1 |
CASAGRANDE STEFANO |
1988 |
PM |
U.S. MILANESE |
18:39 |
|
|
2 |
PEDRINI FEDERICO |
1979 |
SM |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
18:55 |
|
|
3 |
PESENTI AMEDEO |
1987 |
PM |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
19:13 |
|
|
4 |
COPES FABIO |
1971 |
MM35 |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
19:25 |
|
|
5 |
GENTILUOMO BARTOLO |
1973 |
MM35 |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
19:33 |
|
|
6 |
NAPPO DAVIDE |
1981 |
SM |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
19:35 |
|
|
7 |
RIGAMONTI MASSIMILIANO |
1970 |
MM35 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
19:39 |
|
|
8 |
LAVIZZARI EMANUELE |
1976 |
SM |
ITALGEST ATHLETIC CLUB |
19:43 |
|
|
9 |
MILO GERARDO |
1972 |
MM35 |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
19:52 |
|
|
10 |
PINELLI MATTEO |
1988 |
PM |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
19:54 |
|
|
11 |
POLLINI ANGELO |
1972 |
MM35 |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
19:54 |
|
|
12 |
CARLISI MARCO |
1986 |
SM |
U.S. MILANESE |
20:07 |
|
|
13 |
PESSINA MARCO |
1986 |
SM |
U.S. MILANESE |
20:15 |
|
|
14 |
MANGILI MANUEL |
1979 |
TM |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
20:17 |
|
|
15 |
ROTA MATTIA |
1987 |
PM |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
20:18 |
|
|
16 |
BERNARDINI LORENZO |
1978 |
TM |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
20:26 |
|
|
17 |
LISSONI STEFANO |
1972 |
MM35 |
ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' |
20:33 |
|
|
18 |
BIFFI MASSIMO |
1973 |
SM |
ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' |
20:42 |
|
|
19 |
GHEZZI STEFANO |
1984 |
SM |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
20:47 |
|
|
20 |
MAZZOLENI DARIO |
1976 |
SM |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
20:48 |
|
|
21 |
CHIAPPA ALESSANDRO |
1973 |
MM35 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
20:52 |
|
|
22 |
COLOMBO DAVIDE |
1976 |
SM |
ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
20:55 |
|
|
23 |
TINTARIU CALIN NICOLAE |
1989 |
PM |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
21:06 |
|
|
24 |
BELLUSCHI PIETRO |
1970 |
MM35 |
G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI |
21:12 |
|
|
25 |
CAPIZZI DAVIDE |
1989 |
PM |
U.S. MILANESE |
21:14 |
|
|
26 |
VALENTINI FRANCESCO |
1976 |
TM |
G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
21:24 |
|
|
27 |
CANALI GIUSEPPE |
1980 |
TM |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
21:26 |
|
|
28 |
FRIGERIO LUCA |
1974 |
MM35 |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
21:27 |
|
|
29 |
FILOMENA DANIELE |
1975 |
TM |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
21:29 |
|
|
30 |
TURATI GIAMPAOLO |
1974 |
MM35 |
ATL. CESANO MADERNO |
21:30 |
|
|
31 |
BIONDI GIANLUCA |
1975 |
TM |
ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' |
21:41 |
|
|
32 |
BORRACCINO ALESSANDRO |
1986 |
SM |
ATL. RIGOLETTO |
21:42 |
|
|
33 |
PENNATI ROBERTO |
1970 |
MM35 |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
21:45 |
|
|
34 |
PELAGATTI PAOLO |
1987 |
PM |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
21:46 |
|
|
35 |
GABANI MATTEO |
1974 |
SM |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
21:49 |
|
|
36 |
LENTINI ROBERTO |
1970 |
MM35 |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
21:49 |
|
|
37 |
GIROTTI STEFANO |
1983 |
SM |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
21:53 |
|
|
38 |
GIUDICI FABIO ANTONIO |
1984 |
SM |
ATL. ROVELLASCA |
22:02 |
|
|
39 |
DI GIROLAMO STEFANO |
1976 |
SM |
ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA |
22:06 |
|
|
40 |
CEREDA ALBERTO |
1968 |
SM |
POL.MARTESANA |
22:09 |
|
|
41 |
NERVI PAOLO |
1970 |
MM35 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
