FIDAL - Federazione Italiana di Atletica Leggera
3^ Prova TROFEO BRIANZOLO DI CROSS
 
 
Organizzazione: ATLETICA CESANO MADERNO
Carate Brianza - 24 gennaio 2009

Cross AF
Serie - RISULTATI
Impianto Campestre/Strada

 

Serie 1
Data: 24/01/09
Cl. Atleta Anno Cat. Regione SocietÓ Prestazione   Punti
1 ASNAGHI MARIA 1993 AF ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 7:47   50
2 WALMSEY FRANCESCA SARA 1993 AF POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 8:07   49
3 BUSNELLI SILVIA 1992 AF ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 8:20   48
4 GALIMBERTI VALERIA 1992 AF ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 9:07   47
5 CARRE' RACHELE 1993 AF ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 9:35   46
6 PAVANATI VALENTINA 1993 AF POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 10:15   45

Cross AM
Serie - RISULTATI
Impianto Campestre/Strada

 

Serie 1
Data: 24/01/09
Cl. Atleta Anno Cat. Regione SocietÓ Prestazione   Punti
1 GRASSIA FRANCESCO 1992 AM ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 9:46   50
2 BENINI SIMONE 1992 AM POL. BESANESE 9:54   49
3 MONACO FRANCESCO 1993 AM ATL. CONCOREZZO 10:37   48
4 GIULIANI LUIGI 1992 AM POL. BESANESE 10:45   47
5 MONACO GIOVANNI 1993 AM ATL. CONCOREZZO 10:48   46
6 GIRELLI FABIO 1993 AM ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 11:04   45
7 BERTAPELLE ALESSANDRO 1993 AM ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 13:22   44
8 BECCALLI DAVIDE 1993 AM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 13:51   43

Cross CF
Serie - RISULTATI
Impianto Campestre/Strada

 

Serie 1
Data: 24/01/09
Cl. Atleta Anno Cat. Regione SocietÓ Prestazione   Punti
1 CAGLIO ANNA 1994 CF POL. BESANESE 7:22   50
2 SIRONI FRANCESCA 1995 CF U.P. MISSAGLIA 7:32   49
3 ANICE SABAH 1994 CF ATL. CONCOREZZO 7:35   48
4 FOLLADOR ALESSIA 1994 CF POL. BESANESE 7:42   47
5 CASSINA ANDREA SARA 1995 CF ATL. SOVICO 8:00   46
6 LONGONI MARTINA 1994 CF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 8:11   45
7 RIVA MARGHERITA 1994 CF POL. BESANESE 8:17   44
8 VIGNATI BEATRICE 1994 CF U.S. SANGIORGESE 8:30   43
9 BAZZAN SERENA 1994 CF U.S. SANGIORGESE 8:32   42
10 MARENGONI ERIKA 1995 CF U.P. MISSAGLIA 8:46   41
11 GRITTINI ALESSIA 1995 CF AICS ATL. BIASSONO 8:47   40
12 FIORELLO MARINA 1995 CF POL. BESANESE 9:06   39
13 BUSNELLI LAURA 1994 CF ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 9:16   38

Cross CM
Serie - RISULTATI
Impianto Campestre/Strada

 

Serie 1
Data: 24/01/09
Cl. Atleta Anno Cat. Regione SocietÓ Prestazione   Punti
1 BERGAMASCHI DARIO 1994 CM S.S. ATL. DESIO 6:51   50
2 FERYATE SAID 1995 CM 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 6:52   49
3 SALA DAVIDE 1995 CM POL. BESANESE 6:55   48
4 POZZI OMAR 1995 CM POL. BESANESE 7:00   47
5 GALLO STEFANO 1995 CM ATL. AGRATE 7:03   46
6 ANZANI STEFANO 1995 CM AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 7:11   45
7 PEREGO ALESSANDRO 1995 CM POL. BESANESE 7:13   44
8 CRESPI LUCA 1994 CM ATL. CONCOREZZO 7:19   43
9 ORSENIGO LUCA 1995 CM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 7:23   42
10 AFFATATO JACOPO 1994 CM POL. BESANESE 7:27   41
11 BERETTA MATTIA 1994 CM U.P. MISSAGLIA 7:30   40
12 CITTERIO ANDREA 1995 CM POL. BESANESE 7:40   39
13 GORETTI RICCARDO 1995 CM POL. BESANESE 7:44   38
14 BIZZOZERO GIOVANNI 1995 CM ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 7:48   37
15 ROMA ANDREA 1994 CM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 7:53   36
16 BONOMI MARCO 1995 CM PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO 7:56   35
17 TUMMILLO GIOVANNI 1995 CM S.S. ATL. DESIO 7:58   34
18 GRAMATICA MARCO 1995 CM ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 8:41   33
19 CRESCIMBENI FEDERICO 1994 CM ATL. CONCOREZZO 10:24   32

Cross EF
Serie - RISULTATI
Impianto Campestre/Strada

 

Serie 1
Data: 24/01/09
Cl. Atleta Anno Cat. Regione SocietÓ Prestazione   Punti
1 DELL'ORTO MARTINA 2000 EF AICS ATL. BIASSONO 1:55   50
2 CONFALONIERI MATILDE 2001 EF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 1:56   49
3 SIRTORI GAIA 2001 EF ATL. SOVICO 2:05   48
4 BOTTA SILVIA 2000 EF ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 2:19   47
5 SANTAMBROGIO MARTINA 2000 EF ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 2:26   46
6 GUENZATI ISABELLA 2000 EF 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 2:43   45
Serie 2
Data: 24/01/09
Cl. Atleta Anno Cat. Regione SocietÓ Prestazione   Punti
1 ORLANDO MARCHESANO BIANCA MARIA 1998 EF ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 2:59   50
2 FOLLADOR ANNA 1999 EF POL. BESANESE 3:21   49
3 POZZI ELENA 1999 EF 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 3:24   48
4 ROSSI CAMILLA 1999 EF ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 3:27   47
5 AROSIO SILVIA 1999 EF AICS ATL. BIASSONO 3:28   46
6 FILIPPI ELISA 1998 EF AICS ATL. BIASSONO 3:28   45
7 LONGONI MARINA 1998 EF U.S. ATL. VEDANO 3:49   44
8 RIGAMONTI MARTA 1999 EF ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 3:51   43
9 BURASCHI BEATRICE 1999 EF ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 3:58   42
10 CRETELLA FRANCESCA 1998 EF 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 4:02   41
11 FOGLIA GIULIA 1999 EF 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 4:09   40
12 SGURA GIULIA 1998 EF AICS ATL. BIASSONO 4:11   39
13 VETERANO GIULIA 1999 EF 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 4:16   38

