Home

6░ Giro Podistico della Brianza

9/10/11 giugno 2006

 

3a tappa - Carate Brianza - km. 11.500

 

Classifica Generale

 

Pett.

Class.

Ass.

Uomini

Donne

Class.

Categ.

Tempo Categ. Cognome Nome Anno SocietÓ
                   

1

1

1

1

0:36:27

ASM

EL HACHIMI

ABDELLADMI

 

LIBERO

2

2

2

2

0:36:33

ASM

NACEF

AMMED

 

LIBERO

3

3

3

3

0:36:35

ASM

LIUZZO

ANTONIO

1979

CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI

4

4

4

4

0:36:36

ASM

CARRELLA

GIUSEPPE

1971

CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI

87

5

5

5

0:37:04

ASM

VACCINA

TOMMASO

1980

CUS PAVIA

8

6

6

6

0:37:09

ASM

SLIMANI

BENAZZOUZ

1975

TRANESE UNIONE INDUST.TORINO

100

7

7

7

0:38:27

ASM

COLNAGHI

PIETRO

1974

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

9

8

8

8

0:38:29

ASM

NAKDORI

ABDELHADI

1976

CRISTAL SQUILLACE

216

9

9

9

0:38:48

ASM

MOUMANE

ABDESSADEK

1973

CRISAL SOVERATO

34

10

10

10

0:38:49

ASM

ELATI

AHMED

1974

ATLETICA TRIANGOLO LARIANO

10

11

11

11

0:38:54

ASM

LEGRONE

HICHAM

1981

FORTI E LIBERI

63

12

12

12

0:39:29

ASM

CONTI

ALBERTO

1976

POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA

19

13

13

1

0:39:50

MM45

BELLUSCHI

ELIO

1961

ATLETICA ARCISATE

126

14

14

1

0:40:01

AMM

IACOBONI

WILLIAM

1972

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

38

15

15

2

0:40:27

AMM

RIPAMONTI

STEFANO

1974

CTL 3 ATLETICA BERNAREGGIO

206

16

16

3

0:41:21

AMM

CORTINOVIS

DAMIANO

1974

YOUNG RUNNING

177

17

17

13

0:41:27

ASM

POLLINI

ANGELO

1972

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

74

18

18

1

0:41:33

MM35

CROTTI

MATTEO

1970

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

134

19

19

14

0:41:36

ASM

DI MARO

MAURIZIO

1978

ATLETICA 42,195

102

20

20

15

0:41:37

ASM

COPES

FABIO

1971

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

7

21

21

16

0:41:45

ASM

MAIORANO

GERARDO

1978

G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA

59

22

22

2

0:41:47

MM35

GILARDI

DARIO

1970

POLISP. LIBERTAS CERNUSCHESE

71

23

23

1

0:41:51

MM40

MIRABELLA

ARMANDO

1963

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

183

24

24

3

0:41:53

MM35

SIMONETTA

COSTANTINO

1967

FALCHI LECCO

30

25

25

2

0:42:03

MM45

ARNESE

MARCO

1961

GALIMBERTI VVF MILANO

99

26

26

17

0:42:33

ASM

CASTELNUOVO

MARCO

1977

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

180

27

27

2

0:42:40

MM40

FORNI

PAOLO

1966

G.S. AMATORI RHO

253

28

28

3

0:42:47

MM45

LIMONTA

MORENO

1961

POL. BESANESE

152

29

29

4

0:42:51

MM45

VILLA

MARIO

1958

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

95

30

30

4

0:42:54

MM35

DI GREGORIO

ANTONINO

1971

DEPORTIVO PIPPO

5

31

1

1

0:43:19

ASF

JEPTOO

EUNICE

 

LIBERO

136

32

31

18

0:43:28

ASM

VIGANO'