22:16 |
|
|
42 |
FIAMBERTI STEFANO |
1973 |
MM35 |
ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' |
22:22 |
|
|
43 |
PETROSINO GIANLUCA |
1973 |
MM35 |
G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 |
22:34 |
|
|
44 |
RUBINO ANGELO |
1970 |
MM35 |
G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI |
22:36 |
|
|
45 |
FIAMBERTI ROBERTO |
1978 |
TM |
ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' |
22:37 |
|
|
46 |
PUCCI MIRKO |
1975 |
SM |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
22:38 |
|
|
47 |
PELLANDA ROBERTO |
1975 |
SM |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
22:47 |
|
|
48 |
SOLIGNO DAVIDE |
1985 |
SM |
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
22:48 |
|
|
49 |
SCHIAVO LUCA |
1973 |
MM35 |
S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
22:56 |
|
|
50 |
CRIPPA CLAUDIO |
1976 |
SM |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
22:57 |
|
|
51 |
SALVATORE ENZO |
1971 |
SM |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
22:57 |
|
|
52 |
BONINI CARLO |
1972 |
MM35 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
23:07 |
|
|
53 |
FRANCAVILLA TOMMASO |
1972 |
MM35 |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
23:07 |
|
|
54 |
BOSIO AGOSTINO |
1980 |
TM |
G.S. MARATHON MAX |
23:13 |
|
|
55 |
BIGANZOLI ANDREA |
1971 |
MM35 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
23:26 |
|
|
56 |
GRECO TOMASO |
1971 |
MM35 |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
23:27 |
|
|
57 |
PANZERI SIMONE |
1971 |
MM35 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
23:43 |
|
|
58 |
CITTERIO PAOLO |
1975 |
SM |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
23:45 |
|
|
59 |
VALMORI SIMONE |
1974 |
MM35 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
23:50 |
|
|
60 |
DELL'ORLETTA DOMENICO |
1978 |
TM |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
23:51 |
|
|
61 |
FERRANDO EMANUELE |
1970 |
SM |
ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO |
23:51 |
|
|
62 |
CASPANI ALBERTO |
1977 |
TM |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
23:58 |
|
|
63 |
CORBETTA ALESSANDRO |
1988 |
PM |
U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
24:03 |
|
|
64 |
SALADINO ANTONIO |
1978 |
TM |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
24:03 |
|
|
65 |
GARRO SALVATORE |
1975 |
TM |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
24:06 |
|
|
66 |
TORNAGHI LUCA |
1985 |
TM |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
24:12 |
|
|
67 |
SALA DAMIANO |
1969 |
MM35 |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
24:12 |
|
|
68 |
ESPOSITO MASSIMILIANO |
1974 |
MM35 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
24:15 |
|
|
69 |
VASCO ANDREA |
1982 |
TM |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
24:17 |
|
|
70 |
VISMARA IVAN ANDREA |
1976 |
TM |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
24:19 |
|
|
71 |
NIKOLOSKI OSKAR |
1977 |
TM |
G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO |
24:24 |
|
|
72 |
GHIGLIETTI CRISTIAN |
1989 |
PM |
ATLETICA ASSAGO |
24:33 |
|
|
73 |
DENOVA DANTE ENRICO |
1977 |
TM |
G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO |
24:36 |
|
|
74 |
BARZIO DAVIDE |
1985 |
SM |
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
24:36 |
|
|
75 |
CAMELLINI ANDREA |
1987 |
PM |
U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
24:41 |
|
|
76 |
TABACCHI CRISTIANO |
1971 |
MM35 |
ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO |
24:42 |
|
|
77 |
FUSETTI MATTEO |
1971 |
SM |
POL.MARTESANA |
24:42 |
|
|
78 |
AMORUSO ROBERTO |
1985 |
TM |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
25:08 |
|
|
79 |
ARIANO LUCA |
1972 |
MM35 |
G.S. MONTESTELLA |
25:21 |
|
|
80 |
CONSONNI ANDREA |
1980 |