Cross EM
Serie - RISULTATI
Impianto Campestre/Strada

 

Serie 1
Data: 24/01/09
Cl. Atleta Anno Cat. Regione SocietÓ Prestazione   Punti
1 GIORGI FEDERICO 2000 EM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 1:43   50
2 FRIGERIO DAVIDE 2000 EM ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1:46   49
3 SANTONI MATTEO 2001 EM ATL. SOVICO 1:47   48
4 LOVATO ALESSANDRO 2001 EM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 1:51   47
5 RACHIH AMIN 2000 EM POL. BESANESE 1:52   46
6 VALTORTA FILIPPO 2000 EM ATL. SOVICO 1:52   45
7 ELLI MATTEO 2000 EM ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 1:53   44
8 BERTI LUCA 2000 EM 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 1:54   43
9 ALIPRANDI LUCA 2001 EM ATL. SOVICO 1:55   42
10 VIDOTTO ANDREA 2000 EM 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 1:57   41
11 PERONI NICOLO' 2000 EM ATL. CONCOREZZO 1:58   40
12 CONTOTTO NICCOLO' 2001 EM ATL. CONCOREZZO 2:05   39
13 SGURA MARCO 2000 EM AICS ATL. BIASSONO 2:07   38
14 SANTUCCI MATTEO 2001 EM 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 2:08   37
15 BRAMBILLA MATTIA 2000 EM ATL. CONCOREZZO 2:14   36
16 BRAMBILLA DARIO 2001 EM AICS ATL. BIASSONO 2:20   35
17 BELTRAME MATTIA 2001 EM ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 2:34   34
Serie 2
Data: 24/01/09
Cl. Atleta Anno Cat. Regione SocietÓ Prestazione   Punti
1 CUZZOLIN LEONARDO 1998 EM ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 2:55   50
2 PESARIN DARIO 1999 EM ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 2:57   49
3 ROTA IAN 1998 EM ATL. VALBRENO 3:00   48
4 CERIANI PAOLO FRANCESCO 1998 EM ATL. CONCOREZZO 3:04   47
5 CONFALONIERI NORBERTO 1998 EM ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 3:04   46
6 SCHUNEMANN LUCA 1998 EM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 3:07   45
7 CASATI PIETRO 1999 EM POL. BESANESE 3:10   44
8 BARTESAGHI MATTEO 1998 EM ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 3:14   43
9 CAPROTTI TOMMASO 1998 EM AICS ATL. BIASSONO 3:14   42
10 CASSETTA FABIO 1998 EM 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 3:17   41
11 UMBRO FEDERICO 1998 EM ATL. CONCOREZZO 3:23   40
12 BERTI MARCO 1998 EM 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 3:26   39
13 CURRA' GABRIELE 1999 EM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 3:27   38
14 SOGOS MATTEO 1998 EM ATL. CONCOREZZO 3:37   37
15 CURRA' DARIO 1998 EM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 3:39   36
16 BONACINA PAOLO 1998 EM 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 3:45   35
17 ESPOSITO LEONARDO 1998 EM ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 3:47   34
18 SALA ALESSANDRO ANTON 1998 EM ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 3:56   33
19 SANVITO DAVIDE 1999 EM POL. BESANESE 5:04   32

Cross JM
Serie - RISULTATI
Impianto Campestre/Strada

 

Serie 1
Data: 24/01/09
Cl. Atleta Anno Cat. Regione SocietÓ Prestazione   Punti
1 FIORELLO EMANUELE 1991 JM POL. BESANESE 9:03   50
2 MAESTRELLI RICCARDO 1991 JM CENTRO SCHUSTER 9:13   49
3 BRAMBILLA MARCO 1990 JM U.S. ATL. VEDANO 9:19   48
4 BARBAGALLO MARCO 1991 JM U.S. ATL. VEDANO 9:21   47
5 DI MARO GIULIO 1991 JM ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' 10:19   46
6 CORMIO STEFANO 1990 JM CENTRO SCHUSTER 10:29   45
7 BALZAROTTI STEFANO 1991 JM C.U.S. PAVIA 11:03   44

Cross RF
Serie - RISULTATI
Impianto Campestre/Strada

 

Serie 1
Data: 24/01/09
Cl. Atleta Anno Cat. Regione SocietÓ Prestazione   Punti
1 REINA NICOLE SVETLANA 1997 RF POL. NOVATE 4:48   50
2 BRIOSCHI MARTA 1996 RF ATL. CONCOREZZO 5:25   49
3 FOLLADOR PAOLA 1997 RF POL. BESANESE 5:27   48
4 BERETTA FABIOLA 1996 RF U.P. MISSAGLIA 5:29   47
5 ANICE AMINA 1996 RF ATL. CONCOREZZO 5:32   46
6 REINA ANNA CHIARA 1996 RF POL. NOVATE 5:36   45
7 FERRARIO MARTA 1997 RF ATL. SOVICO 5:39   44
8 LATTUADA GLORIA 1996 RF 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 5:45   43
9 CAPROTTI GINEVRA 1996 RF AICS ATL. BIASSONO 5:54   42
10 GHIDONI ELENA 1996 RF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 6:02   41
11 CORBETTA SILVIA 1997 RF 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 6:07   40
12 NOVA LAURA 1997 RF ATL. SOVICO 6:17   39
13 VIMERCATI ALEXIA 1997 RF DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 6:18   38
14 ASNAGHI ARIANNA 1997 RF ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 6:21   37
15 DELLA VEDOVA FULVIA 1997 RF 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 6:24   36
16 COMPAGNONI CHIARA 1996 RF S.S. ATL. DESIO 6:34   35
17 BRUNO GIULIA 1996 RF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 6:40   34
18 PONTIGGIA MARA 1997 RF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 6:46   33