PAOLO

1980

ATLETICA 42,195

58

33

32

5

0:43:30

MM35

GALETTI

GIANLUCA

1969

POLISP. LIBERTAS CERNUSCHESE

108

34

33

1

0:43:38

MM50

MININNO

GIUSEPPE

1956

S.DAMIANESE

45

35

34

4

0:43:43

AMM

FRIGERIO

LUCA

1974

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

109

36

35

3

0:43:45

MM40

PASINI

CLAUDIO

1962

S.DAMIANESE

69

37

36

4

0:43:50

MM40

MANZOLI

WILLIAM

1966

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

166

38

37

6

0:43:56

MM35

ROCCA

MASSIMO

1968

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

28

39

38

7

0:44:01

MM35

GUALTIERI

CLAUDIO

1967

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

129

40

39

5

0:44:23

AMM

CAIMI

STEFANO

1975

SEV VALMADRERA

133

41

40

6

0:44:38

AMM

CONFALONIERI

SIMONE

1973

ATLETICA 42,195

202

42

41

5

0:44:42

MM40

SPECIANI

LUCA

1962

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

190

43

42

8

0:44:44

MM35

CANGI

MAURIZIO

1967

ATLETICA CANTU'

128

44

43

5

0:44:46

MM45

MASSARO

GERARDO

1960

ATLETICA LAMBRO

51

45

44

6

0:44:48

MM45

CAPITELLI

VALERIO

1960

ATLETICA CINISELLO

81

46

45

7

0:44:52

MM45

MALGESINI

PIERGIORGIO

1957

A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO

113

47

46

8

0:44:55

MM45

ABBIATI

DAVIDE

1960

MARCIATORI DESIO

193

48

47

2

0:44:58

MM50

POZZI

VITTORIO

1952

AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO

141

49

48

6

0:45:05

MM40

BACIS

DARIO

1965

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

198

50

49

9

0:45:05

MM45

ZAGHI

GIANCARLO

1959

ATLETICA CINISELLO

196

51

50

7

0:45:07

AMM

CAMARDA

PASQUALE

1976

TEAM FRANCAVILLA

52

52

51

7

0:45:08

MM40

MARTUCCI

ANTONIO

1963

ATLETICA CINISELLO

79

53

52

1

0:45:14

MM55

PEDEFERRI

EUGENIO

1950

A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO

199

54

53

8

0:45:17

AMM

ZEDDA

ROBERTO

1976

G.P. VILLASANTESE

201

55

54

2

0:45:21

MM55

COTER

MARIO

1950

G.S. SEMONTE

84

56

55

10

0:45:31

MM45

VALENTINI

ALDO

1959

ATLETICA COMO

106

57

56

3

0:45:38

MM50

VOLONTE'