TM |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
25:37 |
|
|
81 |
GALLI GIULIANO |
1970 |
MM35 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
25:38 |
|
|
82 |
GENESI SILVANO |
1970 |
MM35 |
ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO |
25:40 |
|
|
83 |
COLOMBO MARTINO |
1988 |
PM |
U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
25:44 |
|
|
84 |
CAVARRETTA DOMENICO |
1970 |
SM |
S.S. ATL. DESIO |
25:50 |
|
|
85 |
LEO ANTONIO |
1971 |
SM |
ATL. AMBROSIANA |
25:52 |
|
|
86 |
PIRROTTI FERDINANDO MARIO |
1974 |
MM35 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
25:59 |
|
|
87 |
IUCULANO WILLIAM |
1978 |
SM |
U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
27:21 |
|
|
88 |
NERI CRISTIANO |
1976 |
TM |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
28:03 |
|
|
89 |
FERRERI DANIELE |
1975 |
TM |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
29:02 |
|
|
90 |
GATANI FIORENZO |
1971 |
MM35 |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
29:25 |
|
|
91 |
BIANCHINI FABIO |
1975 |
TM |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
34:25 |
|
|
1 |
PALLERIA GIUSEPPE |
1964 |
MM45 |
ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' |
19:29 |
|
|
2 |
BALBIANI OSCAR |
1967 |
MM40 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
19:45 |
|
|
3 |
GUFFANTI FAUSTO |
1966 |
MM40 |
PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' |
19:52 |
|
|
4 |
GAMBERALE GIUSEPPE |
1966 |
MM40 |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
20:00 |
|
|
5 |
COLOMBO GIUSEPPE |
1966 |
MM40 |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
20:02 |
|
|
6 |
ARNESE MARCO |
1961 |
MM45 |
G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI |
20:06 |
|
|
7 |
CORTI CARLO |
1964 |
MM45 |
ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' |
20:15 |
|
|
8 |
PINOTTI LUCA |
1967 |
MM40 |
ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
20:17 |
|
|
9 |
VIGANO' PAOLO |
1963 |
MM45 |
POL. BESANESE |
20:18 |
|
|
10 |
GALETTI GIANLUCA |
1969 |
MM40 |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
20:22 |
|
|
11 |
FARINA MARIO |
1963 |
MM45 |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
20:26 |
|
|
12 |
CARENINI VALENTINO |
1965 |
MM40 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
20:41 |
|
|
13 |
MASCIADRI ROBERTO |
1963 |
MM45 |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
20:45 |
|
|
14 |
SALA MARZIO |
1969 |
MM35 |
ATL. GISA |
20:48 |
|
|
15 |
CRIPPA GIANLUCA |
1969 |
MM40 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
20:54 |
|
|
16 |
FACCIOLO VALERIO |
1968 |
SM |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
21:06 |
|
|
17 |
MORELLI GIOVANNI |
1968 |
MM40 |
G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
21:10 |
|
|
18 |
PASINI CLAUDIO |
1962 |
MM45 |
G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
21:11 |
|
|
19 |
REDAELLI PIERLUIGI |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
21:14 |
|
|
20 |
MANZOLI WILLIAM |
1966 |
MM40 |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
21:20 |
|
|
21 |
SALA STEFANO |
1964 |
MM40 |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
21:22 |
|
|
22 |
STUCCHI CLAUDIO |
1962 |
MM45 |
G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
21:23 |
|
|
23 |
SALIGARI MARCO |
1965 |
MM40 |
ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
21:24 |
|
|
24 |
SMANIOTTO ANICOLO |
1960 |
MM45 |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
21:25 |
|
|
25 |
MORETTI PAOLO |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
21:27 |
|
|
26 |
BOSISIO MASSIMILIANO |
1968 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
21:29 |
|
|
27 |
PISTIS GIOVANNI |
1966 |
MM40 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
21:33 |
|
|
28 |
BARBUGIAN RENZO |
1966 |
MM40 |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