Cross RM
Serie - RISULTATI
Impianto Campestre/Strada

 

Serie 1
Data: 24/01/09
Cl. Atleta Anno Cat. Regione SocietÓ Prestazione   Punti
1 MAGGIONI LORENZO 1996 RM POL. BESANESE 4:46   50
2 VILLA VINICIO 1996 RM ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 5:02   49
3 MASSARI FRANCESCO 1997 RM ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 5:07   48
4 SCOTTI TOMMASO 1996 RM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 5:14   47
5 GALIMBERTI ALESSANDRO 1996 RM ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 5:15   46
6 ALAOUI MOUAD 1997 RM 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 5:24   45
7 DE LUCA MIRKO 1996 RM U.P. MISSAGLIA 5:28   44
8 ORSENIGO ROBERTO 1997 RM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 5:30   43
9 LONGONI FEDERICO 1996 RM U.S. ATL. VEDANO 5:30   42
10 MOTTA CARLO 1997 RM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 5:31   41
11 PELA' TOMMASO 1996 RM POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 5:34   40
12 RAFFALDI CARLO 1996 RM POL. BESANESE 5:37   39
13 MUGNOSSO RICCARDO 1997 RM ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 5:38   38
14 CORTI ALESSANDRO 1996 RM U.P. MISSAGLIA 5:40   37
15 GALBUSERA MARCO 1997 RM U.P. MISSAGLIA 5:42   36
16 CAMESASCA STEFANO 1997 RM 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 5:43   35
17 MUTTONI GIACOMO 1997 RM AICS ATL. BIASSONO 5:46   34
18 ESPOSITO DAVIDE 1996 RM S.S. ATL. DESIO 5:46   33
19 PEZZATTI ARNULFO 1996 RM S.S. ATL. DESIO 5:47   32
20 AMATORI ALESSANDRO 1997 RM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 5:51   31
21 FACCIO LORENZO 1996 RM 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 5:57   30
22 POZZI LORENZO 1997 RM POL. BESANESE 6:06   29
23 COLOMBO MATTEO 1997 RM AICS ATL. BIASSONO 6:07   28
24 PIROLA MARCO 1996 RM AICS ATL. BIASSONO 6:09   27
25 MADIA GIANLUCA 1997 RM ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 6:10   26
26 FOSSA NICOLO' 1996 RM ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 6:11   25
27 GALVANI RICCARDO 1996 RM 5 CERCHI SEREGNO 6:15   24
28 CRESCIMBENI LORIS 1997 RM ATL. CONCOREZZO 6:41   23
29 BORTOLATO GIOELE 1996 RM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 6:44   22
30 BOEMO ANDREA 1997 RM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 6:55   21
31 CURRA' ALESSANDRO 1996 RM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 7:15   20
32 BOGNINI MATTIA 1996 RM BIGACC DE ELA 7:49   19

Cross SF
Serie - RISULTATI
Impianto Campestre/Strada

 

Serie 1
Data: 24/01/09
Cl. Atleta Anno Cat. Regione SocietÓ Prestazione   Punti
1 MABBOT NICOLA 1974 SF POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 10:00   50
2 GALIMBERTI SARA 1991 JF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 10:25   49
3 SIMONETTA ERIKA 1980 SF ATL. MARIANO COMENSE 10:31   48
4 PRINA SILVIA 1972 MF35 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 11:16   47
5 DISSIMILE BARBARA 1974 MF35 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 11:36   46
6 PULEO ISABELLA 1970 MF35 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 11:37   45
7 REDAELLI CLAUDIA 1976 TF G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 11:40   44
8 LEONE MONICA 1979 SF PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO 11:46   43
9 CECCHETTI MARTINA 1988 PF U.S. MILANESE 11:49   42
10 CRIPPA MARIA CHIARA 1989 PF POL. BESANESE 11:54   41
11 RADAELLI ANNA 1984 SF U.S. ATL. VEDANO 12:14   40
12 CESANA SARA 1975 TF ATL. GISA 12:20   39
13 BELOTTI SARA 1981 TF ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 12:26   38
14 CIMATO CHIARA 1990 JF ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 12:45   37
15 VURCHIO FABIANA 1979 TF ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 12:49   36
16 DAL ZOVO MARISA 1972 MF35 EUROATLETICA 2002 12:51   35
17 BOTTA ELISA 1991 JF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 12:58   34
18 MILANI BIANCA 1973 MF35 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 13:11   33
19 RUSCONI BEATRICE 1991 JF ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 14:01   32
20 BARZAGHI GIUSEPPINA 1979 TF AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 14:53   31
Serie 2
Data: 24/01/09
Cl. Atleta Anno Cat. Regione SocietÓ Prestazione   Punti
1 GILARDI DANIELA 1965 MF40 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 10:50   50
2 CONTE ANGIOLA 1966 MF40 ATL. VIGNATE 10:55   49
3 ZAGHI PAOLA 1969 MF40 ATL. AMBROSIANA 10:57   48
4 GHEZZI ROBERTA 1965 MF40 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 11:02   47
5 COLACE ANNALISA 1969 MF40 ATL. GISA 11:24   46
6 COLZANI RAFFAELLA 1965 MF40 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 11:26   45
7 CASUSCELLI ANNA 1963 MF45 ATL. GISA 11:30   44
8 PELUCCHI MARIA GRAZIA 1960 MF45 A.L.S. CREMELLA 12:16   43
9 BESTIANI ALESSANDRA 1965 MF40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 12:18   42
10 MERONI EMANUELA 1963 MF45 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO 12:24   41
11 CARRARA MARINA 1961 MF45 U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO TERME 12:24   40
12 CORTINA MARIA 1969 MF40 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 12:32   39
13 GALLI LIVIA 1963 MF45 ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO 12:48   38
14 RADICE EUGENIA 1969 MF40 ATL. GISA 12:57   37
15 FERRARI LIVIA 1965 MF40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 12:59   36
16 NESPOLI CHIARA CAROLINA 1964 MF45 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 13:02   35
17 PREVITALI NADIA 1964 MF45 G.S. BERNATESE 13:39   34
18 MUSONE CARLA ERMINIA PA 1964 MF40 G.P. VILLASANTESE 16:10   33
Serie 3
Data: 24/01/09
Cl. Atleta Anno Cat. Regione SocietÓ Prestazione   Punti
1 CAVALLI GIOVANNA 1959 MF50 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 10:42   50
2 COLOMBI ANTONELLA 1959 MF50 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 11:32   49
3 RIGAMONTI GIANNA 1957 MF50 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 11:49   48
4 COLZANI ELISABETTA 1958 MF50 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 12:02   47
5 FIRINU LUCIA 1949 MF60 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 13:28   46
6 SOFFIENTINI STEFANIA MARIA 1959 MF50 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 13:33   45
7 MOTTA WILMA 1953 MF55 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 13:43   44
8 IABICHELLA LUISELLA 1955 MF50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 13:54   43
9 MORLACCHI EMILIA 1953 MF55 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 14:15   42
10 BANCORA GABRIELLA 1947 MF60 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 14:25   41
11 ARNOLDO MARINA 1951 MF55 ATLETICA INTESA 15:52   40
12 BELLONI SILVIA 1952 MF55 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 16:34   39