ELIO

1956

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

90

58

57

11

0:45:42

MM45

CAPPA

MAURIZIO

1959

DEPORTIVO PIPPO

103

59

58

8

0:45:42

MM40

MASCIARDI

ROBERTO

1963

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

191

60

59

1

0:45:43

MM60

GUASTAMACCHIA

ISIDORO

1945

A.S.D. LA MICHETTA

67

61

60

9

0:45:46

MM40

BARBUGIAN

RENZO

1966

G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA

139

62

61

10

0:45:46

MM40

SCIORTINO

ALESSANDRO

1963

PRO PATRIA MILANO

101

63

62

12

0:45:51

MM45

CORTI

FRANCO

1959

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

75

64

63

4

0:45:53

MM50

GILBERTI

GERARDO

1956

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

214

65

64

5

0:45:53

MM50

RODI

CARLO

1954

A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO

25

66

65

3

0:46:04

MM55

FIORDI

PIERO

1951

AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO

169

67

66

4

0:46:06

MM55

MAURI

GIUSEPPE

1951

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

173

68

67

19

0:46:09

ASM

SALA

FABIO

1986

AT.LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZIONI

88

69

68

9

0:46:14

MM35

PINOTTI

LUCA

1967

DEPORTIVO PIPPO

151

70

69

6

0:46:15

MM50

RIGAMONTI

GIORGIO

1955

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

130

71

70

10

0:46:21

MM35

RIVA

GIOVANNI

1967

SEV VALMADRERA

111

72

71

13

0:46:25

MM45

LA BRUNA

WALTER

1958

S.DAMIANESE

123

73

72

11

0:46:38

MM40

SALA

STEFANO

1964

AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO

254

74

73

9

0:46:51

AMM

PELLEGRINI

CRISTIANO

1974

ATL. LAMBRO MILANO

142

75

74

10

0:46:56

AMM

VALENTINI

FRANCESCO

1976

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

70

76

75

14

0:47:02

MM45

MASATTI

GIANCARLO

1958

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

112

77

76

15

0:47:11

MM45

LEOPIZZI

MARIO

1959

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

29

78

77

2

0:47:20

MM60

RIPAMONTI

ANGELO

1942

G.P. VILLASANTESE

125

79

78

12

0:47:21

MM40

FORIERI

FLAMINIO

1964

ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA

252

80

79

11

0:47:38

MM35

PARRI

GIANMARCO

1967

ATL. LAMBRO MILANO

146

81

80

11

0:47:46

AMM

BONINI

CARLO

1972

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

131

82

81

7

0:47:54

MM50

INVERNIZZI

DARIO

1954

SEV VALMADRERA

105

83

82

12

0:48:18

MM35

PANIZZA

FIORENZO

1968

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

33

84

83

16

0:48:34

MM45

MANDELLI

ARNALDO

1961

G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONA

47

85

84

13

0:48:35

MM40

PIROVANO

PAOLO

1965

ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA

42

86

85

12

0:48:38

AMM

MERLI

MASSIMO

1974

CTL 3 ATLETICA BERNAREGGIO

36

87

86

14

0:48:46

MM40

ARLATI

GIOVANNI

1965

CTL 3 ATLETICA BERNAREGGIO

143

88

87

15

0:48:46

MM40

VIGANO'

PAOLO

1963

LIBERO

110

89

88

17

0:48:50

MM45

VITALI

MORENO

1957

S.DAMIANESE

37

90

89

18

0:49:04

MM45

GALBUSERA

ERNESTO

1961

CTL 3 ATLETICA BERNAREGGIO

49

91

90

16

0:49:08

MM40

ROTELLI

CLAUDIO

1966

G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA

41

92

91

8

0:49:22

MM50

VILLA

LUIGI

1953

CTL 3 ATLETICA BERNAREGGIO

39

93

92

9

0:49:24

MM50

RIPAMONTI

GIUSEPPE

1956

CTL 3 ATLETICA BERNAREGGIO

85

94

93

19

0:49:24

MM45

CALDARA

MARCO

1959

SAN MASSAGNO (SVIZZERA)