21:50 |
|
|
29 |
VIGNATI PIETRO |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO |
21:57 |
|
|
30 |
SPECIANI LUCA |
1962 |
MM45 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
22:00 |
|
|
31 |
ZORLONI PAOLO |
1964 |
MM45 |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
22:08 |
|
|
32 |
BORGONOVO ROBERTO |
1967 |
MM40 |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
22:12 |
|
|
33 |
MOSCA NIKITA |
1964 |
SM |
EQUIPE RUNNING |
22:16 |
|
|
34 |
PENNACCHIOLI MASSIMO |
1968 |
MM40 |
ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO |
22:19 |
|
|
35 |
SALA LUCA |
1963 |
MM45 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
22:19 |
|
|
36 |
BASILICO DAVIDE ALBERTO |
1961 |
MM45 |
TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA |
22:32 |
|
|
37 |
VIGANO' MARCO |
1960 |
MM45 |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
22:38 |
|
|
38 |
BOGNINI STEFANO |
1964 |
MM45 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
22:42 |
|
|
39 |
DEMANGO GIANLUCA |
1969 |
MM40 |
ATL. CESANO MADERNO |
22:43 |
|
|
40 |
BARTESAGHI MARCO |
1962 |
MM45 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
22:44 |
|
|
41 |
CARROZZINO IVANO |
1967 |
MM40 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
22:52 |
|
|
42 |
VANOSSI MARCO |
1967 |
MM40 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
22:55 |
|
|
43 |
CATTANEO ROBERTO |
1968 |
MM40 |
ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO |
22:55 |
|
|
44 |
FILIPPINI FABRIZIO |
1965 |
MM40 |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
22:59 |
|
|
45 |
TEDDE GIOVANNI |
1962 |
MM45 |
RUNNING SARONNO |
23:09 |
|
|
46 |
STRETTI RUGGERO |
1966 |
MM40 |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
23:10 |
|
|
47 |
CONSONNI NANDO |
1961 |
MM45 |
G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO |
23:11 |
|
|
48 |
INVERNIZZI GIUSEPPE |
1960 |
MM45 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
23:12 |
|
|
49 |
VILLA LUCA |
1962 |
MM45 |
ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
23:13 |
|
|
50 |
ROVERA ALBERTO |
1960 |
MM45 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
23:15 |
|
|
51 |
LIZZIO LIBERO |
1961 |
MM45 |
POL. ATL. BOLLATE-NOVATE |
23:17 |
|
|
52 |
SEVESO LUCA |
1968 |
MM40 |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
23:22 |
|
|
53 |
DRUSIAN STEFANO |
1963 |
MM45 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
23:25 |
|
|
54 |
ROSSI ANDREA |
1967 |
MM40 |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
23:31 |
|
|
55 |
BELLONI ANDREANO |
1963 |
MM45 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
23:35 |
|
|
56 |
TAVECCHIO MARIO PAOLO |
1962 |
MM45 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
23:47 |
|
|
57 |
BRUN MAURIZIO |
1961 |
MM45 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
23:54 |
|
|
58 |
COZZI MARCO |
1962 |
MM45 |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
23:54 |
|
|
59 |
GREGGIO NARCISO |
1961 |
MM45 |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
23:58 |
|
|
60 |
GIOVANNINI MARCO |
1967 |
SM |
ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
24:03 |
|
|
61 |
CAVAGNERA GIORGIO |
1964 |
MM45 |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
24:07 |
|
|
62 |
SACCHI MARINO |
1961 |
MM45 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
24:16 |
|
|
63 |
DEL PRETE FABIO |
1962 |
MM45 |
G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO |
24:33 |
|
|
64 |
SCURATTI STEFANO |
1961 |
SM |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
24:34 |
|
|
65 |
PANAJOTTI MASSIMO |
1963 |
MM45 |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
24:36 |
|
|
66 |
MAGGIONI GRAZIANO |
1960 |
MM45 |
POL. BESANESE |
24:39 |
|
|
67 |
FUMAGALLI ANTONIO CARLO |
1967 |
MM40 |
ATL. CESANO MADERNO |
24:52 |
|
|