Cross SM
Serie - RISULTATI
Impianto Campestre/Strada

 

Serie 1
Data: 24/01/09
Cl. Atleta Anno Cat. Regione SocietÓ Prestazione   Punti
1 CASAGRANDE STEFANO 1988 PM U.S. MILANESE 18:20   150
2 COPES FABIO 1971 MM35 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 19:24   149
3 CASTELNUOVO MARCO 1977 SM FALCHI-LECCO 19:24   148
4 PESSINA MARCO 1986 SM U.S. MILANESE 19:45   147
5 POLLINI ANGELO 1972 MM35 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 19:47   146
6 RIGAMONTI MASSIMILIANO 1970 MM35 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 19:47   145
7 CARLISI MARCO 1986 SM U.S. MILANESE 19:51   144
8 LAVIZZARI EMANUELE 1976 SM ITALGEST ATHLETIC CLUB 19:56   143
9 MILO GERARDO 1972 MM35 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 20:03   142
10 ROTA MATTIA 1987 PM ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 20:07   141
11 BERNARDINI LORENZO 1978 TM ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 20:09   140
12 CORTINOVIS DAMIANO 1974 SM YOUNG RUNNING 20:13   139
13 GENTILUOMO BARTOLO 1973 MM35 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 20:20   138
14 VALSECCHI GIULIO 1971 MM35 EUROATLETICA 2002 20:23   137
15 CONFALONIERI SIMONE 1973 MM35 ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' 20:24   136
16 PINELLI MATTEO 1988 PM P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 20:25   135
17 BIFFI MASSIMO 1973 SM ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' 20:26   134
18 GHEZZI STEFANO 1984 SM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 20:28   133
19 LISSONI STEFANO 1972 MM35 ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' 20:35   132
20 MANGILI MANUEL 1979 TM RUNNERS BERGAMO 20:39   131
21 MAZZOLENI DARIO 1976 SM G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 20:45   130
22 COLOMBO DAVIDE 1976 SM ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 20:54   129
23 PERICO ALEX 1977 TM BIGACC DE ELA 20:57   128
24 CHIAPPA ALESSANDRO 1973 MM35 BIGACC DE ELA 21:02   127
25 FILOMENA DANIELE 1975 TM G.P. MARCIACARATESI 21:08   126
26 LENTINI ROBERTO 1970 MM35 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 21:13   125
27 CUSMA' PICCIONE ANTONIO 1974 MM35 CANOTTIERI MILANO 21:17   124
28 BELLUSCHI PIETRO 1970 MM35 G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI 21:18   123
29 CANALI GIUSEPPE 1980 TM S.E.V. VALMADRERA 21:22   122
30 FRIGERIO LUCA 1974 MM35 EUROATLETICA 2002 21:26   121
31 GRAZIADEI ROBERTO 1971 MM35 EUROATLETICA 2002 21:27   120
32 ALVISI OTTAVIO GIONATA 1974 SM P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 21:29   119
33 DI GIROLAMO STEFANO 1976 SM ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA 21:36   118
34 VALENTINI FRANCESCO 1976 TM G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 21:36   117
35 TINTARIU CALIN NICOLAE 1989 PM POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 21:38   116
36 CRIPPA CLAUDIO 1976 SM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 21:41   115
37 RACITI SALVATORE 1980 TM ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 21:42   114
38 GIROTTI STEFANO 1983 TM ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 21:43   113
39 RAVASIO LUCA 1979 TM BIGACC DE ELA 21:47   112
40 USLENGHI SIMONE 1974 MM35 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 21:49   111
41 ARRIGONI DIEGO 1978 TM AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 21:52   110
42 BIONDI GIANLUCA 1975 TM ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' 22:00   109
43 GABANI MATTEO 1974 MM35 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 22:01   108
44 NERVI PAOLO 1970 MM35 G.S. ALTITUDE 22:04   107
45 PENNATI ROBERTO 1970 MM35 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 22:07   106
46 PIROLA MATTEO 1975 TM ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 22:24   105
47 SCHIAVO LUCA 1973 MM35 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO 22:24   104
48 FIAMBERTI ROBERTO 1978 TM ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' 22:31   103
49 PELLANDA ROBERTO 1975 SM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 22:33   102
50 FRATTINI MARCO 1976 TM ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 22:35   101
51 SALVATORE ENZO 1971 SM EUROATLETICA 2002 22:46   100
52 RUBINO ANGELO 1970 MM35 G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI 22:55   99
53 BONINI CARLO 1972 MM35 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 23:00   98
54 FRANCAVILLA TOMMASO 1972 MM35 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 23:07   97
55 CANTU' MATTEO 1970 MM35 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA 23:13   96
56 SALVATORE MICHELE 1970 MM35 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 23:23   95
57 PASCALI MASSIMILIANO 1978 SM ATL. MARIANO COMENSE 23:27   94
58 VISMARA IVAN ANDREA 1976 TM G.P. MARCIACARATESI 23:29   93
59 ESPOSITO MASSIMILIANO 1974 MM35 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 23:29   92
60 VALMORI SIMONE 1974 MM35 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 23:32   91
61 CORBETTA ALESSANDRO 1988 PM U.S. ATL. VEDANO 23:37   90
62 CASPANI ALBERTO 1977 TM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 23:38   89
63 NIKOLOSKI OSKAR 1977 TM G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO 23:38   88
64 PANZERI SIMONE 1971 MM35 BIGACC DE ELA 23:46   87
65 DELL'ORLETTA DOMENICO 1978 TM ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 23:47   86
66 FERRANDO EMANUELE 1970 SM ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 23:57   85
67 BASSIGNANI MASSIMILIANO 1973 MM35 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 23:59   84
68 SCALA STEFANO 1972 MM35 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 24:11   83