26

95

94

20

0:49:28

MM45

MANTEGAZZA

PAOLO

1958

ATLETICA LIBERTAS UBOLDO

82

96

95

10

0:49:28

MM50

SALA

MASSIMO

1955

A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO

86

97

96

13

0:49:31

AMM

CANTORE

DIEGO

1976

ATLETICA CINISELLO

80

98

97

5

0:49:40

MM55

MARELLI

ERNESTO

1950

A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO

194

99

98

21

0:49:43

MM45

BERETTA

MARCO

1960

CAOCOMO

78

100

99

6

0:49:51

MM55

FRIGERIO

PIER MARIO

1947

A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO

66

101

100

17

0:49:54

MM40

ALBERTI

RICCARDO

1962

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

15

102

101

18

0:49:58

MM40

CHIODINI

GABRIELE

1964

G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA

147

103

102

13

0:50:04

MM35

GALLI

GIULIANO

1970

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

96

104

103

14

0:50:06

AMM

TONO

MATTEO

1974

DEPORTIVO PIPPO

122

105

104

15

0:50:06

AMM

FONTANA

MARCO

1975

A.S.D. LA MICHETTA

118

106

105

14

0:50:12

MM35

DEL REGNO

MARCO

1969

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

148

107

106

7

0:50:14

MM55

PRINA

GIANLUIGI

1951

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

16

108

107

22

0:50:23

MM45

PALAMINI

GIUSEPPE

1958

POLISPORTIVA BESANESE

31

109

108

15

0:50:32

MM35

CORBETTA

EUGENIO

1970

MARCIATORI DESIO

163

110

109

19

0:50:34

MM40

MARIANI

ROMEO

1966

POLISP. LIBERTAS CERNUSCHESE

210

111

110

20

0:50:47

MM40

CURTARELLI

MICHELE

1966

SPORT & SPORTIVI CO-VER

256

112

111

21

0:50:55

MM40

NOVELLINI

MAURIZIO

1964

SEZ. ATL. POLIZIA DI STATO

89

113

112

23

0:50:56

MM45

GALANTE

CARLO

1958

DEPORTIVO PIPPO

35

114

113

22

0:51:01

MM40

CALO

COSIMO

1965

CTL 3 ATLETICA BERNAREGGIO

93

115

114

11

0:51:04

MM50

CRIACO

PIETRO

1954

DEPORTIVO PIPPO

55

116

115

23

0:51:04

MM40

SAMBATI

STEFANO

1964

PODISTICA S.MAURIZIO

165

117

116

12

0:51:12

MM50

LEORIN

CLAUDIO

1956

POLISPORTIVA BESANESE

208

118

117

16

0:51:15

AMM

ESPOSITO

MASSIMILIANO

1974

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

27

119

118

13

0:51:16

MM50

SABATINO

SALVATORE

1954

PGS RUNNING FENEGRO'

186

120

119

24

0:51:17

MM45

BOSIO

VITALIANO

1959

ATLETICA ROVELLASCA

251

121

2

1

0:51:17

AF

TAGLIAVINI

PAOLA

1968

ATL. LAMBRO MILANO

200

122

120

8

0:51:19

MM55

GILBERTI

POTITO

1948

ATLETICA CINISELLO

65

123

121

24

0:51:22

MM40

CUOCO

LUIGI

1963

A.S.D. AMICI DI CIRO

211

124

3

1

0:51:36

BF

COLZANI

BETTY

1958

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA

60

125

122

25

0:51:38

MM45

SAVOIA

MAURIZIO

1961

LIBERO

114

126

123

16

0:51:39

MM35

DODERO

MAURIZIO

1967

MARCIATORI DESIO

46

127

124

9

0:51:42

MM55

MINETTI

EDILIO

1947

ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA

209

128

125

14

0:51:45

MM50

PIROVANO

ERMINIO

1954

A.L.S. CREMELLA

62

129

126

26

0:51:55

MM45

GIANNESE

GINO

1959

MARCIATORI COGLIATE

17

130

127

25

0:51:55

MM40

COLNAGHI

SILVIO

1966

ATLETICA CLUB CORNATE

61

131

128

27

0:52:01

MM45

GIOVINETTO

GIUSEPPE

1958

MARCIATORI COGLIATE

104

132

129

17

0:52:03

MM35

DIVANO

JURI

1970

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

215

133

4

2

0:52:03

AF

BACCIAGLIA

PAOLA

1975

LIBERO

97

134

130

18

0:52:03

MM35

QUARTARO

GIANNI

1967

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

56

135

131

10

0:52:06

MM55

CONTI

GIUSEPPE

1950

ATLETICA CINISELLO

155

136

132

11

0:52:11

MM55

RINALDI

ANTONIO

1950

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

124

137

133

19

0:52:12

MM35

SALA

DAMIANO

1969

AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO

132

138

134

20

0:52:13

MM35

ALDIZIO

MASSIMO

1968

TOMMY SPORT

157

139

135

12

0:52:15

MM55

CASIRAGHI

WALTER

1951

SAN DAMIANESE

119

140

5

2

0:52:17

BF

PORTA

ELENA

1965

POLISPORTIVA BESANESE

20

141

136

3

0:52:31

MM60

MAURI

EGIDIO

1938

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

98

142

137

15

0:52:34

MM50

DE MAIO

FRANCESCO

1953

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

197

143

138

28

0:52:43

MM45

CAPRA

CLAUDIO

1960

ATLETICA MUGGIO'

