Home

6░ Giro Podistico della Brianza

9/10/11 giugno 2006

 

2a tappa - Cronoscalata al Monte Cornizzolo - km. 9.500

 

Classifica Generale

 

Pett.

Class.

Ass.

Uomini

Donne

Class.

Categ.

Tempo Categ. Cognome Nome Anno SocietÓ
                   

1

1

1

1

0:44:06

ASM

EL HACHIMI

ABDELLADMI

 

LIBERO

87

2

2

2

0:44:10

ASM

VACCINA

TOMMASO

1980

CUS PAVIA

2

3

3

3

0:44:12

ASM

NACEF

AMMED

 

LIBERO

4

4

4

4

0:44:47

ASM

CARRELLA

GIUSEPPE

1971

CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI

9

5

5

5

0:45:01

ASM

NAKDORI

ABDELHADI

1976

CRISTAL SQUILLACE

3

6

6

6

0:45:09

ASM

LIUZZO

ANTONIO

1979

CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI

100

7

7

7

0:45:50

ASM

COLNAGHI

PIETRO

1974

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

8

8

8

8

0:46:48

ASM

SLIMANI

BENAZZOUZ

1975

TRANESE UNIONE INDUST.TORINO

63

9

9

9

0:47:31

ASM

CONTI

ALBERTO

1976

POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA

216

10

10

10

0:47:59

ASM

MOUMANE

ABDESSADEK

1973

CRISAL SOVERATO

206

11

11

1

0:48:55

AMM

CORTINOVIS

DAMIANO

1974

YOUNG RUNNING

126

12

12

2

0:49:03

AMM

IACOBONI

WILLIAM

1972

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

183

13

13

1

0:49:06

MM35

SIMONETTA

COSTANTINO

1967

FALCHI LECCO

38

14

14

3

0:49:34

AMM

RIPAMONTI

STEFANO

1974

CTL 3 ATLETICA BERNAREGGIO

19

15

15

1

0:49:36

MM45

BELLUSCHI

ELIO

1961

ATLETICA ARCISATE

34

16

16

11

0:49:59

ASM

ELATI

AHMED

1974

ATLETICA TRIANGOLO LARIANO

7

17

17

12

0:50:34

ASM

MAIORANO

GERARDO

1978

G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA

30

18

18

2

0:50:48

MM45

ARNESE

MARCO

1961

GALIMBERTI VVF MILANO

69

19

19

1

0:50:51

MM40

MANZOLI

WILLIAM

1966

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

99

20

20

13

0:51:18

ASM

CASTELNUOVO

MARCO

1977

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

177

21

21

14

0:51:30

ASM

POLLINI

ANGELO

1972

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

180

22

22

2

0:51:36

MM40

FORNI

PAOLO

1966

G.S. AMATORI RHO

102

23

23

15

0:51:44

ASM

COPES

FABIO

1971

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

134

24

24

16

0:51:49

ASM

DI MARO

MAURIZIO

1978

ATLETICA 42,195

59

25

25

2

0:51:54

MM35

GILARDI

DARIO

1970

POLISP. LIBERTAS CERNUSCHESE

10

26

26

17

0:52:00

ASM

LEGRONE

HICHAM

1981

FORTI E LIBERI

45

27

27

4

0:53:05

AMM

FRIGERIO

LUCA

1974

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

230

28

28

18

0:53:16

ASM

MASCHERPA

GIOVANNI

1983