69 SACCO FEDELE DANIELE 1970 MM35 EUROATLETICA 2002 24:18   82
70 CAMELLINI ANDREA 1987 PM U.S. ATL. VEDANO 24:22   81
71 TABACCHI CRISTIANO 1971 MM35 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 24:29   80
72 SANGALLI MASSIMILIANO 1972 MM35 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 24:33   79
73 CONSONNI ANDREA 1980 TM AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 24:44   78
74 TORNAGHI LUCA 1985 TM EUROATLETICA 2002 24:44   77
75 GARRO SALVATORE 1975 TM ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 24:51   76
76 ALVAZZI LUCIANO 1973 MM35 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 24:53   75
77 DENOVA DANTE ENRICO 1977 TM G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO 24:54   74
78 GENESI SILVANO 1970 MM35 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 24:59   73
79 GALLO CHRISTOPHER 1980 TM G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 24:59   72
80 MAZZONE PIETRO 1971 MM35 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 25:06   71
81 ARIANO LUCA 1972 MM35 G.S. MONTESTELLA 25:33   70
82 PIRROTTI FERDINANDO MARIO 1974 MM35 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 25:58   69
83 AROSIO ANDREA 1987 PM U.S. ATL. VEDANO 26:06   68
84 IUCULANO WILLIAM 1978 SM U.S. ATL. VEDANO 26:51   67
85 ALIPRANDI ALESSANDRO 1972 MM35 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 27:08   66
86 WILLIM ALBERTO 1970 SM ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 27:36   65
87 NERI CRISTIANO 1976 TM ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 27:53   64
88 FERRERI DANIELE 1975 TM ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 28:08   63
89 GATANI FIORENZO 1971 MM35 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 28:13   62
90 VITALE FRANCESCO 1980 TM ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 28:15   61
91 SILVERIO ANTONIO 1979 TM AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 29:50   60
92 HAUSER CHRISTIAN 1974 MM35 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 33:10   59
Serie 2
Data: 24/01/09
Cl. Atleta Anno Cat. Regione SocietÓ Prestazione   Punti
1 CIVIELLO GAETANO 1964 MM45 TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA 19:22   150
2 BALBIANI OSCAR 1967 MM40 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 19:29   149
3 PALLERIA GIUSEPPE 1964 MM45 ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' 19:43   148
4 GUFFANTI FAUSTO 1966 MM40 PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' 19:56   147
5 CONTI ITALO 1963 SM POL. PAGNONA 19:58   146
6 COLOMBO GIUSEPPE 1966 MM40 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 20:00   145
7 GAMBERALE GIUSEPPE 1966 MM40 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 20:04   144
8 ARNESE MARCO 1961 MM45 G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI 20:06   143
9 PINOTTI LUCA 1967 MM40 ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 20:08   142
10 MANIGLIA FLAVIO 1967 MM40 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO 20:09   141
11 CORTI CARLO 1964 MM45 ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' 20:10   140
12 FARINA MARIO 1963 MM45 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 20:13   139
13 PARAZZOLI CARLO GIOVANNI 1965 MM40 O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI 20:15   138
14 MASCIADRI ROBERTO 1963 MM45 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 20:20   137
15 ROCCA MASSIMO 1968 MM40 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 20:24   136
16 ROMEO GIUSEPPE 1963 MM45 PADANIA SPORT 20:34   135
17 CRIPPA GIANLUCA 1969 MM40 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 20:42   134
18 SALA MARZIO 1969 MM40 ATL. GISA 20:44   133
19 FACCIOLO VALERIO 1968 SM EUROATLETICA 2002 20:50   132
20 GALETTI GIANLUCA 1969 MM40 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 20:58   131
21 PISTIS GIOVANNI 1966 MM40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 21:03   130
22 PASINI CLAUDIO 1962 MM45 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 21:10   129
23 CARENINI VALENTINO 1965 MM40 BIGACC DE ELA 21:14   128
24 SMANIOTTO ANICOLO 1960 MM45 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 21:16   127
25 STUCCHI CLAUDIO 1962 MM45 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 21:18   126
26 MANZOLI WILLIAM 1966 MM40 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 21:20   125
27 FRAQUELLI GIANCARLO 1962 MM45 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO 21:22   124
28 SALIGARI MARCO 1965 MM40 ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 21:24   123
29 VIGNATI PIETRO 1966 MM40 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO 21:25   122
30 SALA STEFANO 1964 MM45 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 21:27   121
31 ROMANO RUGGERO 1967 MM40 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO 21:29   120
32 ROGNONI STEFANO 1961 MM45 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 21:35   119
33 GRILLI ALBERTO 1968 SM PRO SESTO ATL. 21:41   118
34 CARPIGNANO GIACOMO 1967 MM40 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE 21:41   117
35 BORGONOVO ROBERTO 1967 MM40 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 21:42   116
36 DEPONTI PAOLO 1967 MM40 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 21:43   115
37 DELAINI FELICE 1968 MM40 EUROATLETICA 2002 21:48   114
38 MOSCA NIKITA 1964 SM EQUIPE RUNNING 21:53   113
39 BOGNINI STEFANO 1964 MM45 BIGACC DE ELA 21:53   112
40 CALABRESI ENRICO 1962 MM45 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE 22:02   111
41 MORETTI PAOLO 1966 MM40 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 22:04   110
42 VIGANO' MARCO 1960 MM45 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 22:05   109