92

144

139

16

0:52:51

MM50

GRASSO

FRANCESCO

1954

DEPORTIVO PIPPO

176

145

140

26

0:53:29

MM40

CAZZANIGA

FULVIO

1966

CANOTTIERI MILANO

150

146

141

17

0:53:41

MM50

REDAELLI

VIRGINIIO

1953

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

54

147

142

29

0:53:44

MM45

ROSSI

MARCELLO

1959

PODISTICA S.MAURIZIO

207

148

143

13

0:54:07

MM55

CARRER

GIOVANNI

1947

A.S.D. LA MICHETTA

189

149

144

14

0:54:10

MM55

BOTTARELLI

LUCIANO

1948

EUROATLETCA 2002

32

150

145

21

0:54:12

MM35

BETTINA

ALESSANDRO

1968

G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONA

159

151

146

18

0:54:14

MM50

BREDA

ERNESTO

1955

SAN DAMIANESE

174

152

147

4

0:54:15

MM60

MICCOLI

MICHELE

1942

A.S.D. LA MICHETTA

160

153

148

5

0:54:17

MM60

MAGANUCO

FRANCESCO

1944

MARCIATORI DESIO

53

154

149

30

0:54:35

MM45

PRESTINI

MAURO MARCELLO

1960

PODISTICA S.MAURIZIO

192

155

150

27

0:54:39

MM40

MANZONI

PAOLO

1966

A.L.S. CREMELLA

11

156

6

1

0:54:52

CF

CENEDELLA

MARILENA

1949

ATLETICA AMBROSIANA

137

157

151

15

0:54:55

MM55

CAZZANIGA

SILVANO

1950

A.S.D. ATLETICA INTESA MILANO

188

158

152

19

0:55:03

MM50

CASTOLDI

CLAUDIO

1952

EUROATLETCA 2002

14

159

7

2

0:55:20

ASF

RIBOLDI

OMBRETTA

1974

G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA

161

160

153

16

0:55:35

MM55

CANDURRA

FRANCESCO

1951

MARCIATORI DESIO

73

161

154

31

0:55:39

MM45

SARTORI

MASSIMO

1960

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

257

162

155

6

0:55:42

MM60

PINTABONA

FULVIO

1941

LIBERO

94

163

156

20

0:55:47

MM50

MASPERI

FRANCO

1956

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

158

164

157

28

0:55:53

MM40

POZZI

FABIO

1962

SAN DAMIANESE

212

165

8

3

0:55:55

AF

CESARETTI

VERONICA

1967

FORTI E LIBERI

203

166

158

17

0:56:05

AMM

DE NOVA

DANTE

1977

G.S. AVIS SEREGNO

205

167

159

7

0:56:10

MM60

PROSERPIO

GIULIANO

1944

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

23

168

160

32

0:56:19

MM45

SOLFRIZZO

PAOLO

1959

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

149

169

9

3

0:56:31

BF

RIGAMONTI

GIANNA

1957

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

167

170

161

33

0:56:35

MM45

PASQUALE

CLAUDIO

1958

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

258

171

162

34

0:56:42

MM45

PACINO

PAOLO

1959

ATL. 87 - OGGIONO

156

172

163

17

0:56:54

MM55

BAIO

GIOVANNI

1949

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

44

173

164

21

0:57:29

MM50

ARIENTI

GIOVANNELLO

1954

TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE

115

174

165

29

0:57:37

MM40

BILOTTI

CALUDIO

1964

MARCIATORI DESIO

181

175

166

18

0:57:48

AMM

FERRARIO

LUCA

1974