CUS PAVIA

152

29

29

3

0:53:31

MM45

VILLA

MARIO

1958

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

51

30

30

4

0:53:39

MM45

CAPITELLI

VALERIO

1960

ATLETICA CINISELLO

74

31

31

3

0:53:48

MM35

CROTTI

MATTEO

1970

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

28

32

32

4

0:53:48

MM35

GUALTIERI

CLAUDIO

1967

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

199

33

33

5

0:54:29

AMM

ZEDDA

ROBERTO

1976

G.P. VILLASANTESE

229

34

34

6

0:54:30

AMM

BIANCHI

DAMIANO

1974

LIBERO

221

35

35

5

0:54:34

MM45

FACCIOLO

VALERIO

1961

LIBERO

71

36

36

3

0:54:37

MM40

MIRABELLA

ARMANDO

1963

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

103

37

37

4

0:54:41

MM40

MASCIARDI

ROBERTO

1963

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

90

38

38

6

0:54:52

MM45

CAPPA

MAURIZIO

1959

DEPORTIVO PIPPO

108

39

39

1

0:55:02

MM50

MININNO

GIUSEPPE

1956

S.DAMIANESE

135

40

40

19

0:55:21

ASM

BIFFI

MASSIMO

1973

ATLETICA 42,195

201

41

41

1

0:55:52

MM55

COTER

MARIO

1950

G.S. SEMONTE

136

42

42

20

0:55:53

ASM

VIGANO'

PAOLO

1980

ATLETICA 42,195

84

43

43

7

0:55:53

MM45

VALENTINI

ALDO

1959

ATLETICA COMO

29

44

44

1

0:56:06

MM60

RIPAMONTI

ANGELO

1942

G.P. VILLASANTESE

88

45

45

5

0:56:13

MM35

PINOTTI

LUCA

1967

DEPORTIVO PIPPO

133

46

46

7

0:56:15

AMM

CONFALONIERI

SIMONE

1973

ATLETICA 42,195

81

47

47

8

0:56:23

MM45

MALGESINI

PIERGIORGIO

1957

A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO

190

48

48

6

0:56:37

MM35

CANGI

MAURIZIO

1967

ATLETICA CANTU'

79

49

49

2

0:56:39

MM55

PEDEFERRI

EUGENIO

1950

A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO

151

50

50

2

0:56:40

MM50

RIGAMONTI

GIORGIO

1955

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

113

51

51

9

0:56:54

MM45

ABBIATI

DAVIDE

1960

MARCIATORI DESIO

109

52

52

5

0:57:02

MM40

PASINI

CLAUDIO

1962

S.DAMIANESE

166

53

53

7

0:57:03

MM35

ROCCA

MASSIMO

1968

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

106

54

54

3

0:57:28

MM50

VOLONTE'

ELIO

1956

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

5

55

1

1

0:57:31

ASF

JEPTOO

EUNICE

2006

LIBERO

198

56

55

10

0:57:40

MM45

ZAGHI

GIANCARLO

1959

ATLETICA CINISELLO

101

57

56

11

0:57:50

MM45

CORTI

FRANCO

1959

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

142

58

57

8

0:57:57

AMM

VALENTINI

FRANCESCO

1976

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

85

59

58

12

0:58:09

MM45

CALDARA

MARCO

1959

SAN MASSAGNO (SVIZZERA)

105

60

59

8

0:58:28

MM35

PANIZZA

FIORENZO

1968

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

173

61

60

21

0:58:29

ASM

SALA

FABIO

1986

AT.LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZIONI

82

62

61

4

0:58:31

MM50

SALA

MASSIMO

1955

A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO

67

63

62

6

0:58:34

MM40

BARBUGIAN

RENZO

1966

G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA

129

64

63

9

0:58:44

AMM

CAIMI

STEFANO

1975

SEV VALMADRERA

86

65

64

10

0:58:47

AMM

CANTORE

DIEGO

1976

ATLETICA CINISELLO

214

66

65

5

0:58:47

MM50

RODI

CARLO

1954

A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO

169

67

66

3

0:58:49

MM55

MAURI

GIUSEPPE

1951

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

25

68

67

4

0:58:54

MM55

FIORDI

PIERO

1951

AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO

131

69

68

6

0:58:54

MM50

INVERNIZZI

DARIO

1954

SEV VALMADRERA

95

70

69

9

0:58:59

MM35

DI GREGORIO

ANTONINO

1971

DEPORTIVO PIPPO

202

71

70

7

0:59:16

MM40

SPECIANI

LUCA

1962

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

75

72

71

7

0:59:25

MM50

GILBERTI

GERARDO

1956

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

52

73

72

8

0:59:32

MM40

MARTUCCI

ANTONIO

1963

ATLETICA CINISELLO

139

74

73

9

0:59:41

MM40

SCIORTINO

ALESSANDRO

1963

PRO PATRIA MILANO

191

75

74

2

0:59:44

MM60

GUASTAMACCHIA

ISIDORO

1945

A.S.D. LA MICHETTA

179

76

75

10

0:59:53

MM40

UBOLDI

MAURO

1966

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

193

77

76

8

1:00:04

MM50

POZZI

VITTORIO

1952

AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO

111

78

77

13

1:00:10

MM45

LA BRUNA

WALTER

1958

S.DAMIANESE

125

79

78

11

1:00:14

MM40

FORIERI

FLAMINIO

1964

ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA

140

80

79

5

1:00:17

MM55

BUTTIRONI

VALERIO

1949

AT.LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZIONI

112

81

80

14

1:00:23

MM45

LEOPIZZI

MARIO

1959

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

123

82

81

12

1:00:25

MM40

SALA

STEFANO

1964

AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO

110

83

82

15

1:00:28

MM45

VITALI

MORENO

1957

S.DAMIANESE

16

84

83

16

1:00:31

MM45

PALAMINI

GIUSEPPE

1958

POLISPORTIVA BESANESE

36

85

84

13

1:00:41

MM40

ARLATI

GIOVANNI

1965

CTL 3 ATLETICA BERNAREGGIO

128

86

85

17

1:00:45

MM45

MASSARO

GERARDO

1960

ATLETICA LAMBRO

141

87

86

14

1:00:45

MM40

BACIS

DARIO

1965

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

225

88

87

6

1:01:08

MM55

VITTORI

VINCENZO

1949

LIBERO

70

89

88

18

1:01:42

MM45

MASATTI

GIANCARLO

1958

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

80

90

89

7

1:01:59

MM55

MARELLI

ERNESTO

1950

A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO

143

91

90

15

1:02:16

MM40

VIGANO'

PAOLO

1963

LIBERO

194

92

91

19

1:02:30

MM45

BERETTA

MARCO

1960

CAOCOMO

26

93

92

20

1:02:33

MM45

MANTEGAZZA

PAOLO

1958

ATLETICA LIBERTAS UBOLDO

227

94

93

11

1:02:34

AMM

BALUSTRINI

ANDREA

1975

LIBERO

130

95

94

10

1:03:14

MM35

RIVA

GIOVANNI

1967

SEV VALMADRERA

104

96

95

11

1:03:15

MM35

DIVANO

JURI

1970

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

49

97

96

16

1:03:23

MM40

ROTELLI

CLAUDIO

1966

G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA

47

98

97

17

1:03:23

MM40

PIROVANO

PAOLO

1965

ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA

33

99

98

21

1:03:32

MM45

MANDELLI

ARNALDO

1961

G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONA

119

100

2

1

1:03:49

BF

PORTA

ELENA

1965

POLISPORTIVA BESANESE

37

101

99

22

1:04:00

MM45

GALBUSERA

ERNESTO

1961

CTL 3 ATLETICA BERNAREGGIO

42

102

100

12

1:04:02

AMM

MERLI

MASSIMO

1974

CTL 3 ATLETICA BERNAREGGIO

39

103

101

9

1:04:29

MM50

RIPAMONTI

GIUSEPPE

1956

CTL 3 ATLETICA BERNAREGGIO

56

104

102

8

1:04:42

MM55

CONTI

GIUSEPPE

1950

ATLETICA CINISELLO

46

105

103

9

1:04:53

MM55

MINETTI

EDILIO

1947

ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA

73

106

104

23

1:05:10

MM45

SARTORI

MASSIMO

1960

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

249

107

105

10

1:05:16

MM55

PANIZ

SANDRO

1951

LIBERO

27

108

106

10

1:05:24

MM50

SABATINO

SALVATORE

1954

PGS RUNNING FENEGRO'

55

109

107

18

1:05:38

MM40

SAMBATI

STEFANO

1964

PODISTICA S.MAURIZIO

196

110

108

13

1:05:59

AMM

CAMARDA

PASQUALE

1976

TEAM FRANCAVILLA

211

111

3

2

1:06:02

BF

COLZANI

BETTY

1958

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA

35

112

109

19

1:06:16

MM40

CALO

COSIMO

1965

CTL 3 ATLETICA BERNAREGGIO

20

113

110

3

1:06:25

MM60

MAURI

EGIDIO

1938

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

220

114

111

24

1:06:26

MM45

SEVESO

MAURIZIO

2006

ATL. CAMPO GIURIATI

66

115

112

20

1:06:34

MM40

ALBERTI

RICCARDO

1962

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

61

116

113

25

1:06:36

MM45

GIOVINETTO

GIUSEPPE

1958

MARCIATORI COGLIATE

146

117

114

14

1:06:37

AMM

BONINI

CARLO

1972

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

31

118

115

12

1:06:46

MM35

CORBETTA

EUGENIO

1970

MARCIATORI DESIO

60

119

116

26

1:07:00

MM45

SAVOIA

MAURIZIO

1961

LIBERO

65

120

117

21

1:07:05

MM40

CUOCO

LUIGI

1963

A.S.D. AMICI DI CIRO

118

121

118

13

1:07:08

MM35

DEL REGNO

MARCO

1969

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

148

122

119

11

1:07:08

MM55

PRINA

GIANLUIGI

1951

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

122

123

120

15

1:07:11

AMM

FONTANA

MARCO

1975

A.S.D. LA MICHETTA

96

124

121

16

1:07:14

AMM

TONO

MATTEO

1974

DEPORTIVO PIPPO

208

125

122

17

1:07:16

AMM

ESPOSITO

MASSIMILIANO

1974

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

215

126

4

1

1:07:24

AF

BACCIAGLIA

PAOLA

1975

LIBERO

160

127

123

4

1:07:27

MM60

MAGANUCO

FRANCESCO

1944

MARCIATORI DESIO

186

128

124

27

1:07:29

MM45

BOSIO

VITALIANO

1959

ATLETICA ROVELLASCA

209

129

125

11

1:07:45

MM50

PIROVANO

ERMINIO

1954

A.L.S. CREMELLA

165

130

126

12

1:07:48

MM50

LEORIN

CLAUDIO

1956

POLISPORTIVA BESANESE

174

131

127

5

1:07:52

MM60

MICCOLI

MICHELE

1942

A.S.D. LA MICHETTA

163

132

128

22

1:07:54

MM40

MARIANI

ROMEO

1966

POLISP. LIBERTAS CERNUSCHESE

114

133

129

14

1:08:01

MM35

DODERO

MAURIZIO

1967

MARCIATORI DESIO

224

134

130

13

1:08:13

MM50

LORENZINI

MAURIZIO

1956

LIBERO

98

135

131

14

1:08:15

MM50

DE MAIO

FRANCESCO

1953

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

78

136

132

12

1:08:52

MM55

FRIGERIO

PIER MARIO

1947

A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO

12

137

133

6

1:09:11

MM60

SALA

MARIO

1942

ATLETICA LECCO

189

138

134

13

1:09:21

MM55

BOTTARELLI

LUCIANO

1948

EUROATLETCA 2002

147

139

135

15

1:09:23

MM35

GALLI

GIULIANO

1970

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

137

140

136

14

1:09:51

MM55

CAZZANIGA

SILVANO

1950

A.S.D. ATLETICA INTESA MILANO

197

141

137

28

1:09:51

MM45

CAPRA

CLAUDIO

1960

ATLETICA MUGGIO'

158

142

138

23

1:09:52

MM40

POZZI

FABIO

1962

SAN DAMIANESE

93

143

139

15

1:10:02

MM50

CRIACO

PIETRO

1954

DEPORTIVO PIPPO

62

144

140

29

1:10:09

MM45

GIANNESE

GINO

1959

MARCIATORI COGLIATE

15

145

141

24

1:10:11

MM40

CHIODINI

GABRIELE

1964

G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA

155

146

142

15

1:10:12

MM55

RINALDI

ANTONIO

1950

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

200

147

143

16

1:10:47

MM55

GILBERTI

POTITO

1948

ATLETICA CINISELLO

54

148

144

30

1:10:51

MM45

ROSSI

MARCELLO

1959

PODISTICA S.MAURIZIO

159

149

145

16

1:11:27

MM50

BREDA

ERNESTO

1955

SAN DAMIANESE

157

150

146

17

1:11:49

MM55

CASIRAGHI

WALTER

1951

SAN DAMIANESE

17

151

147

25

1:11:50

MM40

COLNAGHI

SILVIO

1966

ATLETICA CLUB CORNATE

161

152

148

18

1:11:57

MM55

CANDURRA

FRANCESCO

1951

MARCIATORI DESIO

205

153

149

7

1:12:00

MM60

PROSERPIO

GIULIANO

1944

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

203

154

150

18

1:12:03

AMM

DE NOVA

DANTE

1977

G.S. AVIS SEREGNO

212

155

5

2

1:12:11

AF

CESARETTI

VERONICA

1967

FORTI E LIBERI

11

156

6

1

1:12:12

CF

CENEDELLA

MARILENA

1949

ATLETICA AMBROSIANA

210

157

151

26

1:12:20

MM40

CURTARELLI

MICHELE

1966

SPORT & SPORTIVI CO-VER

188

158

152

17

1:12:47

MM50

CASTOLDI

CLAUDIO

1952

EUROATLETCA 2002

41

159

153

18

1:12:54

MM50

VILLA

LUIGI

1953

CTL 3 ATLETICA BERNAREGGIO

44

160

154

19

1:13:20

MM50

ARIENTI

GIOVANNELLO

1954

TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE

150

161

155

20

1:13:24

MM50

REDAELLI

VIRGINIIO

1953

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

181

162

156

19

1:13:35

AMM

FERRARIO

LUCA

1974

ATLETICA TRECATE

97

163

157

16

1:13:56

MM35

QUARTARO

GIANNI

1967

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

115

164

158

27

1:14:09

MM40

BILOTTI

CALUDIO

1964

MARCIATORI DESIO

48

165

159

20

1:14:38

AMM

VESCERA

MARCO

1973

ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA

94

166

160

21

1:14:40

MM50

MASPERI

FRANCO

1956

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

156

167

161

19

1:14:45

MM55

BAIO

GIOVANNI

1949

G.S.A. BRUGHERIO

226

168

7

3

1:14:59

AF

ANGIUS

SONIA

1973

LIBERO

53

169

162

31

1:15:07

MM45

PRESTINI

MAURO MARCELLO

1960

PODISTICA S.MAURIZIO

176

170

163

28

1:15:07

MM40

CAZZANIGA

FULVIO

1966

CANOTTIERI MILANO

23

171

164

32

1:15:17

MM45

SOLFRIZZO

PAOLO

1959

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

50

172

165

29

1:15:18

MM40

COLOMBO

DANIELE

1962

ATLETICA LAGO DEL SEGRINO

132

173

166

17

1:15:24

MM35

ALDIZIO

MASSIMO

1968

TOMMY SPORT

124

174

167

18

1:15:48

MM35

SALA

DAMIANO

1969

AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO

149

175

8

3

1:15:58

BF

RIGAMONTI

GIANNA

1957

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

116

176

9

4

1:16:20

BF

DAGNA

EMANUELA

1961

MARCIATORI DESIO

120

177

168

33

1:16:56

MM45

ALDEGHI

GIULIANO

1960

SANTI NUOVA OLONIO (SO)

14

178

10

2

1:17:10

ASF

RIBOLDI

OMBRETTA

1974

G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA

32

179

169

19

1:17:35

MM35

BETTINA

ALESSANDRO

1968

G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONA

57

180

11

4

1:17:57

AF

BUSNELLI

MARTINA

1971

ATLETICA CINISELLO

178

181

170

30

1:18:04

MM40

SCURATTI

LUIGI

1965

EUROATLETCA 2002

121

182

12

5

1:18:21

AF

NOBILE

ANGELA

1975

A.S.D. LA MICHETTA

107

183

171

31

1:18:29

MM40

TOGNETTO

ALESSANDRO

1964

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

192

184

172

32

1:18:31

MM40

MANZONI

PAOLO

1966

A.L.S. CREMELLA

172

185

13

2

1:19:01

CF

SPINELLI

GIOVANNA

1951

G.S.A. CORNO MARCO

182

186

173

22

1:19:35

MM50

BOMBELLI

MAURIZIO

1954

EUROATLETCA 2002

204

187

174

34

1:19:43

MM45

ZAPPA

LUIGI

1957

LIBERO

24

188

175

8

1:19:49

MM60

RAFFANINI

MARIO

1939

G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS

91

189

176

20

1:19:54

MM35

GIRONI

ANDREA

1967

DEPORTIVO PIPPO

213

190

177

21

1:20:25

MM35

BOSELLI

ROBERTO

1970

LIBERO

22

191

14

3

1:20:30

CF

CAVAZZA

LORENA

1956

LIBERTAS SESTO

21

192

178

9

1:20:53

MM60

MARCOLONGO

ROBERTO

1945

LIBERTAS SESTO

127

193

179

23

1:21:22

MM50

DE LUCA

PAOLO

1956

A.S.D. AMICI DI CIRO

167

194

180

35

1:21:33

MM45

PASQUALE

CLAUDIO

1958

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

43

195

181

24

1:22:17

MM50

MUSCI

SERGIO

1952

AVIS  SEREGNO

164

196

182

36

1:22:20

MM45

COLOMBO

GIUSEPPE

1959

ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA

72

197

183

37

1:22:57

MM45

FERRO

MASSIMO

1958

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

228

198

15

5

1:23:14

BF

IACCONI

ANTONIA

1963

LIBERO

138

199

184

10

1:23:53

MM60

INZERILLO

GIOVANNI

1946

A.S.D. ATLETICA INTESA MILANO

64

200

16

6

1:24:38

BF

PIROLA

ANDREINA

1965

A.S.D. AMICI DI CIRO

195

201

185

33

1:24:48

MM40

PANZERI

EMILIO

1966

A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI

13

202

186

34

1:25:17

MM40

TRESOLDI

EGIDIO

1966

A.S.D. LA MICHETTA

217

203

187

25

1:26:21

MM50

DONGHI

EUGENIO

1955

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

117

204

17

7

1:27:47

BF

RONCHI

ANTONELLA

1964

MARCIATORI DESIO

223

205

18

6

1:28:26

AF

INTROCASO

ISABELLA

1976

LIBERO

68

206

188

35

1:29:46

MM40

MANZOLI

LUIGI

1962

P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

145

207

189

20

1:35:51

MM55

ACANFORA

NUNZIO

1948

A.S.D MARCIACARATESI

222

208

190

36

3:12:24

MM40

MORATTI

CESARE

1966

LIBERO

89

209

191

38

3:31:13

MM45

GALANTE

CARLO

1958

DEPORTIVO PIPPO