43 DEMANGO GIANLUCA 1969 MM40 ATL. CESANO MADERNO 22:07   108
44 BOSISIO MASSIMILIANO 1968 MM40 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 22:08   107
45 ZORLONI PAOLO 1964 MM45 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 22:09   106
46 RIVA MASSIMILIANO 1966 MM40 EUROATLETICA 2002 22:11   105
47 BONFANTI VITO 1962 MM45 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 22:18   104
48 RICCI DAMIANO 1960 MM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 22:20   103
49 CARROZZINO IVANO 1967 MM40 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 22:24   102
50 DAMASCHINI ANGELO 1967 MM40 EUROATLETICA 2002 22:28   101
51 STRETTI RUGGERO 1966 MM40 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 22:34   100
52 LIBERA PAOLO 1964 MM45 ATL. CESANO MADERNO 22:39   99
53 GRAZIADEI FRANCESCO 1968 MM40 EUROATLETICA 2002 22:43   98
54 FILIPPINI FABRIZIO 1965 MM40 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 22:46   97
55 CATTANEO ROBERTO 1968 MM40 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 22:50   96
56 BARTESAGHI MARCO 1962 MM45 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 22:51   95
57 VILLA LUCA 1962 MM45 ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 22:52   94
58 LIZZIO LIBERO 1961 MM45 POL. ATL. BOLLATE-NOVATE 22:54   93
59 SEVESO LUCA 1968 MM40 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 22:55   92
60 VILLA MATTEO 1961 SM ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 22:55   91
61 VANOSSI MARCO 1967 SM ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO 22:56   90
62 ROSSI ANDREA 1967 MM40 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 23:00   89
63 SANTAMBROGIO STEFANO 1969 MM40 ATL. CESANO MADERNO 23:03   88
64 CONSONNI NANDO 1961 MM45 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO 23:11   87
65 BRUN MAURIZIO 1961 MM45 ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO 23:22   86
66 BELLONI ANDREANO 1963 MM45 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 23:24   85
67 FERRARI MIRKO 1962 MM45 ATL. ERBA 23:28   84
68 TEDDE GIOVANNI 1962 MM45 RUNNING SARONNO 23:30   83
69 TAVECCHIO MARIO PAOLO 1962 MM45 ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO 23:31   82
70 VERGANI NICOLA 1969 MM40 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 23:35   81
71 ROVERA ALBERTO 1960 MM45 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 23:47   80
72 GRASSI PAOLO 1967 MM40 ATL. CESANO MADERNO 23:52   79
73 BORELLA DAVIDE 1967 MM40 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 23:53   78
74 TAGLIARENI ANTONIO 1967 MM40 G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI 23:54   77
75 FUMAGALLI PAOLO 1964 MM45 G.P. VILLASANTESE 23:55   76
76 PANAJOTTI MASSIMO 1963 MM45 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 24:17   75
77 PEDROLINI GIOVANNI 1963 MM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 24:34   74
78 FUMAGALLI ANTONIO CARLO 1967 MM40 ATL. CESANO MADERNO 24:36   73
79 BUCCI ALESSANDRO 1964 MM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 24:44   72
80 MAGGIONI GRAZIANO 1960 MM45 POL. BESANESE 24:45   71
81 SACCHI MARINO 1961 MM45 ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO 24:46   70
82 COZZI MARCO 1962 MM45 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 24:48   69
83 QUITADAMO GIUSEPPE 1965 MM40 N. ATL. 87 24:52   68
84 ESPOSITO VINCENZO 1962 MM45 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 24:55   67
85 BRUNO FRANCESCANTONIO 1962 MM45 TURIN MARATHON 24:56   66
86 CAREMI ANGELO 1965 MM40 ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' 24:57   65
87 SALA LUCA 1966 MM40 U.S. A.CASATI ATL. 25:00   64
88 BRUNATI ALDO 1962 MM45 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 25:01   63
89 PINEL BRUNO 1961 MM45 A.L.S. CREMELLA 25:02   62
90 SALA VALENTINO 1961 MM45 G.P. VILLASANTESE 25:06   61
91 LONGONI ANTONIO 1965 MM40 U.S. ATL. VEDANO 25:10   60
92 BECCALLI ANGELO MARIA 1961 MM45 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 25:12   59
93 ZACCAGNI ANDREA 1966 MM40 POL. PAGNONA 25:14   58
94 GROSSI ROBERTO 1967 MM40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 25:15   57
95 RADAELLI VALTER 1960 MM45 ATL. MUGGIO` 25:16   56
96 TOGNETTO ALESSANDRO 1964 MM45 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 25:17   55
97 RICCI FABRIZIO 1961 MM45 POL. ATL. BOLLATE-NOVATE 25:19   54
98 CISLAGHI PAOLO 1967 MM40 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO 25:24   53
99 GIRAMI DARIO 1962 MM45 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 25:34   52
100 SIGONA ATTILIO MAURIZIO 1967 MM40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 25:39   51
101 BUA GENNARO 1961 MM45 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 25:44   50
102 LAZZERI GIOVANNI 1967 MM40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 25:54   49
103 SALA DAMIANO 1969 MM40 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 26:15   48
104 CASIRAGHI MARCO 1969 MM40 RUNNERS DESIO 26:20   47
105 PIGNATELLI RUGGIERO 1961 MM45 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO 26:23   46
106 MARSEGLIA MARIO 1964 MM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 26:32   45
107 CONSOLI VINCENZO 1961 MM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 26:42   44
108 PROSERPIO MARCELLO 1965 MM40 ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 26:45   43
109 TRAINA SERGIO 1963 MM45 MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER 26:53   42
110 FRIGERIO ANTONIO 1963 MM45 ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO 26:56   41
111 STUCCHI FILIPPO 1964 MM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 26:58   40
112 TARENGHI COSTANTINO 1964 MM45 ATL. LIB. FAEBER UBOLDO 27:05   39