68 |
MAGGIONI ALBERTO |
1960 |
MM45 |
ATL. CESANO MADERNO |
24:58 |
|
|
69 |
TOGNETTO ALESSANDRO |
1964 |
MM45 |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
25:01 |
|
|
70 |
BUCCI ALESSANDRO |
1964 |
MM45 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
25:13 |
|
|
71 |
CONSOLI VINCENZO |
1961 |
MM45 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
25:16 |
|
|
72 |
PINEL BRUNO |
1961 |
MM45 |
A.L.S. CREMELLA |
25:20 |
|
|
73 |
SALA LUCA |
1966 |
MM40 |
U.S. A.CASATI ATL. |
25:22 |
|
|
74 |
SALA VALENTINO |
1961 |
MM45 |
G.P. VILLASANTESE |
25:28 |
|
|
75 |
BRUNO FRANCESCO |
1962 |
SM |
TURIN MARATHON |
25:45 |
|
|
76 |
ROSSI FRANCESCO |
1964 |
MM45 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
25:49 |
|
|
77 |
LAZZERI GIOVANNI |
1967 |
MM40 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
25:59 |
|
|
78 |
GALIMBERTI OSCAR |
1965 |
SM |
ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
26:02 |
|
|
79 |
FRIGERIO ANTONIO |
1963 |
MM45 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
26:06 |
|
|
80 |
CISLAGHI PAOLO |
1967 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO |
26:09 |
|
|
81 |
BECCALLI ANGELO MARIA |
1961 |
MM45 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
26:18 |
|
|
82 |
CASIRAGHI MARCO |
1969 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS DESIO |
26:19 |
|
|
83 |
GASPARINETTI DAVIDE |
1964 |
MM45 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
26:22 |
|
|
84 |
ABBRACCIAVENTO VITO |
1965 |
MM40 |
TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA |
26:38 |
|
|
85 |
SIGONA ATTILIO MAURIZIO |
1967 |
MM40 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
26:40 |
|
|
86 |
BUA GENNARO |
1961 |
MM45 |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
26:42 |
|
|
87 |
MENEGHETTI BRUNO FABIO |
1967 |
MM40 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
26:43 |
|
|
88 |
DOSSENA PAOLO |
1963 |
MM45 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
26:56 |
|
|
89 |
TRAINA SERGIO |
1963 |
MM45 |
MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER |
27:03 |
|
|
90 |
TERRENGHI GIULIANO |
1960 |
MM45 |
ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO |
27:22 |
|
|
91 |
TREROTOLA ANTONIO |
1968 |
MM40 |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
30:10 |
|
|
92 |
ARTI ROBERTO |
1963 |
MM45 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
30:26 |
|
|
93 |
MAZZERI ACHILLE |
1969 |
MM35 |
ATLETICA INTESA |
30:55 |
|
|
1 |
SGRO' LEANDRO |
1955 |
MM50 |
A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
20:36 |
|
|
2 |
FAGIANI GIUSEPPE |
1957 |
MM50 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
20:39 |
|
|
3 |
MOSCATO AURELIO |
1951 |
MM55 |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
20:43 |
|
|
4 |
VILLA MARIO |
1958 |
MM50 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
20:46 |
|
|
5 |
MININNO GIUSEPPE |
1956 |
MM50 |
G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
21:29 |
|
|
6 |
CAPPA MAURIZIO |
1959 |
SM |
ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
24:48 |
|
|
7 |
MICHELETTI ANGELO |
1952 |
MM55 |
PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO |
22:29 |
|
|
8 |
FIORDI PIERO |
1951 |
MM55 |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
22:37 |
|
|
9 |
MANGILI FLAVIO |
1952 |
MM55 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
22:41 |
|
|
10 |
ZANARDINI GIOVANNI |
1959 |
MM50 |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
22:42 |
|
|
11 |
REGAZZONI BENIAMINO |
1950 |
MM55 |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
22:49 |
|
|
12 |
FAVERO ANGELO TARCISIO |
1957 |
MM50 |
A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
22:59 |
|
|
13 |
GUARNACCIA GIUSEPPE |
1959 |
MM45 |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
23:09 |
|
|
14 |
