 CENTO TORRI PAVIA 33 40
4 BELLUSCHI ELIO H 1 ARE ARCISATE 33 55
5 MOSCA ALBERTO SM 4 FORESTALE 34 3
6 QUERZOLA MATTEO SM 5 CENTO TORRI PAVIA 34 15
7 ARLUZZI CORRADO SM 6 LIBERO 34 28
8 GALLETTI DANIELE SM 7 ATL CANTU' 34 39
9 MARASINGHE AKILA SM 8 CENTO TORRI PAVIA 34 48
10 FERRARIO MARCO SM 9 ATL CANTU' 35 2
11 TREVITO DOMENICO SM 10 SPORTIVA METANOPOLI 35 15
12 CHATONI BRAHIM SM 11 ATL BRUGHERIO 35 23
13 BERGHI ROBERTO H 2 CENTO TORRI PAVIA 35 24
14 BOTTAN IVAN G 1 ATLETICA LAMBRO 35 25
15 BARBESTA DARIO H 3 LA MICHETTA ASD 35 34
16 CELLA ROBERTO H 4 ATLETICA AMBROSIANA 35 40
17 FANTONE MARCO G 2 LA MICHETTA ASD 35 51
18 LLAACUA SM 12 GS MONTESTELLA 36 7
19 MAMPRIN DIEGO H 5 ATLETICA LAMBRO 36 13
20 BERTOLOTTI EMANUELE SM 13 DAINI CARATE 36 22
21 SPINELLI LUCA SM 14 CENTO TORRI PAVIA 36 26
22 LOSA MARCO G 3 ATL. FRI.MA.S 36 31
23 COSTA LEONARDO SM 15 LIBERO 36 31
24 MERISIO FRANCESCO G 4 ATHLETIC TEAM PIOLTELLO 36 32
25 GRASSO ANTONINO G 5 ATLETICA CINISELLO 36 33
26 MERCANDELLI STEFANO H 6 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 36 41
27 CERBONE LUIGI G 6 POLIS CERNUSCHESE 36 47
28 CECCO ANGELO H 7 NOVA LIBERTAS 36 48
29 MININNO GIUSEPPE I 1 GS SANDAMIANESE 36 59
30 RUSSO GIUSEPPE G 7 GP CASALNUOVO VOLLA 37 3
31 PUMA EDISON G 8 MONTESTELLA 37 8
32 MAPELLI FRANCESCO SM 16 ATL RICCARDI 37 11
33 VILLA RAFFAELLO G 9 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 37 21
34 RENDA MATTEO F 1 ATLETICA CASSANO D'ADDA 37 25
35 RONGAROLI LUV H 8 ATL VIGNATE 37 23
36 BERTA MICHELE G 10 GS MONTESTELLA 37 35
37 MASSARO GERARDO H 9 ATLETICA LAMBRO 37 43
38 POLIMENI SERGIO H 10 GS MONTESTELLA 37 46
39 GANDOLFI LUCA SM 17 CENTO TORRI PAVIA 37 53
40 FOLLIN ENZO H 11 ATLETICA LAMBRO 37 58
41 MANZONI CLAUDIO I 2 ATL OGLIESE  38 1
42 LOMI EMILIO H 12 GS ZELOFORAMAGNO 38 4
43 GUASTAMACCHIA GIUSEPPE H 13 ATLETICA LAMBRO 38 12
44 MASERATI GIANFRANCO  H 14 GS ZELOFORAMAGNO 38 13
45 RICCI EZIO H 15 GS ZELOFORAMAGNO 38 14
46 DI SANTO ANTONIO F 2 MONTESTELLA 38 20
47 BRESCIANI JOHN LUCA G 11 RUNNING TORRE DE ROVERI 38 37
48 LENA CRISTINA C 1 MONTESTELLA 38 38
49 CUSMA' ANTONIO G 12 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 38 39
50 VALENTE TIZIANO G 13 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 38 40
51 TORRENTE MARCO H 16 GS ZELOFORAMAGNO 38 46
52 OLDANI ALESSANDRO G 14 ATLETICA LAMBRO 38 49
53 MELLONI TOMASO F 3 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 38 51
54 RIVA MASSIMO H 17 IRIENSE VOGHERA 38 54
55 GARBIN ALESSANDRO G 15 AVIS GAMBOLO' 39 3
56 CAMPINI LUIGI I 3 ATHLETIC TEAM PIOLTELLO 39 13
57 BASSALINI FABIO SM 18 0 39 16
58 FERRARI EMANUELE G 16 S.GIORGIO DRESANO 39 18
59 DAOLMI STEFANO H 18 GSA BRUGHERIO 39 20
60 PARRI GIANMARCO G 17 ATLETICA LAMBRO 39 21
61 AURELIANO AMEDEO H 19 GS ZELOFORAMAGNO 39 40
62 ZUCCHELLI PAOLO I 4 ATLETICA AMBROSIANA 39 44
63 CAMBIAGO  UMBERTO I 5 0 39 45
64 LIBARI ALDO H 20 ATL LAMBRO 39 47
65 GRASSO MASSIMO G 18 ATLETICA CINISELLO 39 49
66 SAVARESI MARCO G 19 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 40 1
67 VALLIN ALESSANDRO G 20 ATLETICA AMBROSIANA 40 5
68 ATTOLICO ANGELO SM 19 CUS BARI 40 7
69 DI GERONIMO REMO H 21 LA MICHETTA ASD 40 14
70 CALDARA WALTER I 6 ATLETICA AMBROSIANA 40 15
71 BAGGIO MARCO H 22 ATL VIGNATE 40 19
72 PARMA STEFANO SM 20 CENTO TORRI PAVIA 40 23
73 NASO ANDREA H 23 ATLETICA LONATO 40 24
74 DELAINI FELICE G 21 EUROATLETICA 2002 40 37
75 BIFRONTE DAVIDE SM 21 LIBERO 40 45
76 PENTA BERARDINO I 7 LA MICHETTA ASD 40 50
77 COLOMBO GIANNACHILLE I 8 ATLETICA LAMBRO 40 53
78 PEREGO GIANPAOLO I 9 GSA BRUGHERIO 41 3
79 ATTOLICO ANGELO SM 22 CUS BARI 41 8
80 ROSSI ANGELO H 24 ATLETICA LAMBRO 41 11
81 MALIGHETTI PAOLO H 25 FREE.MA.S. 41 12
82 CAGLIANI ALESSANDRA B 1 MONTAGNETTA SKY RUNNER 41 21
83 LIBERA PAOLO H 26 PBM BOVISIO M. 41 25
84 GUIDOTI MARCO H 27 LIBERO 41 33
85 GHEZZI ROBERTA SF 1 PBM BOVISIO M. 41 37
86 LISSONI CRISTIAN  G 22 ATL VIGNATE 41 42
87 MARCHESI PAOLO G 23 LA MICHETTA ASD 41 43
88 CAPPELLERI GIANLUCA G 24 LA MICHETTA ASD 41 46
89 PEPE GIOVANN I 10 ZIVIDO 41 48
90 ALEMANNI GIORGIO L 1 RRCM 41 49
91 BOSCHINI CHIARA D 1 GS ZELOFORAMAGNO 41 50
92 MITA ROBERTO G 25 LA MICHETTA ASD 41 51
93 PASCALI MASSIMILIANO SM 23 ASS ATL MARIANO COMENSE 41 53
94 FONTANA MARCO G 26 LA MICHETTA ASD 41 56
95 MADDE' GIUSEPPINA C 2 ATL VIGNATE 41 59
96 DASCANIO SALVATORE G 27 ATLETICA LAMBRO 42 0
97 PRINA G.LUIGI I 11 MARCIACARATESI 42 9
98 SERRA ADRIANO G 28 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 42 11
99 TRABATTONI MICHELE SM 24 LIBERO 42 15
100 ANDREOLLI REMO L1 1 ATLETICA CINISELLO 42 15
101 RAMPONI PAOLA SF 2 GS S.MARTINO 42 16
102 CECCO ANGELO H 28 NOVA LIBERTAS 42 26
103 PIETROPAOLO MAURIZIO SM 25 LIBERO 42 28
104 CINTURA ALESSANDRO G 29 LA MICHETTA ASD 42 32
105 TODISCO SABINO I 12 LA MICHETTA ASD 42 41
106 LOVO LAMBERTO SM 26 PBM BOVISIO M. 42 41
107 COLZANI ELISABETTA C 3 CORNO MARCO 42 42
108 CRUDO GIUSEPPE I 13 VIVIAM CENT'ANNI 42 45
109 POSITANO VINCENZO L 2 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 42 50
110 DI PALMA CARLO H 29 ATHLETIC TEAM PIOLTELLO 42 50
111 CREANZI PIERENRICO H 30 ATL TREVIGLIO 42 51
112 BASSANESI ANDREA H 31 LA MICHETTA ASD 42 52
113 MAROCCI ELENA C 4 LA MICHETTA ASD 42 58
114 MASSAZZA ANTONIO I 14 ATL VIGNATE 43 3
115 COLOMBO MASSIMO H 32 ATL VIGNATE 43 4
116 GILBERTI TITO I 15 ATLETICA CINISELLO 43 22
117 LAURICELLA FRANCESCO H 33 ATL S.MARCO 43 26
118 PERSEL BRUNO I 16 MONTESTELLA 43 37
119 MERLINI CARLO G 30 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 43 45
120 CAGLIANI PAOLA C 5 MONTAGNETTA SKY RUNNER 43 58
121 VECCHIA MATTEO SM 27 ATL. RICCARDI 43 59
122 SACCHILI  GIOVANNI SM 28 LIBERO 44 1
123 DI GIROLAMO MAURIZIO H 34 LA MICHETTA ASD 44 7
124 CANTORE DIEGO G 31 ATLETICA CINISELLO 44 17
125 SCARDICCHIO MICHELE L 3 LA MICHETTA ASD 44 18
126 ROSSI MARTINI ALESSANDRO H 35 CUS PARMA 44 18
127 IMBRIANI ROBERTO SM 29 0 44 19
128 PAGANI LORIS I 17 MONTESTELLA 44 20
129 CRISPONI SALVATORE I 18 LA MICHETTA ASD 44 24
130 GALBANI ANNAMARIA D 2 LA MICHETTA ASD 44 27
131 NOBILI PAOLO I 19 MONTESTELLA 44 29
132 FERRARI LUIGI SM 30 LIBERO 44 36
133 QUARTRARO GIOVANNI SM 31 PBM BOVISIO M. 44 49
134 PELLEGRINI NICOLA I 20 LA MICHETTA ASD 44 55
135 LA GATTA ANTONIO H 36 LA MICHETTA ASD 45 2
136 MALEZ VALTER H 37 LA MICHETTA ASD 45 12
137 COMELLI SILVIA A 1 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 45 17
138 GAROFALO SILVIA B 2 ATLETICA LAMBRO 45 21
139 LANZARONE SERGIO G 32 MONTESTELLA 45 26
140 BALDOCCHI ALDO H 38 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 45 27
141 FONTANA CLAUDIO F 4 LA MICHETTA ASD 45 40
142 SOLDERA MAURO G 33 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 45 47
143 DUMITRU VICTORIA B 3 ATLETICA LAMBRO 45 52
144 PALMITESSA RUGGERO I 21 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 45 53
145 MORSENCHIO ANDREINO L 4 LA MICHETTA ASD 46 7
146 MASSIMO PAOLO SM 32 0 46 8
147 PULPO FRANCESCO I 22 ZIVIDO 46 12
148 MICCOLI MICHELE L 5 LA MICHETTA ASD 46 15
149 CAZZANIGA FULVIO H 39 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 46 17
150 ZINI MASSIMO H 40 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 46 22
151 BIANCHIN GIUSEPPE I 23 ATLETICA AMBROSIANA 46 24
152 GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI L 6 LA MICHETTA ASD 46 36
153 LEONE PASQUALE I 24 LA MICHETTA ASD 46 37
154 DAVANZO NUNZIO L 7 ATLETICA CINISELLO 46 43
155 GRANITI SIMONETTA B 4 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 46 50
156 TALLARICO LOREDANA B 5 LA MICHETTA ASD 47 6
157 CHIRICO IGNAZIO I 25 GSA BRUGHERIO 47 10
158 TESTONI VALENTINA C 6 LA MICHETTA ASD 47 24
159 CUPRI PIERLUIGI F 5 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 47 32
160 MALVESTITI DARIO H 41 ARC BUSTO 47 41
161 SEVERGNINI MATTEO G 34 LA MICHETTA ASD 47 47
162 NOBILE SAMANTA B 6 LA MICHETTA ASD 47 55
163 CARMINATI EUGENIO H 42 GSA BRUGHERIO 48 0
164 ZANETTI ELENA C 7 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 48 0
165 RATTI MAURO H 43 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 48 2
166 D'ANGELO ANDREA H 44 0 48 7
167 FROSI EZIO CARLO H 45 LA MICHETTA ASD 48 21
168 GUSMEROLI ELIDE D 3 ATHLETIC TEAM PIOLTELLO 48 28
169 PAGANELLI FABIO G 35 ATHLETIC TEAM PIOLTELLO 48 29
170 GRIGGIO GUERRINO H 46 PBM BOVISIO M. 48 44
171 GERLO GIUSEPPINA C 8 LA MICHETTA ASD 48 44
172 GASPARETTO DECIO F 6 ATLETICA LAMBRO 48 48
173 MALIGHETTI EZIO H 47 FREE.MA.S. 48 51
174 FASOLIN FLAVIO H 48 MONTESTELLA 48 54
175 BRIOSCHI IVANO G 36 LA MICHETTA ASD 49 0
176 FORMISANO IMMACOLATA E 1 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 49 8
177 DESINANO ERMENEGILDO L 8 LA MICHETTA ASD 49 24
178 ZINESI STEFANO G 37 GS ZELOFORAMAGNO 49 29
179 CROCCO SIMONA B 7 AVIS GAMBOLO' 49 39
180 DI PINTO CARLO SM 33 LIBERO 49 47
181 CALDIROLA ANASTASIA D 4 LA MICHETTA ASD 49 47
182 CANDIANI FRANCESCO I 26 LA MICHETTA ASD 49 49
183 MERIDIANI EDOARDO H 49 ATLETICA LAMBRO 49 51
184 NOVA GIANBASILIO I 27 LA MICHETTA ASD 49 59
185 CASOLARO LIVIO H 49 GP QTA S.AMBROGIO 50 9
186 BONFANTI DANIELA C 9 EUROATLETICA 2002 50 11
187 SCAIOLI VIDMER I 28 LA MICHETTA ASD 50 21
188 D'ERRICO PIETRO G 38 ATLETICA CINISELLO 50 32
189 GARGIULO VINCENZO L 9 LA MICHETTA ASD 50 40
190 BENEDUCE TIZIANO H 50 GS MONTESTELLA 50 44
191 MAITAN LAURA B 8 LA MICHETTA ASD 50 55
192 BUONO GIUSEPPE I 29 LA MICHETTA ASD 50 56
193 CIRONE ROBERTO G 39 ATLETICA CINISELLO 51 31
194 CATTANEO MARIA TERESA D 5 ATLETICA LAMBRO 51 42
195 MADERNA FABIO H 51 ATLETICA LAMBRO 51 48
196 LONGONI MASSIMO H 52 ATLETICA LAMBRO 52 3
197 PERRI PASQUALE L1 2 ATL LIBERTAS LAMEZIA 52 13
198 DE BENEDETTIS LUIGI L 10 LA MICHETTA ASD 52 33
199 TREDICI GOFFREDO L 11 LA MICHETTA ASD 52 39
200 VALENTI PAOLO I 30 RRCM 53 3
201 SALAMINA VITTORIO G 40 CRAL R.M. ASSICURAZIONE 53 28
202 GHEZZI GIANCARLA E 2 LA MICHETTA ASD 53 46
203 FORMELLI VERUSCA A 2 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 53 46
204 GALLIENA NICOLA H 53 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 53 52
205 RAPOSIO MASSIMILANO H 54 CANNOTTIERI MILANO 54 13
206 PELLEGRINI ANTONIETTA D 6 LA MICHETTA ASD 54 37
207 MACCHI GIOVANNI L1 3 LA MICHETTA ASD 55 42
208 ISOLA RICCARDO H 55 LA MICHETTA ASD 55 47
209 GREMMI DAVIDE SM 34 LIBERO 55 48
210 COLOMBO ENRICO H 56 ATL VIGNATE 55 52
211 STRINGO IRENE E 3 CINISELLO 55 54
212 RIZZO UGO SM 35 LIBERO 56 10
213 SPEDALOTTO LUCIANO H 57 EUROATLETICA 2002 56 10
214 SABBIONI DAVIDE G 41 LA MICHETTA ASD 56 12
215 DI ROCCO KATIA D 7 ATLETICA LAMBRO 56 15
216 BOSCARO CLAUDIO LUIGI 0   TURIN MARATHON 56 38
217 RIBOLDI MARIAPIA E 4 ATLETICA CINISELLO 56 40
218 DE PASCALIS FEDERICA B 9 LA MICHETTA ASD 56 49
219 GIANGUALANO ANTONIETTA C 10 ATLETICA LAMBRO 57 53
220 RATTI BARBARA D 8 LA MICHETTA ASD 57 53
221 MARCHETIELLO GIUSEPPE L1 4 LA MICHETTA ASD 1 25
222 BENAGGIA GIANNI L 12 LA MICHETTA ASD 2 44
223 GRILLO GIUSEPPE H 58 ATLETICA LAMBRO 2 45
224 RIZZI NICOLA I 31 ATLETICA LAMBRO 2 54