113 MENEGHETTI BRUNO FABIO 1967 MM40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 27:09   38
114 DOSSENA PAOLO 1963 MM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 27:29   37
115 BRUNO SALVATORE 1966 MM40 MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER 28:11   36
116 MAZZERI ACHILLE 1969 MM40 ATLETICA INTESA 28:39   35
117 TREROTOLA ANTONIO 1968 MM40 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 30:03   34
118 ARTI ROBERTO 1963 MM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 30:17   33
119 TERRENGHI GIULIANO 1960 MM45 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 30:28   32
Serie 3
Data: 24/01/09
Cl. Atleta Anno Cat. Regione SocietÓ Prestazione   Punti
1 SGRO' LEANDRO 1955 MM50 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO 20:10   120
2 MOSCATO AURELIO 1951 MM55 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 20:12   119
3 FAGIANI GIUSEPPE 1957 MM50 BIGACC DE ELA 20:17   118
4 VILLA MARIO 1958 MM50 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 20:22   117
5 MININNO GIUSEPPE 1956 MM50 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 21:03   116
6 FAVERO ANGELO TARCISIO 1957 MM50 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO 21:29   115
7 PALMIERI MARTINO 1955 MM50 EUROATLETICA 2002 21:30   114
8 BRITTA PIETRO 1957 MM50 EUROATLETICA 2002 21:33   113
9 AMORUSO GIUSEPPE 1955 MM50 EUROATLETICA 2002 21:51   112
10 MANGILI FLAVIO 1952 MM55 RUNNERS BERGAMO 21:52   111
11 LAVORE GIUSEPPE 1954 MM55 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO 22:02   110
12 MAPELLI PIERGIORGIO 1952 MM55 LA MICHETTA 22:05   109
13 ZANARDINI GIOVANNI 1959 MM50 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 22:06   108
14 VALSECCHI FRANCO 1959 MM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 22:07   107
15 POZZI VITTORIO 1952 MM55 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 22:13   106
16 REGAZZONI BENIAMINO 1950 MM55 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA 22:20   105
17 BAZZANA LUCIO 1954 MM55 PROSANPIETRO 22:27   104
18 CORTI FRANCO 1959 MM50 O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI 22:28   103
19 ROCCA FRANCESCO 1956 MM50 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 22:31   102
20 MICHELETTI ANGELO 1952 MM55 PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO 22:33   101
21 INVERNIZZI DARIO 1954 MM55 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 22:41   100
22 DE LAZZARI MASSIMO 1958 MM50 EUROATLETICA 2002 22:54   99
23 MELACARNE MICHELE 1955 MM50 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 22:56   98
24 TARABINI SALVATORE 1952 MM55 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 23:05   97
25 BOSCANI GIAMPIETRO 1958 MM50 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 23:06   96
26 CITTERIO EMILIANO 1958 MM50 POL. BESANESE 23:11   95
27 CATTANEO CARLO 1954 MM55 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA 23:15   94
28 ROMANO MICHELE 1956 MM50 A.L.S. CREMELLA 23:28   93
29 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI 1951 MM55 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 23:30   92
30 PIROVANO ERMINIO 1954 MM55 A.L.S. CREMELLA 23:32   91
31 TORNAGHI GABRIELE 1952 MM55 EUROATLETICA 2002 23:33   90
32 CAVENAGHI FRANCO 1957 MM50 BIGACC DE ELA 23:35   89
33 THALER ITALO 1952 MM55 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 23:35   88
34 FUMAGALLI TARCISIO 1952 MM55 ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' 23:38   87
35 ARIAZZI ENIO 1952 MM55 ATL. COMO 23:39   86
36 PINCELLI CARLO 1959 MM50 ATLETICA INTESA 23:47   85
37 MAURI GIUSEPPE 1951 MM55 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 23:49   84
38 RECALCATI SILVANO 1955 MM50 G.P. VILLASANTESE 23:51   83
39 MAGRIN ANTONIO 1947 MM60 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 23:53   82
40 ORLANDO ANGELO MICHELE 1958 MM50 EUROATLETICA 2002 23:54   81
41 BORRACCINO MICHELE 1951 MM55 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 24:00   80
42 CIRINO FILIPPO 1957 MM50 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 24:03   79
43 REDAELLI VIRGINIO 1953 MM55 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 24:05   78
44 MAZZUCCHELLI IVO STEFANO 1958 MM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 24:06   77
45 VALVASSORI MARCO 1959 MM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 24:06   76
46 BRILLO ANTONIO 1959 MM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 24:07   75
47 CARNESECCHI FRANCESCO 1951 MM55 ATLETICA INTESA 24:08   74
48 GIOVINETTO GIUSEPPE 1958 MM50 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO 24:13   73
49 MARZORATI FAUSTO 1959 MM50 A.L.S. CREMELLA 24:26   72
50 VALLI WALTER 1957 MM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 24:37   71
51 RIGHETTI GIOVANNI 1954 MM55 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. 24:50   70
52 FELLI ANGELO 1956 MM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 24:54   69
53 PRINA GIANLUIGI 1951 MM55 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 24:55   68
54 ZIRILLI SANTO 1959 MM50 EUROATLETICA 2002 24:56   67
55 LONGHI FLORIANO 1955 MM50 BIGACC DE ELA 25:01   66
56 SALA PAOLO GIOVANNI 1955 MM50 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 25:04   65
57 CUSINI MARCO 1955 MM50 MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER 25:08   64
58 LA SELVA ANTONIO 1952 MM55 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 25:14   63
59 LOSA MAURIZIO 1959 MM50 POD. S.MAURIZIO 25:17   62
60 CAZZANIGA SILVANO 1950 MM55 ATLETICA INTESA 25:24   61
61 CATTANEO MAURIZIO 1959 MM50 BIGACC DE ELA 25:30   60
62 CALEGARI GIOVANNI PAOLO 1955 MM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 25:46   59
63 SOLFRIZZO PAOLO 1959 MM50 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 25:49   58
64 PITTONI GIANCARLO 1951 MM55 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 25:56   57
65 CONTI GIUSEPPE 1950 MM55 ATL. CINISELLO 26:02   56
66 CASTOLDI CLAUDIO GIACOMO 1952 MM55 EUROATLETICA 2002 26:10   55
67 BLANDINO SILVIO 1956 MM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 26:17   54
68 ZANABONI ROBERTO 1950 MM55 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 26:24   53
69 BENELLI FAUSTO 1950 MM55 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 26:26   52
70 GROSSI PIETRO 1952 MM55 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 26:28   51
71 MUSCI SERGIO 1952 MM55 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO 26:34   50
72 MARIANI DANILO 1950 MM55 ATLETICA INTESA 26:46   49
73 NESPOLI VITO 1957 MM50 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 27:08   48
74 BONACINA ANGELO 1950 MM55 ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 27:15   47
75 TARUSELLI ROBERTO 1951 MM55 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 27:18   46
76 COZZI PIERLUIGI 1950 MM55 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 27:24   45
77 PECORI MASSIMO 1954 MM55 ATLETICA INTESA 27:39   44
78 ANZANI MAURIZIO 1957 MM50 ATLETICA INTESA 27:47   43
79 DI MATTEO ALFREDO 1953 MM55 ATLETICA INTESA 27:55   42
80 GALDINI MASSIMILIANO 1958 MM50 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 27:58   41
81 GIROTTI SERGIO 1954 MM55 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 28:17   40
82 FERRERI DOMENICO 1953 MM55 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 28:24   39
83 TERRANEO FRANCO 1959 MM50 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 29:14   38
84 BELLOSSI MASSIMO 1957 MM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 29:28   37
85 BRIVIO GIOVANNI CARLO 1950 MM55 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA 29:32   36
86 GIACOMELLO MAURIZIO DANIELE 1956 MM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 29:49   35
87 NOVENA LUCIANO 1958 MM50 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO 29:50   34
88 PIVA FRANCO 1955 MM50 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 30:13   33
89 RIBOLDI PAOLO 1956 MM50 ATLETICA INTESA 30:31   32
90 LAZZARONI WALTER 1950 MM55 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 31:29   31
91 PIVA IVE EUGENIO 1958 MM50 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 33:20   30
92 COMPARELLI ETTORE 1954 MM55 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 36:49   29
Serie 4
Data: 24/01/09
Cl. Atleta Anno Cat. Regione SocietÓ Prestazione   Punti
1 REDEPAOLINI LUCIANO 1947 MM60 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 21:35   80
2 GRAZZANI ROBERTO 1947 MM60 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 22:03   79
3 SALA CARLO 1948 MM60 AMATORI LECCO 22:07   78
4 VALLIERI GIANCARLO 1945 MM60 PADANIA SPORT 22:08   77
5 SAU ALESSANDRO 1949 MM60 LA MICHETTA 22:39   76
6 ORLANDINI ROBERTO 1945 MM60 U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO TERME 22:46   75
7 COLACE MICHELE 1947 MM60 ATL. GISA 23:44   74
8 PAGGI FIORENZO 1949 MM60 BIGACC DE ELA 23:57   73
9 LOCATELLI EDGARDO 1945 MM60 ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO 24:03   72
10 CEREDA ANTONIO 1948 MM60 A.L.S. CREMELLA 24:08   71
11 CANOVA FRANCESCO 1944 MM65 PRO SESTO ATL. 24:36   70
12 BRIVIO MAURILIO 1949 MM60 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA 24:42   69
13 IACOBONI OSCAR 1937 MM70 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 25:07   68
14 SIENA ITALO 1949 MM60 MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER 25:15   67
15 GALBIATI AMBROGIO 1948 MM60 G.P. VILLASANTESE 25:16   66
16 TAGLIAFERRI GIULIANO 1948 MM60 POL. PAGNONA 25:18   65
17 FOSSATI CESARE 1949 MM60 ATL. AMBROSIANA 25:41   64
18 FRIGERIO PIER MARIO 1947 MM60 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO 25:50   63
19 MAURI EGIDIO 1938 MM70 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 26:06   62
20 VALADE' ANDREA 1939 MM70 ATL. CINISELLO 26:49   61
21 INZERILLO GIOVANNI 1946 MM60 ATLETICA INTESA 26:53   60
22 MORACCI GUERRINO 1946 MM60 ATLETICA INTESA 27:12   59
23 LONGONI GIANMARIO 1948 MM60 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO 27:14   58
24 SASSO PIERMARIO 1948 MM60 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 27:29   57
25 MASSARA CARLO 1939 MM70 G.S. MONTESTELLA 27:32   56
26 RAVASIO GIAMPIETRO 1947 MM60 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 27:36   55
27 DAMANTE GIUSEPPE 1949 MM60 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO 27:51   54
28 CORTINOVIS ROBERTO 1948 MM60 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 28:28   53
29 ROCCO ARNALDO 1947 MM60 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 28:47   52
30 FERRARI PIETRO 1936 MM70 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 29:21   51
31 ACANFORA NUNZIO 1948 MM60 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 30:21   50
32 DELL'OCA ANTONIO 1943 MM65 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 30:26   49
33 ALEMANNI GIORGIO 1945 MM60 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 30:34   48
34 BOSCHI GIUSEPPE 1935 MM70 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 30:39   47
35 MAITILASSO MARIO 1945 MM60 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 32:11   46
36 FERRARI GINO 1941 MM65 ATLETICA INTESA 32:54   45
37 LAVELLI RINO 1928 MM80 RUNNERS BERGAMO 32:55   44
38 GIGLI GIOVANNI 1948 MM60 ATLETICA INTESA 34:12   43
39 LAZZARINI ANDREA 1947 MM60 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 35:31   42
40 TURRI ENRICO CELESTE 1939 MM70 G.S. SEMONTE 37:00   41