ATLETICA TRECATE

259

176

167

19

0:57:49

AMM

IMBRIANI

ROBERTO

1973

SAN DAMIANESE

260

177

168

18

0:57:53

MM55

D'ANGELO

DOMENICO

1947

LIBERO

116

178

10

4

0:58:13

BF

DAGNA

EMANUELA

1961

MARCIATORI DESIO

204

179

169

35

0:58:18

MM45

ZAPPA

LUIGI

1957

LIBERO

255

180

11

4

0:58:40

AF

DISSIMILE

BARBARA

1974

LIBERO

164

181

170

36

0:59:02

MM45

COLOMBO

GIUSEPPE

1959

ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA

57

182

12

5

0:59:07

AF

BUSNELLI

MARTINA

1971

ATLETICA CINISELLO

43

183

171

22

0:59:13

MM50

MUSCI

SERGIO

1952

AVIS  SEREGNO

107

184

172

30

0:59:18

MM40

TOGNETTO

ALESSANDRO

1964

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

12

185

173

8

0:59:33

MM60

SALA

MARIO

1942

ATLETICA LECCO

138

186

174

9

0:59:58

MM60

INZERILLO

GIOVANNI

1946

A.S.D. ATLETICA INTESA MILANO

213

187

175

22

1:00:02

MM35

BOSELLI

ROBERTO

1970

LIBERO

175

188

176

10

1:00:03

MM60

MORACCI

GUERRINO

1946

A.S.D. ATLETICA INTESA MILANO

50

189

177

31

1:00:05

MM40

COLOMBO

DANIELE

1962

ATLETICA LAGO DEL SEGRINO

72

190

178

37

1:00:06

MM45

FERRO

MASSIMO

1958

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

182

191

179

23

1:01:00

MM50

BOMBELLI

MAURIZIO

1954

EUROATLETCA 2002

13

192

180

32

1:01:03

MM40

TRESOLDI

EGIDIO

1966

A.S.D. LA MICHETTA

21

193

181

11

1:01:27

MM60

MARCOLONGO

ROBERTO

1945

LIBERTAS SESTO

195

194

182

33

1:01:27

MM40

PANZERI

EMILIO

1966

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

91

195

183

23

1:01:27

MM35

GIRONI

ANDREA

1967

DEPORTIVO PIPPO

121

196

13

6

1:01:32

AF

NOBILE

ANGELA

1975

A.S.D. LA MICHETTA

172

197

14

2

1:01:58

CF

SPINELLI

GIOVANNA

1951

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

170

198

15

5

1:02:06

BF

MONTRASIO

ROSARIA

1959

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

178

199

184

34

1:02:12

MM40

SCURATTI

LUIGI

1965

EUROATLETCA 2002

64

200

16

6

1:02:20

BF

PIROLA

ANDREINA

1965

A.S.D. AMICI DI CIRO

120

201

185

38

1:02:22

MM45

ALDEGHI

GIULIANO

1960

SANTI NUOVA OLONIO (SO)

22

202

17

3

1:02:24

CF

CAVAZZA

LORENA

1956

LIBERTAS SESTO

24

203

186

12

1:02:30

MM60

RAFFANINI

MARIO

1939

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

127

204

187

24

1:03:02

MM50

DE LUCA

PAOLO

1956

A.S.D. AMICI DI CIRO

117

205

18

7

1:03:52

BF

RONCHI

ANTONELLA

1964

MARCIATORI DESIO

68

206

188

35

1:06:38

MM40

MANZOLI

LUIGI

1962

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

217

207

189

25

1:07:18

MM50

DONGHI

EUGENIO

1955

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

145

208

190

19

1:10:30

MM55

ACANFORA

NUNZIO

1948

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI