Trofeo Parco Sempione
15 marzo 2009 - Milano
Classifica
SocietÓ
Classifica
Generale
Pettorale Nome Cognome Anno Sesso Categoria Classifica
Categoria
Tempo Media
1 72 225 Massimo Grasso 1972 M MM35 20 00:36:32 16,43
2 106 998 Alberto Tondini 1968 M MM40 16 00:37:28 16,01
3 111 992 Antonino Grasso 1967 M MM40 18 00:37:32 15,99
4 112 1003 Fabrizio Rosson 1978 M TM 18 00:37:33 15,98
5 151 990 Luigi Solvi 1966 M MM40 32 00:38:30 15,58
6 200 977 Valerio Capitelli 1960 M MM45 24 00:39:19 15,26
7 224 997 Paolo Ripamonti 1968 M MM40 47 00:39:41 15,12
8 251 969 Alessandro Limonta 1954 M MM55 12 00:40:14 14,92
9 261 219 Roberta Nagni 1973 F MF35 3 00:40:20 14,88
10 263 991 Gianluigi Cambiaghi 1967 M MM40 55 00:40:24 14,85
11 283 971 Federico D'Angelo 1957 M MM50 24 00:40:46 14,72
12 326 980 Antonio Martucci 1963 M MM45 50 00:41:21 14,51
13 328 988 Massimiliano Ziribotti 1965 M MM40 70 00:41:23 14,50
14 352 994 Giorgio Puerari 1967 M MM40 78 00:41:42 14,39
15 376 959 Remo Andreolli 1936 M MM70 1 00:41:59 14,29
16 386 981 Umberto Negri 1963 M MM45 61 00:42:08 14,24
17 392 979 Angelo Pagaria 1961 M MM45 62 00:42:15 14,20
18 402 976 Antonio Spaventato 1959 M MM50 37 00:42:22 14,16
19 425 996 Vincenzo Potertý 1968 M MM40 96 00:42:44 14,04
20 427 970 Giuseppe Pesenti 1955 M MM50 39 00:42:44 14,04
21 436 963 Potito Gilberti 1948 M MM60 11 00:42:52 14,00
22 446 978 Angelo Conti 1960 M MM45 77 00:42:59 13,96
23 519 995 Giulio Morelli 1968 M MM40 122 00:44:23 13,52
24 541 1005 Giuseppe Ciccarone 1980 M TM 55 00:44:39 13,44
25 556 964 Antonio Sei 1948 M MM60 16 00:44:57 13,35
26 561 986 Nicola Dentice 1965 M MM40 128 00:45:01 13,33
27 571 967 Renato Premoli 1950 M MM55 29 00:45:08 13,29
28 635 973 Corrado Procacci 1957 M MM50 65 00:46:02 13,03
29 648 984 Guido Pichi 1964 M MM45 117 00:46:15 12,97
30 660 968 Roberto Reyneri 1952 M MM55 39 00:46:26 12,92
31 674 222 Fabio Focarelli 1971 M MM35 118 00:46:34 12,88
32 694 999 Salvatore Camilleri 1969 M MM40 154 00:46:51 12,81
33 716 956 Antonia Papalia 1967 F MF40 13 00:47:14 12,70
34 726 226 Andrea Alchieri 1973 M MM35 127 00:47:27 12,65
35 730 960 Andrea Valade' 1939 M MM70 3 00:47:31 12,63
36 754 965 Luigi Filipcic 1949 M MM60 24 00:48:01 12,49
37 786 295 Marco Poloni 1961 M MM45 140 00:48:42 12,32
38 787 223 Mirco Quaglio 1959 M MM50 77 00:48:43 12,31
39 793 955 Marcella Carissimi 1967 F MF40 16 00:48:51 12,28
40 795 972 Carlo Losciale 1957 M MM50 78 00:48:55 12,26
41 819 952 Daniela Villa 1958 F MF50 4 00:49:10 12,20
42 820 951 Giovanna Fiorani 1956 F MF50 5 00:49:11 12,20
43 828 966 Mario Motta 1950 M MM55 55 00:49:27 12,13
44 831 982 Massimo Nigro 1963 M MM45 148 00:49:33 12,11
45 834 993 Dario Pedrotta 1967 M MM40 172 00:49:37 12,09
46 837 1001 Pietro D'Errico 1969 M MM40 174 00:49:40 12,08
47 845 957 Daniela Mariani 1975 F TF 11 00:49:50 12,04
48 854 974 Daniele Garbagnati 1958 M MM50 85 00:50:09 11,96
49 856 983 Pierluigi De Fenza 1964 M MM45 153 00:50:15 11,94
50 863 989 Andrea Ditillo 1966 M MM40 176 00:50:24 11,91
51 864 220 Luigi Meroni 1970 M MM35 145 00:50:24 11,91
52 880 949 Osanna Rastelli 1947 F MF60 3 00:50:45 11,82
53 905 961 Giovanni Perini 1942 M MM65 11 00:51:21 11,69
54 927 1000 Roberto Cirone 1969 M MM40 186 00:52:23 11,45
55 929 953 Paola Gobbi 1964 F MF45 15 00:52:24 11,45
56 935 224 Andrea Sconfietti 1971 M MM35 151 00:52:33 11,42
57 952 221 Francesco Gorra 1971 M MM35 153 00:53:02 11,31
58 956 1006 Daniele Pietricola 1981 M TM 84 00:53:10 11,28
59 967 1002 Dante Tarollo 1969 M MM40 193 00:53:36 11,19
60 980 975 Massimo Rabboni 1959 M MM50 100 00:54:18 11,05
61 1009 954 Maria Rosa Marazzi 1965 F MF40 29 00:55:20 10,84
62 1020 958 Cristina Piolini 1980 F TF 19 00:56:25 10,64
63 1041 950 Lidia Gerosa 1955 F MF50 15 00:58:22 10,28
64 1068 296 Daniela Matranga 1962 F MF45 23 01:01:15 9,80
65 1086 962 Corrado Nagni 1943 M MM65 17 01:04:22 9,32