BAZZANA LUCIO |
1954 |
SM |
PRO SANPIETRO SANREMO |
23:11 |
|
|
15 |
DE LAZZARI MASSIMO |
1958 |
MM50 |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
23:13 |
|
|
16 |
MELACARNE MICHELE |
1955 |
MM50 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
23:16 |
|
|
17 |
VALSECCHI FRANCO |
1959 |
MM50 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
23:17 |
|
|
18 |
CATTANEO CARLO |
1954 |
MM55 |
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
23:19 |
|
|
19 |
POZZI VITTORIO |
1952 |
MM55 |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
23:25 |
|
|
20 |
BOSCANI GIAMPIETRO |
1958 |
MM50 |
ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
23:26 |
|
|
21 |
TORNAGHI GABRIELE |
1952 |
MM55 |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
23:42 |
|
|
22 |
CIVILLINI GIOVANNI |
1951 |
MM55 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
23:47 |
|
|
23 |
CITTERIO EMILIANO |
1958 |
MM50 |
POL. BESANESE |
23:48 |
|
|
24 |
ROCCA FRANCESCO |
1956 |
MM50 |
G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
23:56 |
|
|
25 |
FUMAGALLI TARCISIO |
1952 |
MM55 |
ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' |
24:05 |
|
|
26 |
ARIAZZI ENIO |
1952 |
MM55 |
ATL. COMO |
24:09 |
|
|
27 |
MAGLIFIORE ENRICO |
1959 |
MM50 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
24:13 |
|
|
28 |
INVERNIZZI DARIO |
1954 |
MM55 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
24:14 |
|
|
29 |
PIROVANO ERMINIO |
1954 |
MM50 |
DROMAS LISCATE |
24:19 |
|
|
30 |
CORTI FRANCO |
1959 |
SM |
O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI |
24:20 |
|
|
31 |
BROVELLI GIUSEPPE |
1958 |
MM50 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
24:41 |
|
|
32 |
BORRACCINO MICHELE |
1951 |
MM55 |
G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
24:43 |
|
|
33 |
FERRARI ALFREDO |
1954 |
MM50 |
POL. ATL. BOLLATE-NOVATE |
24:48 |
|
|
34 |
RECALCATI SILVANO |
1955 |
MM50 |
G.P. VILLASANTESE |
24:50 |
|
|
35 |
ORLANDO ANGELO MICHELE |
1958 |
MM50 |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
24:53 |
|
|
36 |
CARNESECCHI FRANCESCO |
1951 |
MM55 |
ATLETICA INTESA |
25:09 |
|
|
37 |
MARIANI GIUSEPPE |
1957 |
MM50 |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
25:11 |
|
|
38 |
REDAELLI VIRGINIO |
1953 |
MM55 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
25:13 |
|
|
39 |
SALA MASSIMO |
1955 |
MM50 |
A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
25:16 |
|
|
40 |
VALVASSORI MARCO |
1959 |
MM50 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
25:23 |
|
|
41 |
GIANNESE GINO |
1959 |
MM45 |
G.P. MARCIATORI COGLIATE |
25:26 |
|
|
42 |
CAVENAGHI FRANCO |
1957 |
MM50 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
25:28 |
|
|
43 |
ROMANO MICHELE |
1956 |
MM50 |
A.L.S. CREMELLA |
25:32 |
|
|
44 |
DEMAIO FRANCESCO |
1953 |
MM55 |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
25:35 |
|
|
45 |
LOSA MAURIZIO |
1959 |
SM |
POD. S.MAURIZIO |
25:36 |
|
|
46 |
MAURI GIUSEPPE |
1951 |
MM55 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
25:37 |
|
|
47 |
GIOVINETTO GIUSEPPE |
1958 |
MM50 |
G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO |
25:37 |
|
|
48 |
BRILLO ANTONIO |
1959 |
MM50 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
25:38 |
|
|
49 |
MAZZUCCHELLI IVO STEFANO |
1958 |
MM50 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
25:39 |
|
|
50 |
CASIRAGHI WALTER |
1951 |
MM55 |
G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
25:40 |
|
|
51 |
LA SELVA ANTONIO |
1952 |
MM55 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
25:44 |
|
|
52 |
FELLI ANGELO |
1956 |
MM50 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
25:44 |
|
|
53 |
PRINA GIANLUIGI |
1951 |
MM55 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
25:46 |
|
|
54 |
SALA PAOLO GIOVANNI |
1955 |
MM50 |
ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO |
25:46 |
|
|
55 |
MARZORATI FAUSTO |
1959 |
MM50 |
A.L.S. CREMELLA |
25:47 |
|
|
56 |
CUSINI MARCO |
1955 |
MM50 |
MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER |
25:48 |
|
|
57 |
VILLA ROBERTO |
1957 |
MM50 |
POL. BESANESE |
25:52 |
|
|
58 |
GIOLA SALVATORE |
1955 |
MM50 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
25:53 |
|
|
59 |
VALLI WALTER |
1957 |
MM50 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
25:55 |
|
|
60 |
LONGHI FLORIANO |
1955 |
MM50 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
26:01 |
|
|
61 |
RIGHETTI GIOVANNI |
1954 |
MM55 |
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
26:09 |
|
|
62 |
COLOMBO GIUSEPPE |
1959 |
MM50 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
26:20 |
|
|
63 |
BROGGI MAURO GIOVANNI |
1957 |
MM50 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
26:23 |
|
|
64 |
PITTONI GIANCARLO |
1951 |
MM55 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
26:28 |
|
|
65 |
CATTANEO MAURIZIO |
1959 |
MM50 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
26:31 |
|
|
66 |
CALEGARI GIOVANNI PAOLO |
1955 |
MM50 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
26:38 |
|
|
67 |
SOLFRIZZO PAOLO |
1959 |
MM50 |
G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
26:40 |
|
|
68 |
BENELLI FAUSTO |
1950 |
MM55 |
G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
26:42 |
|
|
69 |
GROSSI PIETRO |
1952 |
MM55 |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
26:47 |
|
|
70 |
BLANDINO SILVIO |
1956 |
MM50 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
26:52 |
|
|
71 |
ZANABONI ROBERTO |
1950 |
MM55 |
ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO |
27:02 |
|
|
72 |
CASTOLDI CLAUDIO GIACOMO |
1952 |
MM55 |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
27:06 |
|
|
73 |
LAZZARI STEFANO |
1951 |
MM55 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
27:12 |
|
|
74 |
GALLI PIERO GIUSEPPE |
1958 |
MM50 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
27:15 |
|
|
75 |
TARUSELLI ROBERTO |
1951 |
MM55 |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
27:36 |
|
|
76 |
MARIANI DANILO |
1950 |
MM55 |
ATLETICA INTESA |
27:52 |
|
|
77 |
CAZZANIGA SILVANO |
1950 |
MM55 |
ATLETICA INTESA |
27:57 |
|
|
78 |
PECORI MASSIMO |
1954 |
SM |
ATLETICA INTESA |
27:59 |
|
|
79 |
NESPOLI VITO |
1957 |
MM50 |
ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO |
28:04 |
|
|
80 |
DI MATTEO ALFREDO |
1953 |
MM55 |
ATLETICA INTESA |
28:22 |
|
|
81 |
FERRERI DOMENICO |
1953 |
MM55 |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
28:24 |
|
|
82 |
PANZERI DANIELE |
1952 |
MM55 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
28:39 |
|
|
83 |
COZZI PIERLUIGI |
1950 |
MM55 |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
28:44 |
|
|
84 |
MUSCI SERGIO |
1952 |
MM55 |
G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO |
28:45 |
|
|
85 |
ANZANI MAURIZIO |
1957 |
MM50 |
ATLETICA INTESA |
28:52 |
|
|
86 |
TERRANEO FRANCO |
1959 |
SM |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
29:04 |
|
|
87 |
BELLOSSI MASSIMO |
1957 |
MM50 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
29:21 |
|
|
88 |
BRIVIO GIOVANNI CARLO |
1950 |
MM55 |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
29:27 |
|
|
89 |
GIROTTI SERGIO |
1954 |
SM |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
29:43 |
|
|
90 |
RIBOLDI PAOLO |
1956 |
MM50 |
ATLETICA INTESA |
30:04 |
|
|
91 |
LAZZARONI WALTER |
1950 |
MM55 |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
30:47 |
|
|
92 |
GIACOMELLO MAURIZIO DANIELE |
1956 |
MM50 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
31:09 |
|
|
93 |
COMPARELLI ETTORE |
1954 |
MM55 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
36:07 |
|
|